Sold2022Prameta, VW KaferPrameta, VW Kafer, Brit. Zone, 11 cm, Blech, ohne Uhrwerk, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, VW Kafer 8005Marklin, VW Kafer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, VW Kafer 8005Marklin, VW Kafer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023TN Nomura, VW Kafer CabrioletTN Nomura, VW Kafer Cabriolet, Japan, 33 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Reprobox, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Nomura, VW Kafer CabrioletNomura, VW Kafer Cabriolet, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017T.T., VW Bus "Lufthansa"T.T., VW Bus "Lufthansa", Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., chrome faded, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, VW Kafer 8005Marklin, VW Kafer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023TT, VW Bus "ALITALIA"TT, VW Bus "ALITALIA", Japan, 24 cm, Blech, LM Frontseite, Okt. Z 2, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Toys, VW Kafer TaxiModern Toys, VW Kafer Taxi, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Bandai, VW KaferBandai, VW Kafer, Japan, 26cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, mit Schaltung, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023TN Nomura, VW Kafer CabrioletTN Nomura, VW Kafer Cabriolet, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, VW KaferArnold, VW Kafer, W.-Germany, 21 cm, mixed constr., friction ok, min. paint d., box (1 flap missing), C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Distler, VW KaferDistler, VW Kafer, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 2See Sold Price
4 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsBus, VW Microbus 21 window Deluxe "Samba", 7 Seater, Model 251.US$36,000(7 bids)
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesVolkswagen Gas can VW Beetle 1300 from the 60s€50(1 bid)
4 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Navajo Sterling Silver & Coral Cuff Bracelet TTUS$170(4 bids)
3 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsCoca -Cola Toy Van, litho on tin VW friction toy for the European market, Near-Mint cond, 9"L.US$70(3 bids)
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesVolkswagen 3x brochure VW Transporter from the 50s€70
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesVolkswagen 8 parts brochures and price lists VW Transporter€70
May 30Pandora AuctionsVintage MAISTO Germany Baby Blue 1951 VW Beetle Diecast Model Car 1:18 ScaleUS$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche 2x Operating Instructions VW Porsche 914€80
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesVolkswagen 6 x VW Reuters Beetle sales catalog from the 50s€120
1 day LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutomobilia B/w photo W.F. Rusk during the TT race 1939€30
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche VW Porsche sales program 72€50(1 bid)
2 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryVw Circa 1966 Tin Model 1.18 Scale Camper Van,with Pen Holder Surf Board FigurineUS$74
1 day LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Letter from Maranello Concessionaires and TT Garage€100
9 hrs LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers18K TT Gold 2.21 ctw EGL Cert. Princess Cut Diamond Engagement & Wedding Ring SeUS$1(1 bid)
801 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Edwardian 14K TT Gold 0.15 ctw Old Mine Diamond Filigree Engagement RingUS$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Italian 18K TT Gold Green Blue Enamel & Diamond Textured Leaf Brooch PinUS$1(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k TT Gold 0.17 ctw Diamond Solitaire Swirl Cuban Curb Chain BraceletUS$1