Sold2021Tech Golden Pilsner Beer Lighted SignReverse painted glass has very good color, lights up, 10"x11"x5", rated 9See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage TECH PILSNER BEER LIGHTED SIGN NOSNew Old Stock Tech Golden Pilsner Beer lighted sign. Original vintage sign never used in the box. 11"x10 MintSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tech Gold Pilsner Beer Light Sign NIBReverse painted glass panel is in excellent condition, mounted on a metal lighted can, NIB (new in box), 10"x11.5"x5.", rated 9.75See Sold Price
Sold2018AUDUBON "GOLDEN WINGED WOODPECKER" PRINT FRAMEDJohn James Laforest Audubon (AMERICAN / NEW YORK / FRANCE, 1785 - 1851) print depicting the "Golden Winged Woodpecker". Mounted in a gold painted wooden frame with mat behind glass screen. Measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Tech Beer Golden Pilsener Cash Register LightGlass top the paint is a little weak, lights up, 8"x10"x5", rated 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Hartshorn's Root Beer Framed PrintThe paper print has good color, has beer professionally framed and matted, 17"x13", rated 9See Sold Price
Sold2019Champagne Velvet Beer Framed PrintIt has good color. It shows light wear and minor flaws throughout the frame. It displays well and this commemorative print is number 66 of 2500. Measures: 27.5"x37" Rating: 9.5 Est: $100-$200See Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Print Golden Pheasant - Conrad RolandFramed Print Golden Pheasant - Conrad Roland. 35" X 31 3/4" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBISee Sold Price
Sold2022Faust Beer Anheuser-Busch Framed Print37"x23", the paper lithograph is in very good color, is framed under glass, the frame has some damage at the bottom, rated 8.9See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950's Stehle Freres Golden Pheasant Framed Print in Art & Crafts FrameVintage 1950's Stehle Freres Golden Pheasant Framed Print in Art & Crafts Frame. This Golden Pheasant Print is in Very Good condition as pictured. It measures 17 3/4 inches by 9 3/4 inches. Signed inSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED PRINT OF GOLDEN RETRIEVERSFRAMED PRINT OF GOLDEN RETRIEVERS Two golden retrievers relax by a river on a lovely spring day. Frame has some wear. 39" X 31" <See Sold Price
Sold2017(2) FRAMED COLOR PRINTS, GOLDEN LILIES & ABSTRACT(lot of 2) Framed art prints, comprising: (1) aquatint, Vertical Stripes and Pattern, 1980, signed illegibly lower right (20th c.), numbered 121/125, image: 18"h, 15.75"w, overall: 26"h, 20"w; (1) colSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Erte Print "The Golden Fleece"Framed Erte Print "The Golden Fleece" - 42 in tall x 35 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Framed Signed Print 'The Golden Chaise II' OliviaFramed Signed Print 'The Golden Chaise II' Olivia Maxweller 111 / 950 with COA Giclee on Somerset Paper Roughly 34.5" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2018Golden Eagle American Clipper Ship Print FramedGolden Eagle American Clipper Ship Print Framed. This vintage print of the American clipper ship "Golden Eagle of Medford" is professionally framed in a gilt frame and features a brass plaque. 14 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hallen & Weiner Framed Lithograph Color Print "Golden#6017 Published and copyrighted 1907 by Hallen and Weiner New York, 22 1/2 x 18 1/2, some water spotting on the top leftSee Sold Price
Sold2018Framed Golden Retriever PrintPrint is professionally framed with wooden frame and pink toned matte. Possibly signed by artist in pencil. Measures approximately 33 inches long 28 inches tall. Dog Print, art print, wall art.See Sold Price
Sold20214 Assorted Large Framed Prints & 1 Wood Beer Sign4 Assorted Large Framed Prints & 1 Wood Beer Sign. range in size: blue ribbon 11 x 24 , black and white photo 29 x 40See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE BOTANICAL APPLE PRINTAntique German Botanical Print. Golden Apple. Professionally framed and matted. In frame 10"x14"x3/4". Weight 1 pd 3 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Tahoe Beer Advertising PrintFramed Carson Brewing Co. advertisement for Tahoe Beer, featuring an artwork of a carriage ride titled "Flustered Four in hand" frame: 32 x 24.5 in., sight: 27 x 19 in. Provenance: an AlamoSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2022 Republic of Cameroon 1 oz Silver Food & Drinks; Pilsner BeerUS$84
5 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA POP ART LEWIS HAMILTON F1US$95
5 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA POP ART KAWS MR BRAINWASHUS$95
4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA POLAROID CAMERA Pop Art @US$95
4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA POP ART RENAISSANCE PARISUS$95
4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA DRAGON BALL MANGA Pop Art @US$95
4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in BANKSY GIRL UMBRELLA MURAKAMIUS$95
4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA BANKSY A/P FLOWER Pop Art @US$95
4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA MUHAMMAD ALI DIOR Pop Art @US$95
4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA Banksy Soldiers Murakami *US$95
4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA ROLEX SUBMARINER Pop Art @US$95
4 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA GRAFFITI ROLEX Pop Art @US$95