Sold2022Three Antique Pocket WatchesSize 18 gold filled private label Hampden Watch Co., Waltham Am Watch Co. coin silver size 18, gold filled Waltham open face .See Sold Price
Sold2021Three Antique Pocket WatchesThree Antique Pocket watches. To include Lonville 800 silver pocket watch, Illinois gold filled pocket watch and unbranded silver pocket watch. Lonville case measures 49.5mm. Unbranded watch is key woSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE / VINTAGE GOLD-FILLED / -TONED JEWELRY AND SILVER-PLATED MATCH CASE, LOT OF 13ANTIQUE / VINTAGE GOLD-FILLED / -TONED JEWELRY AND SILVER-PLATED MATCH CASE, LOT OF 13, comprising 11 lockets/watch fobs consisting of three featuring lion's heads with rhinestones, and eightSee Sold Price
Sold2021EIGHTEEN ANTIQUE STICK PINS AND THREE HAT PINSEIGHTEEN ANTIQUE STICK PINS AND THREE HAT PINSEither gold-filled or sterling silver, and decorated with enamel, paste, seed pearls, painted porcelain or shell cameo.See Sold Price
Sold2024Three Antique Cameo & Pietra Dura 14K gold BroochesThree antique pins, one is a cameo set into 14K gold, another is a Pietra Dura in silver, AS IS, and a landscape scene in gold filled. Dimensions: 1 3/4 in x 1 1/2in Hallmark: 14KProvenance:<See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 5 POCKET WATCHES.Lot includes four Waltham and one West Clox. Lot also includes three gold filled, one coin silver, West Clox., and two watch chains. CONDITION: couple are in running condition. Overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Lot 3 Open Face Pocket Watches incl Gold GF Seth Thomas, Midland, Sterling Silver BuckmasterThis is an antique lot of three open face pocket watches including the following: Early 20c Midland, Fleurier Watch Co 15 jewel gold filled watch 1907 Seth Thomas 17 jewel gold filled watch, No. 28099See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Hat Pin Holder w Collection of Hat PinsAntique Hat Pin Holder w Collection of Hat Pins. Collection includes four sterling silver, three gold filled and assorted hats with enamel, glass, celluloid, etc. Holder is marked SA Clarke SF Cal forSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of Three 19th Century Walking SticksCollection of Three 19th Century Walking Sticks, a Simons Brothers, Philadelphia, gold-filled crown walking stick, hammered silver grip with bamboo shaft, and 19th century antique ivory knob grip withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Elgin and One Illinois Watch Co Pocket WatchesThis lot of three pocket watches features two Elgin watches and one Illinois Watch Co watch. One Elgin is a silver front loader with floral hand engraving and the other Elgin is a gold filled piece wiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Gold Men's Pocket Watch & Eyeglass FramesWatch with silver dial and blue steel hands. Glasses frame and watch case gold filled. Measures 2" across. Both show age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Antique Gold Filled Pocket WatchesThree Antique Gold Filled Pocket Watchesto include an open face Elgin, circa 1910, stem wind and lever set, with seven jeweled movement, serial number 14336031, with Philadelphia watch case numbered 8See Sold Price
Sold2024Three Antique Gold Filled Necklaces With LocketsLockets range from 3/4" to 1 3/4" with chains 20" to 26".See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Three Antique Gold Filled Pocket WatchesLot of Three Antique Gold Filled Pocket Watches, sold as isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Three Antique Gold Filled Pocket WatchesLot of Three Antique Gold Filled Pocket Watches. Sold as isSee Sold Price
Sold2016THREE ANTIQUE GOLD FILLED BANGLE BRACELETSHinged bangle bracelets, largest is monogrammed with a 'B', wrist sizes 6.5, 7 and 7.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Antique Gold Filled Bar Brooch PinsThree Antique & Vintage Gold Filled Bar Brooch Pins. One with enamel and seed pearls measures just under 2 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Three Antique Gold Filled Locketstwo rose toned, one yellow; all three monogrammed; the largest being 1 1/8" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Gold Filled & Silver Watch Fobs w Dog ClipAntique Gold Filled & Silver Watch Fobs w Dog Clips. Longer measures 4 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Three Antique Gold Filled PinsThree Antique Gold Filled Pins . Largest measures 2 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Men's Jewelry- Cufflinks, Pins, LighterLot of Vintage Men's Jewelry including Cufflinks, Pins, Lighter, Tie Bars, Antique Gold Filled Eyeglasses (one glass is broken).See Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE LOT 12K GOLD FILL VINTAGE EYEGLASSES & PARTSLarge lot of vintage / antique gold filled eyeglasses and frame parts- some NOS (New Old Stock) in original packaging. Marked / stamped as 1/10 12K GF (or a derivation of this mark). Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Antique CameosDESCRIPTION: Three antique goldfilled cameo pins and pendants. MEASUREMENTS: 3/4" to 1-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Gold-Filled Spectacles eyeglasses ca 1880 with caseAntique gold-filled spectacles. 1/10 12K gold filled frames in original shipping box from Geneva Optical Company, St. Louis MO. Geneva optical has its origins back to the late 1800's. Domestic shippinSee Sold Price
7 days LeftElmwood'sAN ANTIQUE DIAMOND THREE STONE RING in yellow gold and silver, set with three rose cut diamonds, no£3,500
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi tre spille antiche in diamanti e gemme - three antique diamond and gem-set brooches€500
7 days LeftElmwood'sAN IMPORTANT ANTIQUE DIAMOND BROOCH, 19TH CENTURY in yellow gold and silver, the scrolling foliate£35,000
Oct 06Gordon Fine Art Gallery LLCA HARDSTONES DECORATED GOLD AND SILVER INLAID VESSEL WITH COVERUS$2,250
212 Lots AwayElmwood'sAN ANTIQUE PEARL AND DIAMOND BRACELET in 18ct yellow gold and silver, comprising three lozenge£900
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyFigural Antiquity Scene Shell Cameo Brooch Pendant 9k Gold 3 detailed figuresUS$160
1 day LeftThousandPlanetCollection of Three Ancient Roman Gold-Gilt Bronze Rings with Intaglio GemstonesUS$5
6 days LeftJasper52Antique Victorian Emerald Diamond Poison Vinaigrette Ring 18K Yellow Gold 5.81 GUS$4,200