Sold2021SZ 10 NAVAJO STERLING RING WITH LAPIS-TURQUOISEAND RED CORAL STONE DESIGN-TOTAL 8.3 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2021WIDE BAND NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ10SIGNED "NAVAJO STERLING" UNKNOWN NATIVE AMERICAN ARTIST. LEAF DESIGN ON SIDES. RING SIZE 10. WIDTH IS TAPERED 3/4" - 5/8". WEIGHS 12.3 GRAMS TOTAL MARKED & TESTED STERLING SILVER. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2023vintage sterling silver ring Turquoise navajo/zuni sz 7 10 gramsvintage sterling silver ring Turquoise navajo/zuni sz 7 10 grams Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picturSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz 10.25Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Ring, Sz 10.25, measures .75'' x .75'', 14.6g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020NAVAJO STERLING W/ NATURAL TURQUOISE RING SZ 10NAVAJO STERLING W/ NATURAL TURQUOISE RING SZ 10 - RING size 10 us sizing - Beautiful turquoise stone - Natural patina - Wonderful condition!See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring, Sz 10Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Claw Ring by Frank Smiley, Size 10, hallmarked FS and stamped sterling, 17.63g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Turquoise Lapis Opal Ring Sz 7Navajo Sterling Turquoise Lapis Opal Ring Sz 7 by Lee Mc Cray. Matching pendant and earirngs are available as a separate lot.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise Statement RingNavajo Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 10.5. 2" tall on the front. Weighs about 25 gr. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Turquoise Cluster RingNavajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 10. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise. Signed, marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 10 ThunderbirdOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 10. Thunderbird desgn. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Thunderbird Design. Early piece. Signed by the artist and marked sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Lapis & Turquoise Inlay Ring.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Lapis & Turquoise Inlay Ring. Ring size: 10.25.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Multi Stone Inlay Ring Sz. 10.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Multi Stone Inlay Ring Sz. 10.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise, jet inlay. 15g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Ring Sz 10 Sterling Silver Native American SignedFor your consideration is this fantastic Native American Navajo sterling silver and Number 8 turquoise cabochon ring in size 10 by R. Vandiver. This fabulous ring features a hand etched traditional deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Huge Navajo Stormy Mountain Turquoise Ring Sz 10 Sterling Native American SignedFor your consideration is this fantastic Native American Navajo sterling silver and stunning large Stormy Mountain mine turquoise ring size 10. This fabulous ring features an etched and stamped designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Cactus Ring Sz 10 Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise Mediterranean CoralFor your consideration is this fab small Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and Mediterranean coral cactus design ring in size 10. This fabulous ring features an intricately hand etcheSee Sold Price
Sold2021ALVIN JOE WIDE BAND TURQUOISE STERLING RING SZ 10SOUTHWESTERN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO PIECE SIGNED "AJ NAVAJO STERLING" FOR ALVIN JOE. TESTED STERLING SILVER. STONE APPEARS TO BE FROM CERRILLOS MINE. CENTER AREA 1.25" X 1". MAN'S RING SIZE 10. WEIGHSSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Vintage Turquoise Coral & Lapis Ring Lot of 10Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Old Pawn Vintage Turquoise Coral & Lapis Ring Lot of 10 | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:56.6 Grams, | Dimensions: (10) Rings: 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Vintage Turquoise Coral & Lapis Ring Lot of 10Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Old Pawn Vintage Turquoise Coral & Lapis Ring Lot of 10 | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:69.9 Grams, | Dimensions: (10) Rings: 4See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Vintage Turquoise Coral & Lapis Ring Lot of 10Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, Coral & Lapis | Old Pawn Vintage Turquoise Coral & Lapis Ring Lot of 10 | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:53.6 Grams, | Dimensions: (10) RSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Kingman Turquoise & Lapis Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Native American Navajo sterling silver and two stone Kingman turquoise & lapis lazuli cabochons statement ring size 8. This fabulous ring features a traditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 10 Sterling Silver Native SignedWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver & gorgeous natural Kingman turquoise cluster ring.Measures about 1 1/4" by about 1".Size 10.Marked sterling, signed by the artist. Wonderful, classic NSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise & Lapis Rings LargeSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise, & Lapis | Old Pawn & Vintage Turquoise & Lapis Rings Large Multi-Piece Lot of 10 Rings | Navajo & Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:89.8 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023"HC" TURQUOISE CLUSTER RING STERLING SILVER SZ10HUGE ARTIST SIGNED "HC STERLING" SILVER. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 10. TOP MEASURES 53MM BY 30MM WIDE, WEIGHS 17.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Jun 16Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10US$195
2 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Lapis / Turquoise Inlay Ring.US$20(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston & Number 8 Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 10 Sterling Silver SignedUS$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin HoskieUS$120
Jun 15Retro Roadshow AuctionsRobert & Bernice Leekya Zuni Turquoise Chunk Sterling Ring Sz. 10US$10(2 bids)