Sold2024Vintage Lady And The Tramp Pin Collection Limited Edition COAOne of the most memorable scenes from Disney's classic 1955 feature film. Framed in a brown-colored wooden frame with a green matt board. The frame measures approx. 18" x 3/4" x 14 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lady WDC fine figurineLady and the Tramp, limited edition. Comes with original box and COA. A rare collection numbered 2,167 of 5,000. h: 7.9" x W: 4.5."See Sold Price
Sold2023DISNEY DISNEYLAND Vintage Trading Pin Collection Lot Limited Edition LEDISNEY DISNEYLAND Vintage Trading Pin Collection Lot Limited Edition LESee Sold Price
Sold2023Beauty and the beast vintage Disney trading pin collection lot limited editionBeauty and the beast vintage Disney trading pin collection lot limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney's Lady And The Tramp Original Film Cell w/Walt Disney's Lady And The Tramp Original Film Cell w/ COA Limited Edition Measures 8" x 10" Matted. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports orSee Sold Price
Sold2015Disney Magic Memories porcelain figurineDisney Magic Memories porcelain figurine, Lady and the Tramp The Disney Collection, designed by Walt Disney artist's, limited edition, 1727 / 15,000, 5 " x 5 " Condition; minor wearSee Sold Price
7 days LeftFive Star AuctionsA Full Set Of 12 Pcs The Franklin Mint House of ERTE Decorative Wall PlatesUS$900
6 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCGoebel Hummel Porcelain “Crossroads” #331 Figurine with Original Box and COA - TMK7US$35
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncDisney Lady And The Tramp Sericel Limited Edition Animation Art Cel BellaUS$150
May 19White Knight Auction, IncDisney Lady And The Tramp Sericel Limited Edition Animation Art Cel BellaUS$150
May 25Caff's Collectibles2021 Topps Garbage Pail Kids GPK Collectors Club Complete Sets 1-4 Sealed BinderUS$100
3 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLeighton Jones Tribute to Emmett Kells Framed Lithograph Limited Edition with COAUS$6