Sold2016Due macchine da scrivere a scansioni di lettera, inuna marcata Merritt typewriter, nel lotto anche addometer (addizionatore a decadi multiple), Merritt cm 31x15x13, cm 35x25x15 e cm 29x6x1,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Gunther Uecker (German, b.1930) - The Book of Job, 2007.Gunther Uecker (German, b.1930) - The Book of Job, 2007. Das Buch Hiob. 47 original graphics (silkscreens and terragraphs), each hand signed by Uecker and numbered 1/99. Har-El printers and publishersSee Sold Price
Sold2019Uecker Günther Spirale. 1972. Prägedruck aufUecker Günther Spirale. 1972. Prägedruck auf leichtem Büttenkarton. 45 x 45 cm (70 x 50 cm). Signiert datiert 72 und als Probe bezeichnet. - Unter Glas gerahmt. Verso an den oberen EckeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orologio Ferrari Cartier in oro 18k e lettera con saluto scritto da Enzo Ferrari, 1983Orologio Ferrari Cartier in oro 18k, cinturino in pelle, water resistant quartz, swiss made e lettera con saluto scritto da Enzo Ferrari, donato a Elisabetta, la moglie di Mauro Forghieri, Dicembre 19See Sold Price
Sold2016Günther UeckerGerman: Günther Uecker geb. 1930 in Wendorf - lebt und arbeitet in Düsseldorf o.T. 1974. Prägedruck auf Bütten. Links unten mit Bleistift signiert und rechts bez. ''Probedruck''. Papier durch dieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Uecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) - Ohne Titel,Uecker, Günther (1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg, lebt in Düsseldorf und Graciosa) - Ohne Titel, diagonale Nagelreihung, Prägedruck, unten rechts in Blei signiert und datiert "Uecker 67", im PSee Sold Price
Sold2019Günther Uecker (b. 1930) Untitled, 1972 EGünther Uecker (b. 1930)Untitled, 1972Embossment on wove paper23-1/2 x 23-1/2 iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Uecker, Günter 1 Lithographie mit Prägedruck aus: Kein Fehler im System. 1978. AufZERO Uecker, Günter 1 Lithographie mit Prägedruck aus: Kein Fehler im System. 1978. Auf schwerem Velin. 14 x 18 cm (21,8 x 18 cm). Signiert und datiert. - Insgesamt sehr gut und ausgesprocheSee Sold Price
Sold2016Verdi, Breve lettera di ringraziamento autografaVerdi Giuseppe, Breve lettera di ringraziamento autografa firmata inviata a Giulio Ricordi. Non datata, ma 10 ottobre 1891 da timbro postale su busta. Manoscritto a inchiostro nero su cartoncino. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2017Verne, Lettera autografa firmata.Verne Jules, Lettera autografa firmata. Non datata. Manoscritto a inchiostro nero. 1 bifolio, scritta 1 pagina. Testo in francese. Dimensioni: 130x100 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Günther Uecker(Geb. 1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg. Ansässig in Düsseldorf) "Baum". Originaltitel Lithographie/Velin, 1993. Sign., dat. (19)93 u. bez. "Probe". Hrsg. Hypo-Kulturstiftung, München; Druck ErkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Günther Uecker(Geb. 1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg. Ansässig in Düsseldorf) "Spuren". Originaltitel Serigraphie/Bütten, 1994. Sign., dat. (19)94 u. nummeriert 15/100. Blatt aus dem Mappenwerk "Wattenmeer",See Sold Price
Sold2023Günther Uecker(Geb. 1930 Wendorf/Mecklenburg. Ansässig in Düsseldorf) "Verletzungen". Originaltitel Serigraphie/Schoellershammer-Karton, 1998. Sign., dat. (19)98 u. nummeriert 47/70. Blatt ca. 84 cm x 60,See Sold Price
Sold2023Uecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenenZERO Uecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenen Velinkarton im Doppelblatt. 55 x 47 cm (59 x 100 cm, aufgefaltet). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Uecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenenZERO Uecker, Günther o.T., aus: Das Buch Hiob. 2006. Serigraphie auf leicht chamoisfarbenen Velinkarton im Doppelblatt. 52,5 x 49,5 cm (52,5 x 100 cm, aufgefaltet). Signiert, datiert und nummerieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Autograph. Jean COCTEAU. Lettera autografa a René Chalupt.Jean COCTEAU(1889-1963) Lettera autografa a René Chalupt.11 febbraio 1917 Carta postale viaggiata. 8vo, 185x145 mm. Indirizzo con affrancatura sul retro. FirmataSee Sold Price
Sold2022Uecker, Günther o.T. 1987. Lithographie auf Velin. 38 x 31 cm. Signiert.Uecker, Günthero.T. 1987. Lithographie auf Velin. 38 x 31 cm. Signiert.Eins von 200 Exemplaren. - Blatt aus "Erker-Treffen 4". Das Blatt links beschnitten - ursprünglich auf der linken SeiteSee Sold Price
Sold2016Verdi, Breve lettera autografa firmataVerdi Giuseppe, Breve lettera autografa firmata inviata a Giulio Ricordi. Non datata (a matita è indicato da altra mano sulla busta '1888'). Manoscritto a inchiostro blu su cartoncino. Scritto il recSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alexander Calder - Lettera Z, C. 1974 Hand-signedOriginal photolithography, 3 colors on wove paper. Hand-signed in pencil by Calder with initials in the bottom right. Limited first edition of 5000, numbered 1356 on the back. Bolaffiarte blind stampSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hugo, Lettera autografa firmataHugo Victor, Lettera autografa firmata inviata a [Leonce] Pingaud. Datata 18 gennaio s.a. SI AGGIUNGE: Hugo Francois Victor. Lettera autografa firmata inviata a Carlo Pizzigoni, Milano. Con bustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Uecker, Günther Stigma. 1997. Aquatintaradierung auf chamoisfarbenem Vélin in: Signatur.Uecker, GüntherStigma. 1997. Aquatintaradierung auf chamoisfarbenem Vélin in: Signatur. Zeit-Schrift-Bild-Objekt 27 (monographische Reihenedition). 1997. 25,6 x 24,6 cm (29,5 x 27,8 cm). SigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Günther Uecker Untitled, 1984Günther Uecker (German, b. 1930) Untitled, 1984 Etching on paper ed. 35 of 50 15 x 13 (in) Signed and dated in pencil Uecker 84, lower right Published by Segura Publishing Company, Tempe, ArizonaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Uecker, Günther u.a. Art Zanders '80. 1980. Portfolio mit 6 Druckgraphiken von GüntherGerman Post War Mappenwerke Uecker, Günther u.a. Art Zanders '80. 1980. Portfolio mit 6 Druckgraphiken von Günther Uecker, Christo, Jiri Kolar, Eduardo Paolozzi, Bernhard Schultze und DanielSee Sold Price
Sold2022Braque - Metamorphose, Lettera Amorosa, 1963Small lithograph on pearly Japan paper. Edition of 50 copies on Japan paper, out of a total edition of 200. Dimensions: + Size of the sheet: 32 x 25 cm / 12,5 x 9,8 in. + Size of the image: 25 x 17 cmSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBob Uecker Signed Vintage Milwaukee Brewers Game Model Baseball Hat JSA COAUS$210
4 days LeftAste Bolaffi PABLO PICASSO 1881-1973 Galleria Beyeler 1970 - PABLO PICASSO 1881-1973 Galleria Beyeler 1970€500
3 days LeftViscontea Casa d'Aste srlGEROLAMO INDUNO. Painting "COUNTRY DANCE - ALLEGORY OF ITALY UNITY"€3,000
3 days LeftViscontea Casa d'Aste srlDOMENICO PECCHIO. Painting "VIEW OF VERONA WITH CHARACTERS"€7,000
3 days LeftLucas Milano SRLAntonio Busca (Milano 1625 - 1686) Agar e l'angelo Olio su tela 71 x 114,5 cm Antonio Busca si€3,000
1 day LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver letter A pendant rhinestone Necklace 24"US$24(1 bid)
May 19Succetti GalleryVintage art deco clear rhinestones silvertone metal clip brooch. Marked with a letter A.US$15