Sold2022KAWS - Share Hand Signed Limited Edition Screen PrintArtist: KAWS Title: Share Year: 2022 Dimensions: 20in. by 16in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition of 500 Medium: Original Screen print on Stonehenge gray paper Condition: Excellent SignaSee Sold Price
2017Signed Limited Edition Bronze GiacomettiOld recast patina bronze sculpture Alberto Giacometti, bearing a signature in a limited edition. Dimensions approx 22 x 8x 5.See Sold Price
Sold2024KAWS Untitled Red Image from the Urge series, Signed Limited Edition ScreenprintArtist: KAWS Title: Untitled Red Image from the Urge Series Medium: Limited Edition Screenprint Sheet Size: 18" x 11" Image Size: 11.25" x 8.5" Frame Size: 19.75" x 15.5" x 1.5" Year: 2020 InscriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yuroz, "The Preservation Of Love" Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph on Canvas with CertificateThe Preservation Of Love is a limited edition serigraph on canvas by Yuroz. The piece is hand signed by the artist, numbered, and accompanied by a certificate of authenticity. Measures approximately 4See Sold Price
Sold2022C.F. Martin IV Signed Limited Edition # 7/30 CEO GuitarC.F. Martin IV Signed Limited Edition # 7/30 Guitar -Hand Crafted and Signed by C.F. Martin IV. Christian Frederick Martin IV spent 35 years as the company’s Chief Executive Officer (now resumeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joan Miro "Beats" - Lithograph Signed Limited Edition with COAJoan Miro "Beats" - Lithograph Signed Limited Edition. Size: 37" x 37". Unframed 25" x 25". About the Artist: Joan Miro the Surrealist famous for his biomorphic and abstract paintings was also a proliSee Sold Price
Sold2024Erte' 1980 Bronze Sculpture "Firebird" Signed Limited Edition 241/250Erte' 1980 Bronze Sculpture "Firebird" Signed Limited Edition 241/250 . Erte' name is signed in wax on the back of the sculpture. Romain de Tirtoff, Russia (1892-1990) Erte polychromed bronze 'FirebirSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victor Vasarely, 'Multi Wave Cube', Signed Limited Edition 3D Acrylic SculptureVasarely, Victor Oltar Zoelo - I - 1970's Multi Wave Cube Silkscreen, Acrylic Glass sculpture Hand Signed And Numbered in black marker. Edition: 115/200 Size with base: 7.5 x 4 x 4 inches. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2022Clare Hay: Bentley Speed Six; a leather-bound signed limited edition, 2008,Clare Hay: Bentley Speed Six; a leather-bound signed limited edition, 2008, published by Number One Press, 2008, bound in dark green leather hard covers with gilt tooling, with marbled effect end-papeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Hart Benton 'Gateside Conversation' 1946 hand signed limited edition lithographThomas Hart Benton (American, 1889-1975) Gateside Conversation, 1946 lithograph edition of 250; signed in pencil (lower right) Image: 9 3/4 x 14 inches Framed Approx.: 19" x 24" Condition: Very Good ASee Sold Price
Sold20221:1 Full Size Ferrari Helmet Charles Leclerc Signed Limited Edition (BAS COA)1:1 Full Size Ferrari Helmet Charles Leclerc Signed Limited Edition (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Parkes signed limited edition bronze sculpture,Michael Parkes signed limited edition bronze sculpture, "The Last Peony". 16" x 5" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2019Hand Signed Limited Edition Al HirschfeldHand signed limited edition lithograph after Al Hirschfeld "George Harrison". Hand signed by the artist in a limited edition series. Hand pulled lithograph of a Hirschfeld illustration: George HarrisoSee Sold Price
Sold2022SLASKY (Artena, Rome, 1972). "San Michele", 2020. Digital art on canvas. Signed. Limited editionSLASKY (Artena, Rome, 1972). "San Michele", 2020. Digital art on canvas. Signed. Limited edition 1/1. Unframed. Certificate of authenticity enclosed. The artwork will be sent in a tube. This work willSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Hart Benton 'Arkansas Evening' 1941, Hand Signed - Limited Edition Of 250Thomas Hart Benton Arkansas Evening (or Nebraska Evening) 1941 Lithograph on paper Image: 10 h x 13 w in (25 x 33 cm) Sheet: 12.5 h x 16.5 w in (32 x 42 cm) Signed to lower right 'Benton' This work isSee Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Bronze DaliAuthentic old recast Bronze sculpture Salvador Dali, bears a signature in a limited edition series. Dimensions approx 12 x 7.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hand Signed Limited Edition Dali LithographLithograph from Papillons Anciennes suite Salvador Dali "Courtier", hand signed limited edition, authenticated on verso by Bruce Hochman, circa 1977, private collection, unframed dimensions approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Limited Edition Gold Bronze Sculpture DaliSigned limited edition gold over bronze sculpture in the manner of Dali, dimensions approximately 18x7See Sold Price
527 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Marc Chagall Floral Bouquet Facsimile Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10(1 bid)
702 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Claude Monet Venice At Dusk Estate Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10
661 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Henri Matisse EGYPTIAN CURTAIN Estate Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10
485 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LA CASCADA Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Lithograph ArtUS$10
414 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Elke Sommer The Lovers Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph Folk ArtUS$10
741 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott and All That Jazz Hand Signed Limited Edition LithographUS$10
691 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Picasso BUCKLED SHOE MAN Estate Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro AGORA II Facsimile Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10(1 bid)
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro PEINTURE POESIE Facsimile Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Combat De Chevaliers Facsimile Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro TWILIGHT’S RING Facsimile Signed Limited Edition LithographUS$10
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Gilbert Michaud Blue Lagoon Hand Signed Limited Edition LithographUS$10
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Station at Perpignon Facsimile Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Jane Wooster Scott Clowning Around Hand Signed Limited Edition LithographUS$10
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Picasso BATHER WITH BEACH BALL Estate Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Edouard Manet Bar At The Folies Bergene Estate Signed Limited Edition GicleeUS$10
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Elke Sommer Happy Is The Desert Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph Folk ArtUS$10
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Raymond Poulet Basket Weaving Hand Signed Limited Edition LithographUS$10