Sold2022Tiffany And Co Sterling Silver Pen With Original PackagingDESCRIPTION: Tiffany & Co sterling silver pen featuring a twist mechanism. Includes original pen satchel and box; pen still contains ink. Total weight: 22.66 g. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSISee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pen In Original BoxTiffany & Co. Sterling silver pen in original box. Ink cartridge is empty.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pen in Original BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pen in Original Box w Dust Cover. Hallmarked. Pen measures 4.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver PenVintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver pen in original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER PENVINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER PEN. WITH ORIGINAL FELT POUCH; APPROX 4 INCH LENGTHSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ballpoint Pen in originalTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ballpoint Pen in original box.See Sold Price
2022Tiffany & Co sterling silver pen lot Lot of four genuine Tiffany & Co sterling silver pens new inLot of four genuine Tiffany & Co sterling silver pens new in original pouch and boxes. Inscribed "You are precious GSF"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co sterling silver pen lot Lot of four genuine Tiffany & Co sterling silver pens new inLot of four genuine Tiffany & Co sterling silver pens new in original pouch and boxes. Inscribed "You are precious GSF"See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BALLPOINT PENVTG TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BALLPOINT PEN-INCLUDES ORIGINAL BOX & TARNISH RESISTANT CLOTH CARRYING POUCH-JR BTQ 03/02See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pen in BoxVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pen in Box. Original box and dust cover. Box measures 5.5 x 2.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Two Sterling Silver PensTiffany & Co Two Sterling Silver Pens in original boxes. Condition: Used, one has prev. owners name on coverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ball Point PenVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ball Point Pen. With original pouch. Measures approx. - 4 3/4" long. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ballpoint PenTiffany & Co. sterling silver ballpoint pen with sleeve and original box. Measures 4.75"L. Condition report: Common wear for age and use, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Elsa Peretti 2 Pens in Original BoxTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Elsa Peretti 2 Pens in Original Box. 5 1/4 in. x 3/8in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co 925 Heart Pendant BraceletTiffany & Co 925 Sterling Silver Heart Pendant Bracelet, in original packaging, with original dust bag and boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver PenTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pen Designed by Elsa Peritti. with Original Dust Protector and Tiffany Box. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Pen L- 5", Box- 6.25" x 2.25" x 0.8". Provenance: From a QueSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver PenVintage Tiffany & Company sterling silver ballpoint pen Original dust bag and box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver PenTiffany & Company sterling silver pen with red enamel accent Original box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver PenA vintage sterling silver pen made by Tiffany & Company Original dust bag includedSee Sold Price