Sold2022Tippco, Rennwagen TC 959 mit BatterieantriebTippco, Rennwagen TC 959 mit Batterieantrieb, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht gepruft, Verdrahtung ok ?, optisch sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Rennwagen No 8 T.C. 9590Tippco, Rennwagen No 8 T.C. 9590, 40 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland 1920-1930, mit Fahrer und Lampe, Fahrer neu fixiertSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Bugatti Rennwagen mit LichtTippco, Bugatti Racing Car with Light, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Rennwagen, 35 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1930, Nr. 2, mit Fahrer, lithografiertSee Sold Price
2023Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., steering wheel replaced, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Rennwagen No 7Tippco, Racing Car No 7, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., small dent on rear car wing, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, bleached out, without cw, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco TC 55 "Tippco Airlines" , Made in GermanyTippco TC 55 "Tippco Airlines" , Made in Germany 1954-56 , windup, wheels fold under wings and extendupwards, props turns, c8. 5 . Reserve: $304.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $30.00 to anywhereSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold20153 Rennwagen, mit Kabel-Fahrsteuerung, Kunststoff, Made3 Rennwagen, mit Kabel-Fahrsteuerung, Kunststoff, Made in Germany, Schuco, Gama guter - bespielter Zust., 28 - 43 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, RennwagenTippco, racing car, W.-Germany, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., pane missing, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Rennwagen No 14Tippco, Racing Car No 14, Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen mit FahrerJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen mit Fahrer, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016ML Paris, Rennwagen mit SpiralfederwerkML Paris, Racing Car with Spiral Spring Work, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., min. rust d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, RennwagenTippco, racing car, W.-Germany, 29 cm, tin, friction defective, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2019JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen mit FahrerJNF, Mercedes Racing Car with Driver, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, chrome of rims faded, very good conditionSee Sold Price
3 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche Erich Strenger Porsche folder from 1963€80
3 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselUNSIGNIERT (XX). Wallfahrtskirche Maria Gern mit Watzmann.€30(1 bid)
3 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselKayserie Gebetsteppich mit blauem Feld. Türkei. Antik.€100(1 bid)
3 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselJomud Hauptteppich. Stammesteppich mit Kespe Gülls. Antik.€30