Sold2020dollhouse doll bed, probably MÄRKLIN, width, 15 cm,dollhouse doll bed, probably MÄRKLIN, width, 15 cm, sheet metal / wire, handpainted, original bedclothes, feathered bottom German Description Puppenstuben-Puppenbett, wohl MÄRKLIN, B; 15 cm, Blech /See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Kalkwagen 10/510/116 cm, MARKLIN-Kupplungen, Raeder nicht original, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Senufo Heddle PulleyRollenzug Senufo, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 16 cm. Provenienz: - wohl Galerie Künzi, Gottfried Künzi (1920-1979), Solothurn. - Martin Gross (1922-2017), Biel (erworben am 0See Sold Price
Sold2022A Senufo Heddle PulleyRollenzug Senufo, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Polsternägel. H 16 cm. Provenienz: - wohl Galerie Künzi, Gottfried Künzi (1920-1979), Solothurn. - Martin GroSee Sold Price
Sold2021Austria, military, probably Pfeiffer, compositionÖsterreich, Ulan, wohl Pfeiffer, Gesamthöhe ca. 16 cm, originale Bemalung, leicht farblich fachmännisch überarbeitet, leicht berieben, kleine Risse, K2, Massefigur, passend zu FiguSee Sold Price
Sold2024probably MÄRKLIN dollhouse stove, sheet metal, 12 cm, with brass door German Descriptionprobably MÄRKLIN dollhouse stove, sheet metal, 12 cm, with brass door German Description wohl MÄRKLIN Puppenstubenofen, Blech, 12 cm, Blech, 12 cm, mit MessingtürSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN track 0,carriage for barrels with 3 barrels,MÄRKLIN track 0,carriage for barrels with 3 barrels, with minimally scratch on the paintwork, otherwise good condition, 2 axles, 16 cm German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Fasswagen mit 3 Fässern, miSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Bahnhof, Grundplatte, 56 x 16 cm, seitl.MÄRKLIN Bahnhof, Grundplatte, 56 x 16 cm, seitl. Kassenhäuschen fehlt, kl. ausgeb. Stelle am Dach, sonst guter Zust., Sammlung KatzSee Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN track 0, 1876, mail van, 16 cm, worn, withMäRKLIN track 0, 1876, mail van, 16 cm, worn, with scratches on the paintwork, with interior lighting German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1876, Postwagen, 16 cm, bespielt, Lackfehler, mit InnenbeleucSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, 1876, mail van, 16 cm, used-good, roofMÄRKLIN track 0, 1876, mail van, 16 cm, used-good, roof with scratches on the paintwork German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 1876, Postwagen, 16 cm, bespielt-gut, Lackfehler am DachSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Feuerwehr 8023Marklin, Feuerwehr 8023, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Auto Union RennwagenAuto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, wohl Gunthermann, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2021cannon, probably Märklin1 Geschütz, wohl Märklin, keine Punze, Länge ca. 23 cm, Höhe ca. 14 cm, originale Bemalung, leicht berieben, Verschluss komplett, sitzt aber fest, Höhen-Justierung intakt, SchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Hausser, Marklin, 4 GeschutzeLineol, Hausser, Marklin, 4 Geschutze, Germany VK, 16-19 cm, LM, meist Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020PROBABLY MäRKLIN doll kitchen meal carrier, sheetPROBABLY MäRKLIN doll kitchen meal carrier, sheet metal/porcelain, 8 cm with handle, good condition German Description wohl MÄRKLIN Puppenküchen-Essensträger, Blech/Porzellan, 8 cm mit Bügel, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2020KARL BUB Kesselwagen "ESSO"16,5 cm, mit MARKLIN Kupplungen, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020KORPUS CHRISTI Wohl Spanien, 16. Jh. Holz, plastischKORPUS CHRISTI Wohl Spanien, 16. Jh. Holz, plastisch geschnitzt. 71 cm x 68 cm. Detailreich ausgeführte Darstellung Christi mit Lendentuch als Dreinageltypus. Besch. und rest., wurmstichig.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pennytoy, FlugzeugPennytoy, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Propellerfluegel wohl ersetzt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBidhaus1915 Art Nouveau Rookwood Soft Porcelain Pottery #935E by William E. HentschelUS$195(4 bids)
5 days LeftToomey & Co. AuctioneersJoseph Heinrichs, Fine and Rare humidor with arrowheadsUS$150(2 bids)
8 hrs LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian ArtA Baule Prestige Object, Miniature of a Jug with a FishCHF 25(3 bids)
8 hrs LeftHAMMER AUKTIONEN, African, Tribal, Oceanic & Asian Art3 Medicine, Powder or Snuff ContainersCHF 30(2 bids)
2 days LeftGalerie Moenius AGA CHINESE WOOD CARVED CINNABAR LACQUER BOX WITH 9 DRAGONS AND CH'IEN LUNG MARK€200