Sold2021Talleres Delos Ballesteros Mexican Bracelet - VintageVintage sterling silver bangle bracelet is a cuff with applied rope and balls,with pierced open work. Circumference measures 5.5" with an additional 1" opening. Please note the bracelet has some giveSee Sold Price
Sold2022FOUR VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFFSFOUR VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CUFFSMid- to late 20th century, sterling silver. Four (4) thick bracelets including vintage Talleres de Los Ballesteros. 126 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023TALLERES DE LOS BALLESTROS STERLING TAXCO CUFF BRACELETSigned, vintage Mexican silver bracelet; wave motif, MM-34; interior dimension L-2 1/2"; width 1 3/16", 1.25 ozt; VG+See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mid-Century Modern Mexican LOS BALLESTEROS Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletVery stylish piece. Measures approx. 2 1/8" wide x 1 3/4" high (inside) and weighs ca. 48.2 grams. Very good vintage condition with patina according to age. Fully marked.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 5 Mexican Jewelry, To Include Los BallesterosLot of five pieces of vintage Western style Mexican jewelry, to include sterling silver examples, marked Los Ballesteros, bracelet, earrings, beads, etc Provenance: A Schertz, TX Estate We happily pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mid Century Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet 7" L x 24.5mmVintage Mid Century Sterling Silver Mexican BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet. 34.2 grams7" L x 24.5mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Taxco Mexican Bracelet, Earrings - Vintage,Sterling Taxco Mexican Bracelet, Earrings - Vintage, Both Hallmarked, 64g Total Sterling - Earrings ClipOn - Bracelet Has Repair -See Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling BraceletArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, signee au dos Los Ballesteros 925 DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet signed 7" L x 15.2mmVintage Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet signedVintage Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet. 16.3 grams7" L x 15.2mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Lady's Sterling Silver Mexican Vintage BraceletAntique Lady's Sterling Silver Mexican Vintage Bracelet 7"See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Mexican vintage bracelet/gemstonesSterling Mexican vintage bracelet wide with markings and signed on clasp. About 1 inch across and about 7 1/2 inches long.. Nice condition- Unusual cut on the green stones- Believe the stones are greeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Taxco Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet circa 1950 7" L x 20.3mmVintage Taxco Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet circa 1950Vintage Sterling Silver Mexican Bracelet. 22 grams. Marke A.L. Sterling Taxco 9257" L x 20.3mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING BRACELETHAND WROUGHT VINTAGE MEXICAN BRACELET - 1.01 OZT Dimensions: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2021BALLESTEROS Sterling Silver Onyx Mexican Bracelet. MoBALLESTEROS Sterling Silver Onyx Mexican Bracelet. Modernist Sculptural Form. Chevron motif. Marked.-- Dimensions: H: 7.25 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Mexican BALLESTEROS Cuff Bracelet. InlaiSterling Mexican BALLESTEROS Cuff Bracelet. Inlaid green stone. Taxco. Marked.-- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $20See Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Sterling Vintage BraceletMexican sterling silver cuff bracelet with blackened silver wave design.See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Silver Bangle Bracelet, 8", Unisex, Signed Taxco, Mexico, 1970's-1980'sUS$20
1 day LeftRipley AuctionsMexican sterling silver bracelet with grey glass jewels and unsigned Selro Selini? Bolo slideUS$10