Tim Clark Abstract Serigraph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Andre Lanskoy : Composition, 1968 - Hand-signed7 days LeftCARLOS MERIDA (1891-1984) SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026Maurice Esteve, Face a face, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Andre Lanskoy - Composition sur fond noir, circa 1968 - Hand-signed7 days LeftJeffrey Gibson (b. 1972) Untitled, 2015 Mixed meFeb 19, 2026Jack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026Roser Bru Abstract Composition Lithograph, 1971Mar 26, 2026Vintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage styleFeb 17, 2026KYOHEI INUKAI (1913-1985) PENCIL SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Alberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftGerritz, Harrie - SilkscreenFeb 08, 2026Francis Bacon 'Gouache'Feb 15, 2026Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Albert Gleizes, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026