Sold2015Topolino e Robin Hood regalano lo scudo dei personaggiENG Topolino e Robin Hood regalano lo scudo dei personaggi di Sherwood IT Topolino e Robin Hood regalano lo scudo dei personaggi di Sherwood promozionale per edicole composto da tre pezzi, sviluppo cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Giovan Battista Carpi Zio Paperone e lo scudo delloGiovan Battista Carpi Zio Paperone e lo scudo dello sceicco ENG Original art #23 published on page 25 of Topolino libretto #492, May 1985. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Excellent conditions. IT23See Sold Price
Sold2021Grande Concorso Topolino AstraAlbum raccolta completo delle 300 figurine a colori. Le prime 100: galleria dei personaggi o “Topoteca”. Nelle seguenti le avventure “Topolino e Paperino Alpinisti” e “ToSee Sold Price
Sold2016TopolinoIT Topolino sequenza dei numeri con dorso con personaggi nn. 122 Nuovissimo/edicola 123 Nuovissimo, 124 E, 125 Nuovissimo/edicola, 126 Nuovissimo (due giochi giocati a matita) 127 E numero chiave, 128See Sold Price
Sold2015Topolino regala gli scudetti di Robin HoodENG Topolino regala gli scudetti di Robin Hood IT Topolino regala gli scudetti di Robin Hood collezione di 5 manifesti promozionali ciascuno cm 42x60: Principe Giovanni allegato Topolino 1011; Fra’See Sold Price
Sold2015Topolino regala il grande gioco di Robin HoodENG Topolino regala il grande gioco di Robin Hood IT Topolino regala il grande gioco di Robin Hood locandina promozionale allegata a Topolino 1009 cm 28x60. Eccellente stato.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bibliotechina TopolinoTED OSBORNE; ANTONIO RUBINO - Bibliotechina Topolino. Collezione completa composta da 6 volumi in cofanetto. Pubblica una verÂÂsione romanzata di Topolino e ZoppiÂÂcante. Edizione italiana dei volSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt White Gold 4.35 ctw Diamond RingOne 14k white gold ring "Eternity", set with 20 natural diamonds. Main Stones Description: Quantity: 20 Cut and shape: Round Brilliant Carats Weight: 4.35 Clarity: SI1-SI2 Color: D-E-F Polish/SymmetrySee Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold 2.65 ctw Diamond Tennis BraceletOne 14k yellow gold bracelet "Tennis", set with 51 natural diamonds. Main Stones Description: Quantity: 51 Cut and shape: Round Brilliant Carats Weight: 2.65 Clarity: VS2-SI2 Color: E-F Polish/SymmetrSee Sold Price
Sold2023E.M. Zax- Unique 1/1 3D Neon Light "Monopoly"Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: Unique 1/1 3D Neon Light. Title: Monopoly. Measures approx. 28" x 38" (framed). Signature: Signed. Certificate of Authenticity: is included. Reference#: 28515.See Sold Price
Sold20232.93 ct, Color E/VS1 IGI Graded DiamondCarat Weight: 2.93 Color Grade: E Clarity Grade: VS1 Model: Round Brilliant Fluorescence: None Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Cut Grade: Ideal Certificate Number: IGI- 585327598 Size: 9.06 - 9.See Sold Price
Sold2023E.M. Zax Unique one-of-a-kind hand-painted 3-D wall sculpture with neon light "Heart"Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: Unique one-of-a-kind hand-painted 3-D wall sculpture with neon light . Title: Heart. Signature: Hand signed. Frame Size: 33x20". Certificate of authenticity: Is included. RefSee Sold Price
Sold2021E.M. Zax One-Of-A-Kind 3D Polymorph Mixed Media OnArtist: E.M. Zax. Medium: One-Of-A-Kind 3D Polymorph Mixed Media On Paper. Title: Heart. Signature: Hand Signed by the artist. Size: 20x26". Frame Size: 30x40". Certificate of authenticity: Is includeSee Sold Price
Sold2022E.M. Zax One-Of-A-Kind 3D Polymorph Mixed Media OnArtist: E.M. Zax. Medium: One-Of-A-Kind 3D Polymorph Mixed Media On Paper. Title: I Love You. Signature: Hand Signed by the artist. Size: 20x42". Frame Size: 30x52". Certificate of authenticity: Is inSee Sold Price
2021E.M. ZAX Hand Painted Mixed Media 3D one of a kindArtist: E.M. ZAX . Medium: Hand Painted Mixed Media 3D one of a kind wall sculpture . Title: American Flag. Signature: hand signed by the artist. Frame Size: 25X36X2". Certificate of authenticity: IsSee Sold Price
Sold2022E.M. Zax One-Of-A-Kind 3D Polymorph Mixed Media On Paper "I love You"Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: One-Of-A-Kind 3D Polymorph Mixed Media On Paper. Title: I love You. Signature: Hand Signed by the artist. Size: 20x26". Frame Size: 30x40". Certificate of authenticity: Is inSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pier Lorenzo De Vita Paperino e la Muraglia deiENG Pier Lorenzo De Vita Paperino e la Muraglia dei Diecimila Li Original art #16 for the first installement of the Ennio Missaglia story published in Topolino 236, June 1960. IT Pier Lorenzo De VitaSee Sold Price
Sold2016TopolinoIT Topolino Sequenza dei nn. 300/399. Nuovissimi/edicola, completi di figurine e bollini; n°331 completo di inserto Squibb. Sequenza omogenea, esente da restauri.See Sold Price
Sold2021Libro animato di TopolinoPrima edizione. 1936, Cartonato, cm 26.3x25. Sguardie figurate a colori. Pp. 24 figurate in b/n e colore. ComÂÂpleto della busta editoriale, con il piano di scivolamento; i personaggi fustellati sonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bob Kane (1915-1998) - "Batman & Robin" Extremely Rare"Batman & Robin" is an extremely rare limited edition original color lithograph on paper by Bob Kane (1915-1998), the creator of the DC comic book character, Batman. This piece is numbered and hand siSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bob Kane (1915-1998)- Original Lithograph "Batman and Robin"Artist: Bob Kane (1915-1998). Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Batman and Robin. Size: 36" x 24". Measures approx. 42" x 30" (framed). Signature: Numbered and hand signed by Bob Kane. Certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Robin Morris, "At Your Service" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter ofAt Your Service is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Robin Morris, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 17" x 13.5" (image). Reference#: 525See Sold Price
Sold2022Mr. Brainwash, "With All My Love" Framed Original"With All My Love" is an original mixed media on deckle edge paper by Mr. Brainwash, hand signed by the artist. This piece is also signed inverso and bears the thumbprint of the artist. This piece comSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro (1893-1983), "Tres Joans" Limited Edition"Tres Joans" is a limited edition original aquatint etching on arches paper by Joan Miro (1893-1983). This piece is numbered from an edition of XV and hand signed by the artist. Includes Letter of AutSee Sold Price
May 23Robinhood AuctionsRobin Hood Daffy Limited Edition Giclee from Warner Bros., Numbered with Hologram Seal andUS$70
6 days LeftHess Fine AuctionsHand Painted Original Walt Disney Robin Hood Film Cell c. 1973US$325(4 bids)
May 25Eagles Corps International LLCWw2 WWII German RAD Officers Robin Hood Cap With BookUS$115(4 bids)
Potteries Auctions LtdRoyal Doulton Bunnykins Robin Hood series: Friar Tuck DB246, Prince John DB266, Sheriff of£32(5 bids)
2 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCDisney Classic’s Black Diamond Sealed VHS - Robin HoodUS$25(1 bid)
Jun 06Freeman's | Hindman[ILLUSTRATED BOOKS]. A group of illustrated works, many SIGNED LIMITED EDITIONS, including:US$250
May 30Forum AuctionsFox (Charles James).- Beccaria (Cesare) Dei Delitti e delle Pene, Harlem, 1766£500