Sold2021Tiffany-Style Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany-style bronze base table lamp with leaded glass tree-form and floral design shade. [Base: 28 1/2" H x 11" Diam.; Shade: 10 1/2" H x 24" Diam.]. Scratches and imperfections to some glass panels.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPTiffany Style Art Nouveau Leaded Glass Table Lamp. Including Purple Lavender and Green Iridescent Slag Glass on a Turned Base. Height 28" x Shade Diameter 21.50"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tiffany Style Table LampVintage Tiffany Style Wisteria Leaded Glass Table Lamp presented on a bronzed metal base. measures: 28-1/4 x 21. Condition: cracks to a few panels. Estimate 100 - 400 Domestic shipping Third PartySee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY STYLE COMPOSITION TABLE LAMP WITH ORANGE, RED AND YELLOW LEADED SLAG GLASS SHADE 28"H XTIFFANY STYLE COMPOSITION TABLE LAMP WITH ORANGE, RED AND YELLOW LEADED SLAG GLASS SHADE 28"H X 20.5" DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp on fineVintage Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp on fine quality base Geometric pattern green leaded shade. Three light base with geometric design. Shade- 20" diameter. Small chip on bottom panel. Good cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany-style Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany-style lamp with leaded and stained glass floral shade on a Salem Brothers patinated metal base. Base in unmarked. H: 27in. Shade diameter: 23in.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp, the marbledA Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp, the marbled green pane shade on a baluster lobed patinated bronze base, 20th century, 48cm diameter, 61cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Table Lamp.Base and shade apparently unsigned and from a Queens estate. Dimensions: 19" w x 23" h.See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP W/ ART GLASS25" TALL X 19 1/4" DIAMETER--VERY NICE ART GLASS SHADESSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP, H 27", DIA 23":Having cobalt blue and assorted color cabochons, dragonfly border, lighted base, turtle back panels at upper base. From the estate of Dr. John M.See Sold Price
Sold2017Contempary Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Table LampMade to resemble an American Indian basket with geometric design, 16" diameter shade on bronzed metal base with two lights, 24" high.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany-Style Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany-style leaded-glass table lamp on a patinated metal base. Unmarked. H: 23in. Shade diameter: 16in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Table Lamp.Nice quality and apparently unsigned. From a Hempstead L.I. estate. Dimensions: 20" diaSee Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPTIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP 34"H 24"DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany-Style Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany-style leaded glass table lamp; the dome-form shade featuring a bouquet of stylized orchids on a cream ground; the triple sockets surmounting a faceted body, with multi-colored glass designs, iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Table Lamp, 20th c., theTiffany Style Leaded Glass Table Lamp, 20th c., the domed green slag glass shade mounted with twelve cutout zodiac signs, after the Tiffany original, c. 1908, on a bronze patinated baluster octagonalSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany style leaded glass table lampTiffany style leaded glass table lamp, the shade with bent patinated metal stems, continuing to floral spray leaded glass blossoms, having twelve lights, above a fluted standard, and rising on a greenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany style leaded glass table lamp. Slag glass look with glass teardrop type accents. Peacock coloring. Metal base with 3 pull string lights. Approx. 30"H. Photos are considered part of the descripSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany style leaded glass table lampTiffany style leaded glass table lamp, having a dome foliate decorated shade, above a patinated metal and mosaic decorated standard, and rising on a circular base, 32.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPCONTEMPORARY LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP, APPROXIMATELY 24 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPLarge Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp. Slag glass bits used to make up the shade. Tree trunk style stem on the base, with a three bulb fixture. Lamp unmarked as to maker. Condition: no apparentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany-style Leaded Glass Table LampA Tiffany-style leaded glass table lamp, early 20th Century, with a patinated metal base and stained and leaded glass shade. Unmarked. Approx. 21 in tall x 19 in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany-style Leaded-glass Table LampA Tiffany-style table lamp with leaded floral stained-glass shade on a patinated metal base. H 23 in. Shade diameter 16 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPCONTEMPORARY LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP, APPROXIMATELY 26 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
6 days LeftChamberlain's Auction GalleriesFINE COMPOSITION AND LEADED GLASS DRAGONFLY TABLE LAMPUS$350
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios / Gustavsberg Dichroic "Colonial & Turtle-Back" Table LampUS$6,000(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp with Glass TableUS$170
Oct 26Premier Auction GalleriesTiffany Studios Style Lily Pad Bronze Lamp w Leaded Glass ShadeUS$270(2 bids)
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncStickley lead glass arts & crafts table lamp, solid cherryUS$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryAmerican Leaded Glass & Patinated Bronze Pyramidal Table LampUS$2,200