Sold2022Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)Sans titreAquarelle et encre de chine sur papier, signée en bas à droite21 x 29,7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)Tim BURTON (Né en 1958) Sans titre Aquarelle et encre de chine sur papier, signée en bas à droite 21 x 29,7 cm Un certificat de la Gvesner Fine Arrt Gallery, Londres, accompagne l’See Sold Price
Sold2023Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)Tim BURTON (Né en 1958) Sans titre.Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier d'art 300 g/m² , signé Edition officielle de Tim Burton. Edition limitée.30 x 20 cm(Livré non encadré).See Sold Price
Sold2023Tim BURTON (Né en 1958)Tim BURTON (Né en 1958) Sans titre.Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier d'art 300 g/m² , signé Edition officielle de Tim Burton. Edition limitée.30 x 20 cm(Livré non encadré)See Sold Price
Sold2023OLIVIER DE SCHRIJVER (NE EN 1958): MIROIR HOMMAGE À LINE EN COULEURS DU MONDE. SIGNE ET NUMEROTEOlivier de SCHRIJVER (Ne en 1958): Miroir HOMMAGE à LINE en couleurs du monde. Signe et numerote 15/24. D : 90 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Mareta ShellHiroi YASUSHI (né en 1958) Sculpture en bambou Dim.: 65 x 55 x 32 cm Localisation : ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Olivier DE SCHRIJVEROlivier DE SCHRIJVER (ne en 1958) Armoire special Olivier, ouvrant par deux portes. Serie bleue, interieur en velours signe et numerote 8/8. Ode design comme chez vous art Editeur.See Sold Price
Sold2021FRANCK EVENOU (NÉ EN 1958) Suite de deux embrasesFRANCK EVENOU (NÉ EN 1958) Suite de deux embrases de rideaux à structure végétale stylisée, et de deux crochets, en bronze à patine brune. Signature du monogramme. A bronSee Sold Price
Sold2019Renato MILO (Né en 1958) Madi Art Sculpture enRenato MILO (Né en 1958) Madi Art Sculpture en perspex, signée en creux en bas à droite Haut : 36 cm - Larg.: 20,5 cm-Prof.: 8,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Director, Producer TIM BURTON - Photo SignedTim Burton (1958- ) Screenwriter, director, painter. Burton is known for such films as Beetlejuice and Edward Scissorhands, which blend themes of fantasy and horror. 10” x 8” color illustrationSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIM BURTON (AMERICAN 1958-), INK ON PAPER, JACKTIM BURTON (AMERICAN 1958-), INK ON PAPER, JACK SKELLINGTON (FROM A NIGHTMARE BEFORE CHRISTMAS), SIGNED. SHEET 7 1/4 X 3"See Sold Price
Sold2017TIM BURTON (AMERICAN 1958-), INK ON PAPER,TIM BURTON (AMERICAN 1958-), INK ON PAPER, UNTITLED-CIRCUS PERFORMERS, SIGNED. SIGHT 7 5/8 X 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2018Tim Burton: Batman and RobinTim Burton (b.1958 USA) Attributed: Batman and Robin signed T.B. Graphite and color pencils and ink on white drawing paper. Dimensions: 12x11 inches Private collection, HungarySee Sold Price
Sold2018Tim Burton: Ghost of ChristmasTim Burton (b.1958 USA) Attributed: Ghost of Christmas signed. Ink and watercolor on white drawing paper. Unframed. Dimensions: 9x11 inches Private collection HungarySee Sold Price
Sold2018Tim Burton: Batman and RobinTim Burton (b.1958 USA) Attributed: Batman and Robin signed T.B. Graphite and color pencils and ink on white drawing paper. Dimensions: 12x11 inches Private collection, HungarySee Sold Price
2019Tim Burton: Santa Jack SkeletonTim Burton (American, 1958- ) attributed: Santa Jack Skeleton, ink and watercolor on paper, signed on back, unframed. Tim Burton is a prolific American filmmaker and animator renowned for his for darkSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tim Burton - Ink on Paper (Jack Skellington)TIM BURTON (B. 1958) Jack Skellington Ink on paper 12" x 9" Signed lower sideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tim Burton (American/California, b. 1958)Tim Burton (American/California, b. 1958), "Twelve Faces of Jack", 1993, 12 hand-painted cast urethane skulls in ebonized mahogany box lined with satin over foam insert with carved Italian frame withSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tim Burton (American, B. 1958)Medium: Marker on paper. Title: Jack Skellington. Hand Signed Lower Right. Dimensions: 8.5 X 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) I Love London, Hommage à Peter BlakeEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) I Love New York, Hommage à Peter BlakeEpreuve digitale offset sur papier sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemSee Sold Price
Sold2022BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980)BRAIN ROY (MR&ROY, Né en 1980) Peace & Love , Hommage à Banksy Impression digitale sous verre acrylique. Signé et numéroté sur 6 ex. Edition à 6 exemplaires. Livré eSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tim Burton: FrankenweenieTim Burton (American, b.1958) Attributed: graphite and ink on paper, signed verso, unframed. Tim Burton is a prolific American filmmaker and animator renowned for his for dark, gothic films includingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tim Burton: Red QueenTim Burton (American, b.1958) Attributed: pencil and pastel on paper, signed verso, unframed. Tim Burton is a prolific American filmmaker and animator renowned for his for dark, gothic films includingSee Sold Price
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€400
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958) Les Noces funèbres, circa 2005€500
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958), Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€400
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesTim BURTON (Né en 1958),Etats-Unis. Sans titre, circa 1990€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesJulian OPIE (Né en 1958) Woman taking off Man’s shirt, 2003.€500
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesKenny SCHARF (Né en 1958),Artiste peintre américain Vring€500
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesBEN (NE EN 1935) (BENJAMIN VAUTIER DIT) « Es War Einmal » (Il était une fois).€600
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesJulian SCHNABEL (Né en 1951) The Fall Of Tyll" , 2020€2,000