Sold2023Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet & RingVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet & Ring, 43.9g. Bracelet marked sterling, 925. Ring unmarked, tests as sterling. Bracelet length 7.0in. Largest charm 1.125L x 1.0W in. Ring size 7. All mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage & Estate Sterling Silver JewelrySterling Silver jewelry approximately 39 pieces including Bracelets, Earrings, Rings, and Necklaces: Torque, Cuff, Mexico, Mexican, Thailand, Thai, Onyx, Shell, Charms, Turquoise, Some pieces contempoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Taxco Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet & RingHinged bracelet and a ring, both of belt buckle design. Mexican sterling silver, 1970’s or earlier. Both marked 925 and Mexico, the bracelet with T for Taxco, O for the marker’s name and 14. The wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Gems Multi Charm Bracelet & Ring SetThis is an eye catching LOT OF 2 pieces jewlery, a multi charms bracelet and ring. Both crafted from sterling silver featuring (1) a gorgeous bracelet with 9 dangling assorted charms, one with enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Meriachi Band Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Mexican sterling silver Meriachi band charm bracelet. Dimensions: 7" length and charms are 1 1/4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, Rings & OthersSterling silver charm bracelet (approx 7.5" L), set of Mexican Alpaca silver earrings and bracelet, sterling silver rings with glass stones and another bracelet with mother of pearl.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet Loaded Stones Solid FilligreeSTAMPED: 925 DETAILS: Double ring link bracelet. Charms stamped 925. Makers marks. Red & clear stones not tested. 27 charms. DIMENSION: Bracelet is 7" long. charms measure from 1/2" to 1" across. WEIGSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER & MORE JEWERLY COLLECTIONAll pieces are marked 925 or sterling with one 800 silver Estrucan charm bracelet, including rings, necklaces, brooches, bracelets, pocketknife, cufflinks, earrings, pendants and more. Total of 451 grSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Jewelry LotVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot, 126.6g. Marked or test as sterling. Includes Bracelets, Pins, and Ring. Largest piece (Bracelet) 2.75W x 2.50L, Smallest (Ring) 1.125H x 0.5W, Size 7 in. ASee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY COLLECTIONCollection of sterling silver jewelry including a charm bracelet, necklaces, brooches, rings, charms, and more. Total 12.1 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Gemstone JewelryCollection of vintage Mexican sterling silver jewelry including Gallegos design holly bell bracelet, beaded cuff, earrings, ring and brooch Holly bracelet width: 1 1/8", total weight: 225.3 grams ProvSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Charm BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY STERLING SILVER MEXICAN COINS CHARM BRACELET. THE CHARM BRACELET WEIGHS 56.6g, AND MEASURES 7 1/2" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE. THIS MAKES A WONDERFUL GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. BE SSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Vintage Sterling Silver BraceletsA sterling silver Mexican bullfight charm bracelets, a filigree leaf bracelet, a marcasite flower bracelet and a crystal bow bracelet. 6.5"-7"L. Total weight: 99.1 grams. Condition report: Very good -See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Jewelry LotVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot, 67.7g. All Marked 925. Ring Marked 925, 18K. Bracelet Marked Sterling, Taxco. Bracelet Inner Measurement Approximately 7.5 in, Approximately 0.375in Wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER JEWELRYCollection of sterling silver jewelry including Tempesti Florence gemstone necklace, Swarovski, turquoise, charm bracelets, earrings, necklaces, pendants, cufflinks, rings, and more. Marked 925 or steSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER JEWERLYA collection of sterling silver jewelry to include rings, bracelets, earrings, pendants, charms, brooches and more. Total weight 30 ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER JEWELRYIncludes necklaces, rings, earrings, pendants, bracelets, charms and more. Marked 925 or sterling. Total 21 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE GROUP VINTAGE STERLING & SILVER JEWELRY.20th century. Variety of sterling silver and other mostly silver jewelry including bracelets, bangles, earrings, pins, and rings. Of note: sterling charm bracelet, sterling bracelet with hard stone drSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Siam Sterling JewelryLarge Group of Vintage Siamese Sterling Silver Jewlry including Pins, Earrings, Rings, Bracelets, Necklaces, Earrings, Peacock, Charms, Enamel, etc. Total weight over 12 OZT Keywords: Nielloware, NielSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Jewelry LotSterling Silver Jewelry Lot, 125.0g. Marked or test as sterling. Includes London Blue Topaz, turquoise, malachite, bracelets, rings, chains, Italian and Vintage Mexican pieces. Largest bracelet 7.25LSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oversized eclectic sterling silver jewelry groupingOversized eclectic sterling silver jewelry grouping to include a sterling Pianegonda bracelet, sterling silver vintage charms and pendants,a sterling silver Pandora ring, sz 5.25, several many sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Costume JewelryIncluding marcasite bracelet, ring, & necklace, Whiting & Davis, Lois Hill, Mexican, enamel & sterling silver bracelets, and pin.See Sold Price
Sold2020MOSTLY STERLING SILVER VINTAGE JEWELRY.20th century. Nice grouping of sterling chokers, enhancers, rings, and earrings, many with turqouise, lapis, coral and other stones. Two charm bracelets: one German 800 REU enamel shield charm braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Religious Charms Sterling Silver Necklace BraceletAntique to vintage sterling silver religious charm necklace and bracelet (some by Creed, eight charms not marked) on Mexican sterling cable chain; approx 59 charms total. Necklace length 29 1/2, bracSee Sold Price