Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Audubon Serving SpoonTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Audubon Serving Spoon. Sterling silver vegetable serving spoon by Tiffany & Co in the pattern Audubon with a bird and floral motif. Measures 9 inches in diameter and weighSee Sold Price
Sold20237 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SpoonsIncludes 1 Audubon pattern serving spoon [8 1/2 L inches] and a set of six demitasse spoons with monograms [4 L inches]. 6.2 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pieces Including TwoTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pieces Including Two Heavy Serving Spoons, Audubon Pattern, One Slotted Chrysanthemum Patter, S&P Shakers + More. From Tiffany & Co. several pre-owned but very fine sterlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Silver Flatware, 3 Pcs.Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" pattern sterling silver flatware, three pieces, comprising one serving spoon and two dinner forks, maker's marks on reverse. Spoon: 8.5" L; forks: 7.875" L. Approx: 6.11 ozt. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3) TIFFANY & CO. AUDUBON STERLING SERVING SPOONS(lot of 3) American sterling silver serving spoons, Tiffany & Company, in the "Audubon" pattern, originally designed by Edward Chandler Moore (American, 1827-1891), including: (2) tablespoons, approxSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and Fork. 8.8 ozt. Max. L 10" W 2 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold20242 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonsLot of 2 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons Including 1 "Strawberry Vine" Pattern Oyster, Berry, or Casserole Serving Spoon and Another. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Larger L-See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Renaissance" Pattern Serving Spoon. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L- 8". Weight: 2.445 ozt / 76 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the abseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon And ForkA Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon and fork. Patented 1923Dimensions: 9 1/4”LTotal weight: 7.35 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver grape pattern large serving spoon with gilt shaped bowl. Monogrammed on reverse. 9-½” long. 3.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver "Audubon" Serving Spoon 8 5/8" long, 2.3 troy ounces8 5/8" long, 2.3 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkSterling serving pieces, monogrammed "B". Gold wash interiors. Manufactures marks to underside: Tiffany & Co. Sterling. 10 in long each. Weight 7.84 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/GrapesTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/Grapes8 1/2" long serving spoon in Tiffany's intricate "Vine" pattern, accentuated with grapes.2.56 troy ounces8 /2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonNo monogram, marked Tiffany & Co. Sterling.L: approx. 9 1/8".Weight: approx. 3.02 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonPierced plate. Monogrammed. 8" 7 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONWith engraved floral and foliate design. Marked Tiffany & Co., sterling. Hallmarked with P, star, S. Dimensions: L 9" x W 2.5" Weight: 2.905 ozt Condition: Light signs of age and use. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. sterling silver Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, 8 3/4" (length), 2.61 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20223 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons w/Gold Wash 6.8 ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoonslast quarter-19th century, including: a pair of "Lap over Edge" (8 3/4 in. L.) and a "Grapevine" (9 1/2 in. L.), 8.70 ozt. t.w.See Sold Price
Sold20223 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons 8.6ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum patternSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoons with vermeil fruit motif bowls - 4 troy oz. - 8 1/2"2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoons with vermeil fruit motif bowls - 4 troy oz. - 8 1/2" longSee Sold Price
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions74296: Thirty-Piece Tiffany & Co. Audubon Pattern SilveUS$850(3 bids)
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRichelieu by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pierced 9-Hole CustomUS$10
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSaratoga by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pierced 9-Hole CustomUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsSalem by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 5/8" Heirloom SilverwareUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon with Grapes 8 3/4" HeirloomUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pierced 9-Hole CustomUS$10
552 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSaint Dunstan by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 1/2" AntiqueUS$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLinenfold by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pierced 9-Hole CustomUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pcd 9-Hole CustomUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 5/8" SilverwareUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pierced 9-Hole CustomUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRichelieu By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Vegetable Serving Spoon 9 1/2"US$10