Sold2023Grain Belt Vacuum-Form Light-Up Advertising Beer SignGood luck horseshoe with beer stein, Minneapolis Brewing Co, Working condition, Measures 12 1/4 x 8 1/4 x 3in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Grain Belt Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking condition. has chips. Corner is broken, but is included. 17 x 16 x 4 inches .See Sold Price
Sold2021Grain Belt Beer Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 16 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grain Belt Light Up Advertising Bubbler Motion Beer SignWorking condition. 11 x 7 1/2 x 3 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Grain Belt Beer Advertising Cardboard SignStan Albert Fishing. tearing around frame, 2 small holes in middle. measures 32 x 25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Grain Belt Beer Light Up Advertising Wall ClockWorking condition, measures 17 x 4 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Premium Grain Belt Beer Advertising Light UpBeer of exceptional quality" 16"x17"x5See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Grain Belt Fountain Beer Glass Advertising SignMeasures 12 x 6 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Vintage Grain Belt Beer AdvertisingA Group of Vintage Grain Belt Beer Advertising including 2 Wall Mounts with Flat Top Beer Cans and one sign measuring 7.5" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Schlitz Light-up Advertising Beer Sign8 1/2 x 8 1/2 x 13 inches; "reverse" printed panels - working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Blatz Light-up Advertising Beer Sign15 1/2 x 15 1/2 inches; working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gettelman Light Up Advertising Beer SignReverse Painted Glass, Working Condition, 21 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer SignNew Old Stock with Original Shipping Box, Working Condition, 10 x 29 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, Some Damage, 19 1/2"x14"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 24 1/2 x 6 1/2 inches, Reverse Painted Glass, St. Louis MissouriSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 1/2"x13 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 15 x 20 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer Signrare holographic tavern sign. damage at bottom. measures 11 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignFeaturing Fisherman, Working Condition, 19 1/2"x14 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Budweiser Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, Model Train Scene, 20 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 14 1/2 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.US$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.US$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.US$90(4 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.US$70(3 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.US$100
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.US$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.US$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Olympia Light Beer Neon Beer Sign GHN Neon SignUS$50
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Beer Advertising Motion Light.US$90(4 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.US$100(1 bid)