Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Trinket BoxTiffany & Co. heart shaped trinket box with hinged lid, lined in blue velvet, marked on side. Total weight 68.3 grams. Measures 1 1/8"H x 2.25"W x 2"L. Condition report: light surface scratches on botSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Trinket BoxA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart trinket box. Made in Italy. Dimensions: 2 1/2" X 2" X 1"See Sold Price
Sold2020Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BoxElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart form jewelry or trinket box, stamped maker's mark underside: "Elsa Peretti Tiffany & Co. 925 Italy." 1.75" H x 4" W x 3.5" D. Approx: 4.67 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024GROUP OF ASSORTED SILVER AND SILVER PLATE, 197gIncluding a sterling silver Tiffany & Co. letter opener, a sterling silver Tiffany & Co. heart shaped trinket box, a silver plated heart shaped Christofle France paperweight, a silver plated ice creamSee Sold Price
2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Shaped BoxTiffany & Co. heart shaped sterling silver trinket box, marked on rim. Lined in blue velvet material. Total weight 68 grams. Measures: 2.25"W x 2"L x 1"H. Condition report: Good condition, no issues,See Sold Price
Sold2023Elsa Peretti Tiffany Silver Heart Ring & Box 163g.A group with two (2) sterling silver hearts designed for Tiffany & Co. by Elsa Peretti (1940-2021). Trinket box monogrammed SISTERS AT HEART CAROLE XOXO. Stamped on bottom ELSA PERETTI TIFFANY & CO. ASee Sold Price
Sold20203 Silver & Plate Antique Dresser Trinket Boxes LOTThree antique vanity trinket boxes, including: Sterling silver Tiffany & Co. oval box in a repousse floral design, measures 5 3/4 in. x 3 3/4 in., approx. weight 223 grams; heart shaped Sterling silveSee Sold Price
Sold2018William Kerr For Tiffany & Co. Sterling Trinket BoxDESCRIPTION: A William Kerr for Tiffany & Co, Art Deco enameled sterling trinket box. Features a rotund form, embellished with light blue, guilloche enamel on the body. Further embellished on the lidSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. Sterling Lidded Trinket Box, ItalySterling silver trinket box, slanted with lid and braided top. Marked Tiffany & Co. 925, Italy. On underside of body and lid. Approximately 2.75 inches tall and 2.5 inch diameter. Total weight 2.26 ozSee Sold Price
Sold20236-Inch Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Trinket DishA 6-Inch Tiffany & Co sterling silver heart trinket dish.Size: 6 inches long x 4.2 inches wideWeight: 4.19oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Enameled Trinket BoxTiffany and Co. sterling trinket box with guilloche enamel lid in lavender, design attributed to Gaston Bardeis. The box is round and adorned with intricate zigzag engraving to the sides, kaleidoscopeSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER HEART NECKLACE & BOXComes with original pouch and box. Signed Tiffany & Co. 925. Necklace measures 16" Long. Total weight 65 grams. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Vermeil Silver Trinket BoxDESCRIPTION: A vintage Tiffany & Co vermeil silver trinket box in an oval shape featuring a floral spray finial top. Marked on the bottom "Tiffany & Co sterling Made In Italy". Total weight 7.5 troy oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Jewelry Trinket BoxCrafted of sterling silver with wood lined interior. Mid century late deco clean line design. Signed Tiffany & Co Sterling Makers with M mark. Measures 2 1/4" x 4" x 3 1/4" Total weight 348 grams inclSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Apple Trinket BoxA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver apple form lidded bowl / desk container. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 23748 925-1000 11". Stands 4.5" tall. No monograms. Tested for silver purity. Total weighSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Trinket DishItem: Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Trinket Dish Maker/Designer: Tiffany & Co. Silver Purity: 925 sterling Size: 2 1/2 inches Item Weight: 1.2 ounces Hallmarks: 25845 LHB initials Please nSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Repousse Round BoxTiffany & Co sterling silver round trinket box with a floral repousse hinged lid. 46.1 grams, 2.25" diameter. Monogrammed on the bottom. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all phoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Silver "Apple Heart" Trinket TrayTiffany & Co. sterling silver "Apple Heart" trinket tray or nut dish, marked "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 25054." 3.5" H x 2.5" W. Approx: 1.24 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Porcelain Heart-Shaped Trinket BoxDESCRIPTION: Tiffany & Co. Porcelain Heart-Shaped Trinket Box. Designed with a silvered finish and a gold tone metal rim and clip. Marked "Tiffany & Co." and "Made in France". CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co. STERLING HEART ARROW PERFUME BOTTLE BOXTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER PERFUME BOTTLE AND FUNNEL BOX SET Bottle measures 1.67" H x 1.41" W Sterling silver heart bottle with arrow design, funnel included Pre-owned in good condition, please reSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany and co sterling silver pear trinket boxTiffany and co sterling silver pear trinket box measures 5 3/8"h. 6.2 OzSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w Box. Hallmarked. With original box. Measures 2.25 across opening, slightly adjustable to larger size.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Co Cat & Heart Trinket Jewelry Ring BoxesFeatures a lidded sleeping brown cat and a white heart shaped lidded box with the words :Love You" on the lid with a red trim lining around. Glazed finish to both. Come in their blue colored Tiffany &See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w Box. Return to Tiffany & Co heart bracelet with its original box and dust cover. Signed / hallmarked. Measures 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
May 26Whites Auctions CharlestonRare Vintage Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Trinket Jewelry BoxUS$50
May 26Whites Auctions CharlestonAntique Rare Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Engraved Trinket Jewelry BoxUS$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Large Open Heart Pendant Sterling Silver Black CordUS$5
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Open Heart Pendant in Sterling Silver 0.02 CTWUS$5
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Open Heart Pendant in Sterling Silver 0.02 CTWUS$5
May 17Mynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Paloma Picasso Loving Heart Diamond Ring Sterling Silver 0.02 CTWUS$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Paloma Picasso 14 mm Loving Heart Earrings in Sterling SilverUS$5