Sold2018Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes-Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes- an Front- und Rückseite verglastes Messinggehäuse. Starke Gebrauchsspuren. Weisser Zifferring mit Indizes bei den Viertelstunden und Kugeln. VSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh.Tischuhr Jaeger Le Coultre Schweiz, 20.Jh. Vergoldetes-, ovales, allseitig verglastes Messinggehäuse. Vergoldetes skeletiertes Glucydur-Unruhewerk mit Stabzeigern, ohne Indizes. Gehfähig. 13x9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022TISCHUHR 'ATMOS'TISCHUHR 'ATMOS' Schweiz, Jaeger LeCoultre, 20. Jh. Messing, vergoldet, Glas. H. 23 cm. Auf dem Uhrwerk und Zifferblatt bezeichnet 'Jaeger leCoultre', 'Atmos', 'Swiss made'. Allseitig verglastes, hochSee Sold Price
Sold2016HAU/Men's Watch, Jaeger le Coultre, Schweiz, um 1960HAU/Men's Watch, Jaeger le Coultre, Schweiz, um 1960 Edelstahlgehäuse mit gedrücktem Boden, Nr. 432397. Vergoldetes Automatik-Werk, Serien-Nr. 522693, Cal 476. Zustand reinigungsbedürftig. D. 33 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Royale Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh.Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Royale Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Rotes Lackgehäuse in vergoldeter Messingfassung. Verglastes, in vergoldetem Messingrahmen gefasstes Fronttürchen. Vergoldete Zifferfront mit sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mondphase Schweiz, 2.HlfteAtmos Jaeger LeCoultre Mondphase Schweiz, 2.Hlfte 20.Jh. 5seitig verglastes, vergoldetes Messinggehuse auf grnem Marmorfuss. Weisses Zifferblatt mit Breguetzeiger. Mondphasenanzeige bei 6 Uhr, HygromeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.369400i Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.369400i Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Modell "Plexi Gravé". Vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Auf dunklem Grund vergoldete Gräser und Bienen. Weisses Zifferblatt mit arabischer VierSee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.89581 Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.89581 Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Schwarzer, runder Zifferring mit arabischer Viertelstundenanzeige und Indizes. ASee Sold Price
Sold2016Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.71408 Schweiz, 2.HälfteAtmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr.71408 Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Das Frontglas ist mit "Jaeger-LeCoultre" signiert. Brauner, runder Zifferring miSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tischuhr Jaeger-LeCoultre Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh.Tischuhr Jaeger-LeCoultre Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Markannte Geburtstagswidmung auf dem Gehäusefuss innen.Das Frontglas ist mit "Jaeger-See Sold Price
Sold2015Art Deco HAU / Wristwatch, Jaeger Le Coultre, SchweizArt Deco HAU / Wristwatch, Jaeger Le Coultre, Schweiz um 1935 gewölbtes Gehäuse Stahl Nr. 352466. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit arab. Ziffern, Zentralsekunde, Lederarmband. Zustand G2 Z2-3.See Sold Price
Sold2019Damen-Schmuckuhr, "JAEGER LE COULTRE", Schweiz 1960erDamen-Schmuckuhr, "JAEGER LE COULTRE", Schweiz 1960er Jahre, Handaufzug, WG 750/000, im Kranz 20 Brillanten, weitere15 Brillanten im Band total ca. 1,0 ct tw-vvsi, Boden 2-fach verschraubt, sogen. BacSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Jaeger LeCoultre Mappemonde Illuminated Deco DeskBrand: Jaeger Le Coultre Model: World Map Illuminated Table Clock Approximate Dimensions: 250mm height x 200mm diameter Base: Octagonal Marble Base MovemeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jaeger Le-Coultre Hexagon Women's 18k Gold With Diamond Bezel WatchJaeger Le-Coultre Hexagon Women's 18k Gold With Diamond Bezel Watch 18K White Gold (750)Case Color: 18K White Gold (750)Case Size: Approximately 25mmWatch Weight: 60dwt / 93.3gBand Material: White GolSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Jaeger LeCoultre Calendar Wristwatch in 18k18k Yellow Gold Vintage Jaeger Le Coultre Calendar Wristwatch. 36mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jaeger LeCoultre Chinoiseries Mantel ClockcircaJaeger LeCoultre Chinoiseries Mantel Clock circa 1960s acrylic, brass, marked 'Marina' and 'JAEGER LE COULTRE' height 6 1/4in (16cm); width 8 3/4in (22.4cm); depth 2in (5cm) For further information onSee Sold Price
Sold2022A STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WIND WRISTWATCH, BY JAEGER LE-COULTRE, 17-jewels Cal 818-2, the circularA STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WIND WRISTWATCH, BY JAEGER LE-COULTRE, 17-jewels Cal 818-2, the circular silver dial with batons for numerals and gilt hands, snap on back, case no. 993217, dial and movementSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jaeger le Coultre dress watchJaeger LeCoultre, a lady's 18 carat white gold and diamond bracelet wristwatch, manual wind movement, no. 1725996, silvered dial, applied baton markers, baton hands, diamond set bezel, snap back, dialSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Jaeger LeCoultre Automatic Alarm WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Jaeger Le Coultre Automatic Alarm Wristwatch. 37mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jaeger LeCoultreorologio in oro, rubini e diamanti Notes: cassa rotonda, quadrante in madreperla, lunetta in rubini e diamanti, movimento al quarzo Diam mm 25 A gold, ruby and diamond wristwatch, Jaeger Le CoultreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jaeger Le Coultre Atmos ClockJaeger-LeCoultre (Switzerland 1833-) A bronze Atmos perpetual motion clock. Rubbing and scratching to front base. Right side top of metal shows some rust. Clock is running. 9 1/4" x 8 1/4" x 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES JAEGER LE COULTRE 18K GOLD WRISTWATCHLADIES JAEGER LE COULTRE 18K GOLD WRISTWATCH Ladies 18k yellow gold Jaeger LeCoultre Etrier caliper cased wristwatch on black leather band. Rectangular case with white dial, case number 940500. WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jaeger Le Coultre Atmos Gold Case Mantle Clock VINTAGEJaeger-LeCoultre Atmos clock. Rectangular gilt brass mantel clock wound by barometric pressure changes. Glazed on five sides. 561,XXX serial number. Good condition with light surface scratches on topSee Sold Price
Sold2020JAEGER LECOULTRE ATMOS CLOCKserial number 379077 signed to dial "Atmos / Swiss Made", signed to movement "Le Coultre Atmos" within a brass and glass case 8 1/2 inches wide; 6 1/4 inches deep; 9 1/4 inches highSee Sold Price
May 23Luxe Auctioneers, IncVACHERON AND CONSTANTIN - LE COULTRE GALAXY MYSTERY DIAL WRISTWATCH, CIRCA 1950?SUS$400
May 25Auction WallstreetJaeger Le-Coultre Hexagon Women's 18k Gold With Diamond Bezel Watch 100.029.3US$500(1 bid)
5 days LeftCV Auction LLC14K Gold Jaeger Lecoultre Back-Wind ladies watch with Pink Dial Circa. 1950US$200