Sold2022Vintage Miriam Haskell Brooches, 2Two Miriam Haskell vintage brooches, one pin with red and clear crystal rhinestones and fine wirework, the other brooch with a central faux pearl cabochon and finely wired pink art glass seed beads, cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Miriam Haskell Pearl BroochVintage Miriam Haskell Pearl Brooch. Measures - 1 3/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Miriam Haskell Gilt Faux Pearl BroochVintage Miriam Haskell Gilt Faux Pearl Brooch. 2 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Miriam Haskell Brooch Earrings SetStunning Vintage Miriam Haskell faux Baroque Pearl Brooch and Clip on Earrings Set, in a gold filigree design. The brooch is 2 1/2" x 2 1/2" and the earrings are 1 3/4" in length and 1/2" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Miriam Haskell Gilt Metal Baroque PearlVintage Miriam Haskell Gilt Metal Baroque Pearl Brooch. Measures 1.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Miriam Haskell Vintage Faux Pearl Brooch, CR Co GF, and Avon WreathPICKUP AND SHIPPING Local pickup is available in Glenview, IL by appointment. The address will be provided on your invoice at checkout. In-House shipping is available for this lot at a flat rate via USee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Miriam Haskell Pearl & Rhinestone NecklaceVintage Miriam Haskell Costume Jewelry Pearl & Rhinestone Pendant / Brooch on Necklace w Faux Goldstone & Faux Topaz Beads. Central pendant is marked Miriam Haskell. Measures approximately 26 inches iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rare Miriam Haskell Baroque BroochVintage Miriam Haskell Baroque Pearl Gold Tone Pin Brooch. This collectible brooch in very good to excellent condition for its age (circa 1950's). The brushed gold tone metal has a warm patina withoutSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare! Vintage Miriam Haskell Sunburst Brooch Gold, Pearls, and Diamonds Retails $895 - Stunning...Rare! Vintage Miriam Haskell Sunburst Brooch Gold, Pearls, and Diamonds Retails $895See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Miriam Haskell 3pc seed bead and art glass pin brooch group. 1 1/4"H x 3 1/2"W (one)Vintage Miriam Haskell 3pc seed bead and art glass pin brooch group. 1 1/4"H x 3 1/2"W (one)See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Miriam Haskell Brooch w Faux PearlVintage Miriam Haskell Brooch w Faux Pearl. Gilt metal. Signed. Figural shell with pearl. Measures 1.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Miriam Haskell BroochMiriam Haskell original early seed pearl with glass three ribbon brooch with pink crystal accents. Size approx 3" L x 1.5" W. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021(5) Vintage Jewelry Lot(5) pc Vintage Jewelry Lot c/o; (1) Vintage Miriam Haskell faux pearl necklace, (1) Hattie Carnegie rhinestone brooch, (1) Silver plated 40" faceted glass necklace (1) silver plated 14" faceted glassSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Miriam Haskell Necklace & Bracelet SetVintage Miriam Haskell Necklace & Bracelet Set. We cannot find a mark, but attribute these to Miriam Haskell. Each featuring the designer's iconic faux baroque dimpled pearls, wired seed pearl beads aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beautiful Early Vintage Miriam Haskell BraceletSmall milk glass seed pearl beads. Pinchbeck metal work. Thermaset amber beads. All good.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Miriam Haskell Faux Pearl Necklace StrandVintage Miriam Haskell Faux Pearl Necklace Strand. Having large baroque form beads and small seed pearl beads. Signed Miriam Haskell tag at clasp. Measures 64 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Miriam Haskell Earrings & BroochVintage Miriam Haskell Earrings & Brooch. Earrings and brooch are signed. Faux baroque pearl brooch measures 1.25 inches in width.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Miriam Haskell Style Necklace Earring SetVintage Miriam Haskell Style Necklace & Earring Set. Multi strand faux seed pearl necklace, shortest strand measures 15 inches. Items are unmarked, in the style of Miriam Haskell.See Sold Price
Sold2023A vintage Miriam Haskell necklaceA vintage Miriam Haskell necklaceMid-20th centuryMarked to hook: Miriam HaskellA five-strand necklace of seed pearls with graduated pink and red glass beads15"-17" L Provenance: Maria DomontSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE MIRIAM HASKELL BRACELET AND ANOTHERA vintage Art Nouveau style gilt brass hinged bangle bracelet, with a filigree butterfly, set with faux seed pearls and rhinestones, marked Miriam Haskell. Together with a Maximal Art giltmetal cuff bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Miriam Haskell Baroque Pearl Necklace, BraceletA stunning vintage Miriam Haskell set, multi-strand necklace with pendant and matching bracelet. It is comprised of faux baroque pearls, seed pearls and crystals intricately wired onto a gold toned fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Group Miriam Haskell Jewelry incl Necklace, Brooch Earrings SuiteThis is vintage group of designer costume jewelry from Miriam Haskell including a blue cabochon pearl brooch, pearl pendant necklace, and a pink beaded rhinestone brooch and earrings suite. The blue cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Miriam Haskell Faux Pearl & Crystal BroochVintage Miriam Haskell gold tone brooch with crystal and faux pearl decoration. Signed to underside. Measures approx. 2 1/8 x 2 inches. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Includes box. EstateSee Sold Price
20 hrs LeftOreilly's Fine ArtA VINTAGE BROOCH, garnet and seed pearl set, modelled as a butterfly, in 9ct gold€100(1 bid)
811 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Victorian Revival 14K Yellow Gold Oval Amethyst & Seed Pearl Pin BroochUS$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Seed Pearl Brushed Finish Long Feather Leaf Brooch PinUS$1
916 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVictorian Revival 14K Gold Black Onyx Seed Cultured Pearl Dangle Brooch PendantUS$1
1818 AuctioneersAn Edwardian style yellow metal seed pearl and peridot brooch, having pendant loop and safety chain,£30
1818 AuctioneersA 9ct rose gold floral brooch having seed pearl and garnet decoration, approx 4.9g gross£28
1818 AuctioneersA yellow metal seed pearl and diamond star brooch, the central diamond in a decorative pearl£360(5 bids)
1818 AuctioneersThree yellow metal stick pins, comprising a diamond set knot motif marked 15ct, another of a knot£55
896 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 4 ctw Round Oval Garnet Open Work Pearl Dangle Pin Brooch PendaUS$1
475 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage French 14k Gold Hand Painted Portrait Detailed Pearl Pin Brooch PendantUS$1
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Rosy Yellow Gold Victorian Revival Red Garnet Ruby Pearl Pin BroochUS$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Plat 0.50 ctw Amethyst & Graduated Seed Pearl Crescent Pin BrooUS$1
1818 AuctioneersA collection of 18ct and 9ct gold jewellery, comprising three horse related brooches marked 9ct, a£115
849 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14K Yellow Gold Fine Curved Long Oval Seed Pearl Brooch PinUS$1(1 bid)