Sold20221954 Vintage Scarce Coke Cardboard SignFor your consideration in this lot is part of a Coca-Cola cardboard advertisement sign. The whole sign shows a mother holding a bottle of Coke in the foreground, while another mother offers refreshmenSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE VINTAGE COCA-COLA CARDBOARD SIGN "CATCH THEWAVE", 1986. MOTORCYCLIST RESTING IN THE DESERT ENJOYING HIS COKE. 32 1/2" X 66 1/4". SLIGHT ROUGHNESS ON EDGES AND SEVERAL HOLES FROM BEING HUNG, OVERALL GOOD CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising SignLarge vintage Coca-Cola cardboard advertising sign with wood frame. Has staining, discoloration, moisture damage, scrapes / scratches, creases, and wear from use and age. Displays well with nice graphSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign.From a Palisades New Jersey estate. Dimensions: 50" x 29.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Mirror Coca-Cola Advertisement SignVintage Paint on Mirror Coca-Cola Advertisement Sign from the old Brikleys Firehouse Bar and Disco in Fort Wayne, IN. Although Brikley's is gone the sign lives on in very good condition. It measures 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign1942, wrapped to frame, measures 28.5x57.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Coca-Cola Cardboard Truck Sign"Coke has the taste you never get tired of." 33 3/8" tall x 66 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Edgar and Charlie Coca-Cola Advertisement SignVintage Coca-Cola paper advertisement sign, promoting Edgar Allen and Charlie McCarthy on CBS, framed 13.5"h x 26"w Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shippingSee Sold Price
Sold20176 VINTAGE COCA COLA ADVERTISING SIGNSNice lot of vintage Coca Cola cardboard Advertising Signs. 27" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Coca-Cola Airplane Cardboard Advertising Sign1943, some water damage, measures 13x15in.See Sold Price
Sold20211944 Coca-Cola Cardboard Adv Sign 42x24Nice vintage 1944 Coca-Cola cardboard advertising sign. Sign is in nice condition with wear from use and age. It has been professionally framed behind glass. It measures approximately 42" across by 24See Sold Price
Sold20221950 Coca-Cola cardboard litho signHas a spot on top of Coca-Cola Circle and a small spot in center of sign also a crease on bottle on top otherwise is in very nice condition! is preserved on poster board. 13 1/4 in x 22 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Advertising Six Pack Cardboard SignDated 1955, 10 x 22 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Coca Cola Santa stand up cardboard signVintage Coca Cola Santa stand up cardboard sign. Some repairs. Approx. 48x24 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ADS COCA COLA CARDBOARD AND TIN SIGNSA lot of two vintage ADS Coca Cola signs. The 20th century. One item is made of cardboard and has a multicolor lithography image with the inscription Bacon and Tomato Sandwich and Coca Cola logo lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Coca-Cola Enamel Advertising Sign 1960sOriginal vintage Disfruta DRINK COCA-COLA COKE Advertisement sign, ca.1960s. Baked on enamel side. Dimensions: Sign: 22 in. x 13 in., Flanged side: 2.7. in. wd. Condition: good original vintage estateSee Sold Price
Sep 28Bramlett & Co.Original 1940s Cardboard Coca-Cola "Your Thirst Takes Wings" Advertisement SignUS$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas CaddyUS$2(2 bids)