Sold2017Mercedes 300, hellelfenbein meliert/silbergrauAusserserie um 1970, entspricht 371/4 mit Karosserie, Kuehlergrill und Chassis in Sonderfarben, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - Konvolut 10 PKWdarunter Mercedes 300 hellelfenbein/rot, ..., alle gering bespielt (aber unbeschaedigt), ueberwiegend gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023CMC 1:18 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Ltd Ed MIB SealedCMC 1:18 Mercedes-Benz 300 SL (1952) Carrera Panamericana Limited Edition, mint in box, with factory original tape sealing the styrofoam interior packaging.See Sold Price
Sold2019lot 4 street signs, height: 5.5 cm, 1 MÄRKLIN Adenauerlot 4 street signs, height: 5.5 cm, 1 MÄRKLIN Adenauer Mercedes 300, casting, very good condition German Description Konv. 4 Straßenschilder, H: 5,5 cm, 1 MÄRKLIN Adenauer Mercedes 300, Guss, sehrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 7 Burago Diecast Cars - 1:18 ScaleLot of 7 Burago Diecast Cars - 1:18 Scale. Including (2) Ferrari 250 LM "Seabring", (2) Porsche GT3 Cup, (2) Shelby Series 1 1999, and Mercedes Benz 300 SL. All come in original boxes. Some boxes haveSee Sold Price
Sold20181/18 Scale Mercedes benz 300CE-24 Convertible 19901/18 Scale Mercedes benz 300 CE-24 Convertible 1990, Colour: Black. Manufacturer: Norev. Will be delivered new in the original box. Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leaveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Model Car 1:43 Gray Mercedes Benz 300 SL SomervilleVintage Model Car 1:43 Gray Mercedes Benz 300 SL SomervilleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Model Car 1:43 Silver Mercedes Benz 300 SLR Newcom No 4 M. Kosaka Signed - JapanVintage Model Car 1:43 Silver Mercedes Benz 300 SLR No 4 M. Kosaka Signed - JapanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Mercedes 300Marklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Tekno, Mercedes 300 SLTekno, Mercedes 300 SL, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Mercedes 300Marklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint min. refinished, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage CORGI #304S MERCEDES-BENZ 300 ROADSTER Toy CarVintage CORGI Diecast 1:43 Scale #304S MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SL ROADSTER Toy Car. Chrome body with #3 racing decal. Made in Great Britain. Has very little signs of wear as seen in photos. No Reserve: ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Model Car 1:43 Silver #5 Mercedes Benz 300 SL 1954 Solido - FranceVintage Model Car 1:43 Silver #5 Mercedes Benz 300 SL 1954 Solido - FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Mercedes 300 SLMarklin, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Mercedes 300 ThermoplastMarklin, Mercedes 300 Thermoplast, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019Marklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020A Roman Plumb-BobSenklot Römisch Ohne Sockel / without base Bronze. H 5,5 cm. Ø 4,5 cm. Provenienz: - lt. Besitzer: Wladimir Rosenbaum (1894-1984). - Galerie Serodine, Ascona. 1. Jh. v. Chr. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 258 /See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot among it oil pan for Mercedes-Benz 300 (W186), restored, cylinder cover for€1,200
4 days LeftWestmore Galleries and AuctionsAntique Engraving LE 1/300 Print and Frame Pilgrim FathersUS$450
Jun 08TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Ancient Roman Imperial Coins - Valerian - Emperor Billon AR Antoninianus£5
Jun 08TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Ancient Roman Imperial Coins - Claudius II (Claudius Gothicus) - Eagle AE Antoninianus£5
Jun 07Freeman's | Hindman[MORMONS]. MILLROY & HAYES (fl. 1899). Route of the Mormon Pioneers from Nauvoo to Great Salt Lake,US$300
Jun 08TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Ancient Roman Imperial Coins - Salonina, Wife of Gallienus - Fecunditas AE Antoninianus£5