Sold2024Tiffany & Co Return to Tiffany Heart Tag Bracelet with Graving925 Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Return to Tiffany Heart Tag 7 inches Bracelet with Graving. Total weight of Bracelet 35.30 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Return to Tiffany Heart BraceletClassic sterling silver Tiffany & Co. bracelet with a heart-shaped Return to Tiffany charm. Dimensions: 8.5"L Manufacturer: Tiffany & Co. Country of Origin: United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Necklace & BraceletSilver, 118 Grams, Tiffany & Co. Tiffany & Co "Please Return To Tiffany & Co." Heart Tag Necklace and one Tiffany & Co "Please Return To Tiffany & Co." Heart Tag BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Silver Heart Toggle Bracelet.Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Return to Tiffany" Heart Toggle Bracelet. Condition: Excellent Used Condition.Dimensions: L-8".Total Weight: 35gProvenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please note the abSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'une breloque en forme de coeur, signee T & Co Ag 925 Italy DesSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER TIFFANY BRACELETSTERLING SILVER TIFFANY BRACELET – Heart shaped Tiffany charm in center of bracelet with double link chain bracelets on either side of the heart with springring clasp ; Measures: Total weight: 3.0g,See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver BraceletsTiffany & Company Please Return to Tiffany heart charm link bracelets. (2)See Sold Price
2024Designer $500 Sterling Silver Tiffany Heart Tag BraceletTitle: Designer $500 Sterling Silver Tiffany Heart Tag Bracelet Description: Designer Sterling Silver Tiffany Heart Tag Bracelet Bracelet measures 7-1/2" Heart measures 1" x 4/5" Marked 925 Please RetSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER RETURN TO. HEART BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver heart bracelet Measures 7.50" Long Hearts measure 0.82" W x 0.78" H Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver heart bracelet Measures 7.25" Long Hearts measure 0.81" W x 1.06" H Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver heart bracelet Measures 7.25" Long Hearts measure 0.81" W x 1.06" H Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Jewelry (3)Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry marked: Tiffany & Co. 1) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet heart charm, 1.10 oz, marked 2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and peace sign pendant, .15See Sold Price
Sold2019Estate 18k Yellow Gold Tiffany & Co Heart BraceletEstate 18k Yellow Gold Tiffany & Co Heart Bracelet w Original Box. Hallmarked and signed. Measures 8.25 inches in length, weighs approximately 28 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & Co. 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELET100% Authentic Tiffany & Co. Heart bracelet Size : Rare 8.3" Long Weight : 36.6g of Sterling silver and center heart is 18k gold Markings : (c) 2000 TIFFANY & Co. 925 750 ITALY Condition : Pre-owned,See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE Tiffany double heart Tiffany & Co. 925 double link Bracelet ITALYEstate Jewelry Store TIFFANY & CO. double heart double link Sterling Silver Bracelet. We spoke directly with a Tiffany company representative. They confirmed that they have bracelets made in ITALY inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Heart BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO DOGTAG HEART BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 36.0g AND MEASURES 7 1/4" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE. WE ARE NOT POSITIVE IF THIS BRACELET IS A REAL TIFFANY & CO, WHICH IS WHY TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group Four Tiffany & Co Sterling Jewelry Itemswith a Navajo "slave" bracelet and ring stamped "K". Tiffany comprising: heart bracelet, two heart necklaces, and a butterfly necklace. Largest: 2 1/2" wide, 6 1/2" diameter. Use wear. Gross weight: 1See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY CO SILVER CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet has large links and is adorned with a heart shaped charm. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany Heart Sterling Bracelet 2â€Vintage Tiffany Heart Sterling Bracelet 2” Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! UsedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w Box. Return to Tiffany & Co heart bracelet with its original box and dust cover. Signed / hallmarked. Measures 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage sterling silver Tiffany style heart bracelet 7"Vintage sterling silver Tiffany style heart bracelet 7" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requestSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STERLING CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany & Co. The bracelet is adorned with a heart-shaped charm with engraved name Sam. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart BracaletAmazing Tiffany & Co Heart Bracelet. The bracelet is in very good condition. Total weight 33.7g.See Sold Price
2021TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER HEART STRAND BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BRACELET Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver heart strand bracelet Measures 7.75" Long Hearts measure 0.97" W x 0.86" H Pre-owned, in good condition, shows some wear, please reSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Heart Plate Snake Chain Necklace Silver SV925 Women's TIFFANY&Co.US$5
2 days LeftBidhausTiffany Bracelet Return to Heart Tag SV Sterling Silver 925 Bangle for Women TIFFANY&CO.US$5(1 bid)
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Open Heart 5 Station Bracelet in 18K Yellow GoldUS$5
5 days LeftBidhausTiffany Double Heart Rope Chain Silver 925 K18 Gold Bracelet 0212TIFFANY&Co. 5J0212EHG5US$10