Sold2022VINTAGE FIAT PORCELAIN DEALERSHIP SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE ALFA ROMEO FORD 11.75VINTAGE FIAT PORCELAIN DEALERSHIP SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE ALFA ROMEO FORD 11.75See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE UNION 76 PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL GASOLINE 11.75'VINTAGE UNION 76 PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL GASOLINE 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE REFINERS GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL DERBY 11.75'VINTAGE REFINERS GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL DERBY 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SUPER CLARK GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR SERVICE 11.75 ichesVINTAGE SUPER CLARK GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR SERVICESee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SUPER SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL 11.75 inchesVINTAGE SUPER SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL 11.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE ESSO MARINE GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION OIL PUMP PLATE DR SEUSS 11.75 inchesVINTAGE ESSO MARINE GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION OIL PUMP PLATE DR SEUSS 11.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE DR PEPPER PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE COCA COLA DEW PEPSI OIL 11.75'VINTAGE DR PEPPER PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE COCA COLA DEW PEPSI OIL 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN GAS MARINE BOAT SERVICE STATION PUMP PLATE SIGN 11.75'VINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN GAS MARINE BOAT SERVICE STATION PUMP PLATE SIGN 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMPVINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE MOTOR OIL SERVICESee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE RED INDIAN GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE OIL SERVICE 12 x 9 inchesVINTAGE RED INDIAN GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE OIL SERVICE 12 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TEDS ROOT BEER PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE A & W COCA COLA DEW 15 x 10 INCHESVINTAGE TEDS ROOT BEER PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION PUMP PLATE A & W COCA COLA DEW 15 x 10 INCHESSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE IDAHO GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN CHIEF GAS STATIONVINTAGE IDAHO GASOLINE PORCELAIN SIGN CHIEF GAS STATION PUMP PLATE WASHINGTONSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE MOUNTAIN DEW PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION MOTOR OIL PUMP PLATE COCA COLA 12 x 8VINTAGE MOUNTAIN DEW PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION MOTOR OIL PUMP PLATE COCA COLA 12 x 8See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE NEW YORK YANKEE'S PORCELAIN STADIUM SIGN GAS OIL PUMP PLATE BRONX NY ML 11.75'VINTAGE NEW YORK YANKEE'S PORCELAIN STADIUM SIGN GAS OIL PUMP PLATE BRONX NY ML 11.75'See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE MOPAR PORCELAIN SIGN GAS OIL PUMP PLATE WILE E COYOTE ROAD RUNNER WARNER 11.75 inchesVINTAGE MOPAR PORCELAIN SIGN GAS OIL PUMP PLATE WILE E COYOTE ROAD RUNNER WARNER 11.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN GAS & OIL ZORRO SERVICE STATION PUMP PLATE SIGN 12'VINTAGE SHELL GASOLINE PORCELAIN GAS & OIL ZORRO SERVICE STATION PUMP PLATE SIGN 12'See Sold Price
Sold2024Merit Advanced regular gas porcelain pump plate signSSP (single sided porcelain) Merit advanced regular pump plate. Chip at eye. 17" H x 13.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Texaco Marine White Gasoline Porcelain SignSingle sided porcelain (SSP) gas pump plate sign has very good color and gloss. The field is nice. There's a large chip area proceeding through the "O" in Gasoline at the lower center of the sign andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tokheim Gas Station Fuel Pump*NO SHIPPING! - PICKUP OR THIRD PARTY TRANSPORT ONLY* Older restoration of a double sided fuel pump that is equipped with two small "Contains Lead" porcelain signs. Only one Texaco porcelain pump signSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sinclair Dino DS Porcelain Gas Station SignSinclair Dino DS Porcelain Gas Station Sign - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original Sinclair Dino DS Porcelain Gas Station Sign. Both sides display well. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20248ft Vintage SSP Cities Service Gas Station SignOver 8ft vintage single sided porcelain Cities Service Gas Station Sign. Has porcelain loss, discoloration, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 99" across by 12" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Husky Hi Power Inc. Single Sided Porcelain Pump Plate Sign13.75" x 14.75 SSP gas pump plate sign with some fading and scratching on the top half of the sign. There are porcelain chips around the perimeter of the sign with a large chip on the lower edge. PLEASee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage SSP Ford Neon Dealership Advertising SignVintage single sided porcelain Ford Dealership neon advertising sign. Sign is in good cosmetic condition with porcelain loss, fading, and wear from use and age. Has new neon and metal can added. DisplSee Sold Price
Sold20201961 Left Facing 9' Mobil Pegasus Porcelain SignOffered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original T-61 1961 Left Facing 9' Mobil Pegasus Horse Cookie Cutter Porcelain Gas Station Sign. Very good with some touch ups. DiSee Sold Price
Jun 01Richmond AuctionsWest Coast Mobilgas Special Gasoline SSP Gas Pump Plate Sign w/ Drop LegUS$50(2 bids)
May 31Richmond Auctions1959 Texaco Sky Chief Supreme w/ Petrox SSP Gas Pump Plate Sign "Medium"US$25(1 bid)
May 31Richmond Auctions1959 Texaco Sky Chief Supreme w/ Petrox SSP Gas Pump Plate Sign "Small"US$25(1 bid)
Jun 01Richmond Auctions1960 Texaco Sky Chief Supreme w/ Petrox SSP Gas Pump Plate Sign "Medium"US$25(1 bid)
Jun 01Richmond Auctions1955 Texaco Sky Chief Marine w/ Petrox SSP Gas Pump Plate Sign "Large"US$25(1 bid)