Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING FLASKNew York, NY, 1907 - 1947; pattern number 19579; not monogrammed; the screw top with cork stopper, and hinged to to body; approximately 300 grams gross; Condition: heavy scratches and tarnish; 4 1/4 iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Flask & Scearce Sterling Julep Cup1st item: Tiffany & Company sterling silver flask, ribbed concave design. Marked lower back TIFFANY & CO ITALY. 5" H x 3 1/8" W. 4.985 troy ounces. 2nd item: Mark Scearce sterling silver Kentucky mintSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Art Nouveau Vine Pattern 7 Piece Fork Spoon SetDescribed By:Michelle NGDD 47977 Title: Tiffany Sterling Art Nouveau Vine Pattern 7 Piece Fork Spoon Set Description:Tiffany Sterling Art Nouveau Vine Pattern 7 Piece Fork Spoon Set. 3 Large Spoons, 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Whiting Mfg Sterling Art Nouveau Flask7.8 ozt 6" tall x 3" wide x 1" deep Condition: Flask has some light tarnishing and light scratches, consistent with age and use. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. STERLING FLASK1907 - 1947; with maker's mark, further marked "Sterling Silver" and "925-1000"; pattern number 19579; monogrammed "ICC"; approximately 297 grams; 5 1/2 x 4 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co sterling flask, dated 8/6/82, monogrammed,Tiffany & Co sterling flask, dated 8/6/82, monogrammed, 4.5 troySee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Silver FlaskCylindrical sterling silver from flask by Tiffany & Co., cork to underside of threaded cap, marked to underside for Tiffany & Co. with very faded 15238g(?)... Some dents.H: approx. 4 1/2".Total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Repousse Flask1907-1947, pattern# 8293, 1 1/2 gills capacity; oval, with allover crisp floral repousse decoration, one side with monogrammed reserve, screw-off cap; 5 in. H, 3 1/8 in. W, 4.95 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver FlaskMarked Tiffany & Co Sterling at base. Good overall condition considering age with a few dents in the lid as seen in photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling & Glass FlaskTiffany & Co., New York, United States. Large glass and sterling silver flask. The cut glass decorated with ferns and etched "Tiffany & Co" along the underside. The bottom sterling silver slSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver FlaskAntique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flask. Signed and hallmarked. Featuring an applied relief of a gargoyle with horns and scrollwork. Measures 5 inches high x 3 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. sterling whiskey flaskfirst half-20th century, pattern 19579, 2 gills, 6 1/4 in. H. overall, no monogram, 9.45 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Flask w/CamelThe shaped Art Deco sterling silver flask with red camel decoration is signed Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 925-1000 , weighs 9.16 ozt. Measures 6" by 4 1/4". Some dents. 2 gills. As found estaSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FLASKTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FLASK, 5"H X 3"W, VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flask with Pouch and BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flask with Pouch and Box.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. sterling pocket flask, 5", Xmas 1879Tiffany & Company sterling pocket flask with threaded cap. Measures 5 inches by 3 1/4 inches across. Impressed "Tiffany & Co., Sterling Silver, 4596M1067" on the bottom. Date mark 1875-1891. EngravedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Perfume FlaskA sterling silver perfume flask by Tiffany & Co. Neck stamped Tiffany & Co, Sterling, 925. In original box. Dimensions: 1.75 x 1.75" Property from the collection of Linda Edelstein, Briarcliff Manor,See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Sterling Perfume Silver FlaskSmall oval form with hinge screw top, stamped 1/3 gill. 71 oz. troy, 3.75 in.L. Condition: Good with normal wear. See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Silver Christies Label 4 CandlesticksTitle:Tiffany Sterling Silver Christies Label 4 Candlesticks 67.96ozt Description: Tiffany Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Christies Label Berkowitz Collection 4 Candlestick Holders 67.96ozt. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Art Nouveau Sterling VaseSigned Tiffany Art Nouveau Sterling Vase. Dimensions 5.5x3.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Hip Flask Unger Bros.Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Hip Flask Unger Bros.: Measures 5.25" tall, weight is 118 grams. Detail of woman smoking, beautiful repousse relief.See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Flatware Set 255 pcs Art NouveauUS$14(2 bids)
985 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver 2-Tine Butter Pick 6inUS$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Tea Tray Large 26in x 16.375inUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausTiffany and Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Candlestick Pair 3.5in x 9.75in 20.6ozUS$10