Sold2023Vintage Blatz Beer Light Up Advertising SignWorking condition. Measures 16 1/2 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Beer Light Up Advertising SignDouble Sided, Working Condition, 19 1/2 x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Blatz Beer Goose Light Up Advertising SignWorking condition, measures 14 x 23 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Blatz Beer Bar Top Advertising Display SignUnique Vintage Blatz Beer advertising display sign with Ice Skater. Condition good with some minor paint loss. Cast metal. 18.5" x 15" W 6.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignGoose Diorama Sign, Circa 1950s, Working Condition, 23 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Falstaff Beer Light SignVintage 1970s Falstaff Brewing Corp. 15 1/2" (h) x 21" (l) Falstaff Beer light-up advertising display sign. [7] CONDITION: Very good working condition with wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE SCHLITZ LIGHT BEER LIGHT UP SIGNAdvertising display measures 18-1/2" tall x 12" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024HAMMS BEER LIGHT UP DISPLAYVINTAGE HAMMS BEER LIGHT UP ADVERTISING SIGN. IN WORKING CONDITION. 9 1/2" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer SignNew Old Stock with Original Shipping Box, Working Condition, 10 x 29 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ORTLIEB'S BEER MOTION LIGHT ADVERTISING SIGNORTLIEB'S PREMIUM BEER, BREWS FRESH TASTE. NEEDS BULB. MRKD. CENTURY DISPLAY. 13" H. Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDING. THIS SALE IS ONLINE AND IN-PERSON. PREVIEW WILL BE THURSDAY JANUARY 25See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer Signrare holographic tavern sign. damage at bottom. measures 11 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 14 1/2 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer Sign23 x 15 1/2 inches, Held together by duck tape, Working Condition, some Damages, Buying as isSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, Dated 1979, 14 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer Clock SignWorking Condition, 7 x 2 1/2 x 10 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE FOSTER'S LIGHT UP BEER SIGNLucite advertising display measures 11" tall x 10" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Metal Advertising SignVintage metal beer advertising sign, Silver Noggin Schmidt’s Light Beer Full Quart, copyright 1939 Schmidt & Sons, Inc., Phila., PA, made by Permanent Sign & Display Co., Reading, PA, 13 ¼” x 8 �See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Blatz Advertising Back Bar Bubbler Beer DisplayWorking Condition, Both Lights and Bubble When Water is in Glass, 13"x11"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Beer Light Up Advertising Back Bar StatueFeaturing Bottle Guy and Can Guy Dancing, Working Condition, 15 x 17 x 5 inches. Circa 1950s, Some Repairs to feetSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Beer Light Up Advertising Duck HuntingWorking Condition, Featuring Duck flying over Pond Scene, 23 x 15 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Beer Advertising SignFeaturing Vacuum Formed Duck, New Old Stock, 1968, 17 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Blatz Cold Beer Light Up SignIn working condition, crack in top left corner, measures 15 1/2 x 40 x 4 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Blatz "Cold Beer" Light Up Advertising BeerWorking Condition, 22 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.US$80(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Beer Advertising Motion Light.US$80(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.US$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.US$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.US$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.US$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.US$100