Sold2015Magirus 235 D Inter Frost (im Ork)891/2, mit unbenutzter Aufkleber-Beilage, neuwertig im sehr guten Ork (Kennung "30 5 70") (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold20211953 TOPPS MICKEY MANTLE BASEBALL CARD NO. 82.One of the most sought-after cards in the hobby. Shows nice profile shot of Mantle, Yankees logo in right corner. Off-centered left to right 70 / 30, some wear around edges of card. Condition: (Good -See Sold Price
Sold2024Fritz Scholder Indian With Beaded Sash (T: 75-189), 1975Fritz Scholder (Native American, 1937-2005) Indian With Beaded Sash (T: 75-189), 1975 Lithograph on buff Arches Cover Bon à Tirer from an ed. of 70 30 x 22 (in) Signed in pencil Scholder, lower rSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Aesthetic Movement Mahogany Parlor SuiteAmerican Aesthetic Movement Marquetry-Inlaid Mahogany Six-Piece Parlor Suite ca. 1880, attributed to Charles Tisch, New York, comprised of a sofa, h. 49-3/4", w. 70", d. 30-1/2", an armchair, h. 49-1See Sold Price
Sold2018Chuck Close (American, born 1940), Self Portraitaquatint on cream wove paper, 1992, pencil signed, dated, and numbered 30/70 lower margin, published by Pace Editions, Inc., New York, NY and retains their label to frame verso, the full sheet, presenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Of Ray Benson's Boots And AATW Concert PosterWell Worn Pair of Ray's custom cowboy boots and Asleep At The Wheel Concert Poster with a picture of the same Boot. Live at Ponte Vedra Concert Hall, Dec. 18, 2018. Limited Edition 30/70. Designed BySee Sold Price
Sold2023OUTSTANDING LARGE SCULPTURE/FOUNTAIN: THREE SAILFISHAncor at base. Excellent detail. Special patina. Note: Water emerges from each sailfish mouth. 70" high, 30" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gold and Platinum Retro BraceletMETAL: 18K yellow gold, platinum MEASUREMENTS: 8 inches WEIGHT: 30.70 g.Stamped: PT950, 18KT, ITALY, BREVSee Sold Price
Sold2023Life Size Cast Metal Cow with Gold PatinaLife Size Cast Metal Cow with Gold Patina - 37.5 in tall x 70 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF HIGH END SILK UPHOLSTERED TUFTED COUCHESPAIR OF VINTAGE CUSTOM DESIGNED SILK TUFTED CURVED COUCHES-The silk is a soft beige gold color-Measures 70" wide,30" tall, 40" deep-in very good good condition ready to be placed---reserve is below loSee Sold Price
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryVintage Chinese Shoushan Stone Tianhuang Stone Low Relief Visit Friend In Remote Mountains SealUS$880
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1970, colour sample card for interior fittings with all in all 30 material pattern for€300