Sold2023Vintage Neon "Budweiser Beer" SignVintage Neon "Budweiser Beer" Sign in Gd., Working Cond.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Natural Light Neon Beer Sign from YesterdaysCirca 1990. Having the Anheuser Busch Logo with eagle at center surrounded by neon in good working order here in the gallery. H29" W21" Sold from the collection of Yesterdays, Five Points Columbia, SoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Miller Reserve NeonVintage Miller Reserve neon beer sign in white and yellow. 18.5"H x 24"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising SignVintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising Sign. This is approx 18 1/2" x 7" x 18" and it weighs 12.40 lbs. The sign was tested and it works. The sign has some markings and scratches. PlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 2 Color Neon Beer Advertising SignLite Beer. 2 color neon sign. Great condition and color. Neon lights in good working condition. 24.5T x 18W x 6.5DSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE "MILLER GENUINE DRAFT" NEON BEER SIGNADVERTISING BEER PUB / BAR SIGN LIGHT - GOOD WORKING ORDER*** NOTE - THIS ITEM WILL BE SHIPPED VIA UPS PACK AND SHIP STORE DUE TO THE 'FRAGILENESS' OF THE ITEM!See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE NEON BEER EVERBRITE ELECTRIC LIGHT SIGNA vintage American neon beer electric Breweriana light sign by Everbrite Electric Sign Company. The sign is made in the shape of mountains and inscription, Busch Light. Circa: 1990s. Marked with paperSee Sold Price
Sold2020Budweiser Neon Guitar Beer SignBudweiser Neon Guitar Beer Sign - Offered Without Reserve - There is NO ESTIMATE on this item. - Vintage Original Budweiser Neon Guitar Beer Sign. Works! Dated 1991. Good condition with light wear. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Neon Beer SignWorking Condition, 15 x 15 inches, Belleville IllinoisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Neon Sign, Schlitz BeerVintage neon sign, Schlitz Beer, red, in working condition 9.5"h x 23"w Provenance: The Collection of Roy Craig (San Antonio, TX) We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sellSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ORTLIEB'S BEER NEON SIGNWORKING ORDER BRIGHT GREEN/RED. 25" L. FRANCE MANUFACTURING, OHIO. **RECOMMEND PICK-UP IN 18013 OR SECURING A DELIVERY SERVICE. ** Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY BEFORE BIDDING. THIS SALE IS ONLINE ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Beer Neon SignVintage Hamm's Beer Neon Sign. Tested and Working. Measures 23" tall x 25" wide. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descriptions of each lot bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Budweiser Beer Neon SignBudweiser beer neon sign, reading "Bud", supported on metal stand, made by Mt. Vernon Neon Sign Company, in working condition height 12 in. x width 24 in. x depth 6 in. Provenance: a San AntSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pabst Beer Neon SignVintage Pabst Beer neon advertising bar sign, with blue ribbon border, topped with text reading "This is the Place", "Pabst" written in red script, dated 1980s, supported on metal stand height 23 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pabst Beer Neon SignVintage Pabst Beer neon advertising bar sign, with blue ribbon border, topped with text reading "This is the Place", "Pabst" written in red script, dated 1980s, supported on metal stanSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Schaefer Beer Neon SignVintage Schaefer Beer Neon, no transformer. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 15 x 24 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Advertising Beer Neon SignVintage Lite Ice 3 color neon sign. In good condition great color in working order. 26T x 27W x 4DSee Sold Price
Sold20211950's Schlitz Beer Neon SignVintage Schlitz Beer neon sign, circa 1950's, yellow and blue, in working order 21"h x 22.5"w x 3"d Provenance: A San Antonio, TX Collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everythSee Sold Price
Sold2024SCHMIDTS NEON SIGNNice vintage Schmidts Beer Neon Sign. Works 23"x11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
5 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 1978 Lowenbrau Neon Beer Advertising SignUS$170
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Olympia Light Beer Neon Beer Sign GHN Neon SignUS$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Neon Sign.US$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Acme Beer Single-Sided Tin Sign.US$100
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Senate Beer Lithograph Cardboard Trolley Sign.US$50