Sold2019Tom Sander Lithograph [Big Horn Sheep]Tom Sander (Washington, Montana b. 1938) color lithograph. Signed 'T. Sander' in pencil lower right. Also signed in plate lower right. Numbered '12/150' in pencil lower left. Lithograph is professionaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Larry Pirnie (Montana) Signed & Numbered PrintLarry Pirnie (Montana) Signed & Numbered Print. Measures 26.5 x 22 inches sheet size. Unframed, loose and not glued or mounted. EX/NM+ condition, never framed or displayed. If lot is absent of a condiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jack Hagel Montana Signed Numbered PrintSubject is Banff Alberta. 10 1/2" by 12 1/2" framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Hirata Signed & Numbered Duck Print1984 New Jersey canvasback waterfowl stamp. Number 3631/10011.Frame measures 17" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold202011 Tom Dooley Signed and Numbered PrintsOverall with frame 23" high x 26-1/2" wide. Unframed 16" to 18" high x 20" to 24"See Sold Price
Sold202013 Tom Dooley Signed and Numbered PrintsIncludes holiday prints. 23" to 29" high x 18" to 38" wide.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Framed Pencil Signed Tom Lynch and Numbered Prints of2 Framed Pencil Signed Tom Lynch and Numbered Prints of Golf CoursesSee Sold Price
Sold2018SIGNED TOM LOVELL PRINTSIGNED AND NUMBERED TOM LOVELL PRINT OF "THE ROBE TRADERS" 258/975 - FRAMED AND MATTED UNDER GLASSSee Sold Price
Sold20211986 Montana Waterfowl Duck Stamp & Print1986 Montana Waterfowl Duck Stamp & Print signed/numbered by ThornburghSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed & Numbered Print "Breakout From Corregidor" By Tom FreemanThis lot contains a signed & numbered print "Breakout From Corregidor" by Tom Freeman. The work depicts General and Mrs. Douglas MacArthur and party board Lieutenant John D. Bulkeley'sSee Sold Price
Sold2017TOM SANDER "RIDING THE WIIND" BRONZETom Sander (b.1938) Bronze sculpture titled "Riding the Wind" with six birds in flight. On a marble and wood base. Signed and numbered 21/35. Measures approximately 25 1/4" x 16" wide 13" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tom Sander (b.1938 Montana) Winter Pheasants Oil onTom Sander (b.1938 Montana) Winter Pheasants Oil on Board 10''x12'' Image. A sporting scene of two pheasants in a landscape. Signed l.l. Framed 13''x15''. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sherry Salari Sander (b.1951 Montana) ''Tundra SwanSherry Salari Sander (b.1951 Montana) ''Tundra Swans'' 1990 Bronze Sculpture 37''x40''x30''. Impressive large patinated bronze sculpture. Signed and numbered 7 of 35 edition. Some surface patina fromSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Sander, Bronze, Two Big Horn Sheep(Montana, b.1938) signed "Copyright T. Sander 7/35" with mark for "Powell Foundry", 20th C. 13-1/2"h x 20"l x 12"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Basketball Signed Photos and Printsincluding Julius Erving, Tim Thomas, Derek Murphy, Elgin Baylor, Tom Sanders, David Robinson, assorted Basketball Hall of Fame BookmarksSee Sold Price
Sold2019(8) artist multiples incl. Damian Hirst, Tom Sachs(8) artist multiples incl. Damian Hirst, Tom Sachs, 21st c., including Damien Hirst "Home Sweet Home" plate (1996), Swid Powell for Gagosian Gallery, print-signed and numbered 467/1500; Tom Sachs "HelSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sherry Sander LIMITED S/N Cougars Bronze SculptureSigned original limited edition sculpture by Sherry Sander (1941 Montana) Cougars depicts a pair of big cats against a rock outcropping. Signed and numbered on base. Limited edition of only 35 pieces.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Duck prints,signed by artist ,numbered2 Duck prints,Ned Smith and Tom Hirata,signed and numbered,with duck stamps tooSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brumos 911GT LM Porsche Sebring Race car print, Hurley Haywood, and Hans Stuck, signedBrumos 911GT LM Porsche Sebring Race car print by Tom Bucher, Hand signed by the artist and numbered 199 out of 911 prints in the edition. Also hand signed by drivers, Hurley Haywood, and Hans Stuck.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Killion: Tomales Point, Point Reys Seashore 1st Ed. 2021Handprinted multi-block relief print, 2021, self published by Tom Killion, pencil signed, titled and numbered 104/180 in the bottom margin SIZE IN INCHES: 21.25 x 14.75 inches TOM KILLION (b.1953) isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Killion: Tomales Point, Point Reys Seashore 1st Ed. 2021Handprinted multi-block relief print, 2021, self published by Tom Killion, pencil signed, titled and numbered 153/180 in the bottom margin SIZE IN INCHES: 21.25 x 14.75 inches COMMENTS: This view fromSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tom Everhart, "Ace Face" Lithograph - Signed & NumberedTom Everhart "Ace Face" Limited Edition Print: Hand-Pulled Lithograph Size: 30x22 in - 76x56 cm Edition: From the edition of 500 Hand SignedLower Right and numbered lower left Condition: Excellent NotSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tom PALMORE: Gorilla Lithograph PrintGorilla in a field color lithograph, signed and numbered Tom Palmore 13/185. [Sheet: 41 1/2 x 29 inches; Image: 23 x 35 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2017Tom Slaughter Signed Set of 6 Woodblock PrintsTom Slaughter Pencil-Signed Set of 6 Black & White Woodblock Prints; framed and numbered, first one out of the series. In its original Portfolio case. Titled 'Room Service' and includes ladies' pump sSee Sold Price
Oct 27Art Leaders GalleryNorman Rockwell ‘Tom Sawyer First Smoke’ Signed & Numbered Lithograph – 32x37US$1,700
Oct 10DuMouchellesSherry Salari Sander (American, Montana, B. 1941) Patinated Bronze Sculpture, 1999, "Polar Bears", HUS$600
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryS&N Framed Tom duBois An Evening of Magic PrintUS$350
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncTom Everhart, Lithograph "Pop Star" Signed Limited Edition LithographUS$700
7 days LeftRivich AuctionSigned TOM SLAUGHTER "Water Tank" Modern Art Serigraph, Gallery CollectionUS$200
7 days LeftRivich AuctionSigned TOM SLAUGHTER "Construction Work" Modern Art Serigraph, Gallery CollectionUS$200
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsCharles Fazzino- 3D Construction Silkscreen Serigraph "Tom & Jerry’s Surgical CATastrophe (Blue)"US$600
4 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print Of "Dawn On The Choptank" By John Morton BarberUS$1
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print Of "Maggie Lee" Shipjack by John Morton BarberUS$1
Sep 29Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCOriginal Signed Numbered Print, Signs Of The Season, by Mel Hunter 1981US$40
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print "The Old Man And The Sea" By Gertenbach With COAUS$100
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print Of "Christmas Morning Cranes" By Owen J. Gromme With Personalized NoteUS$150