Sold2021VINTAGE POST CARDS UNOPENED UNUSED ABOUT MAMMOTH CAVEVINTAGE POST CARDS UNOPENED UNUSED ABOUT MAMMOTH CAVESee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot Asst Antique / Vintage Postcards - Used / UnUsed Some w/ Stamps - Missions, Casinos, Landscapes,Lot Asst Antique / Vintage Postcards - Used / UnUsed Some w/ Stamps - Missions, Casinos, Landscapes, Cuba + MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of VIntage Postcards including unused setsLarge Lot of VIntage Postcards including unused sets, mosts of these open up with many unused postcards inside. Also included is a vintage sewing kitSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large lot of vintage postcards - many unusedLarge lot of vintage postcards - many unusedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of vintage Military Hospital postcards - unusedLot of vintage Military Hospital postcards - unusedSee Sold Price
Sold2024(47) Antique & Vintage Christmas POSTCARDS(47) Antique & Vintage Postcards. (2) are UNUSED and (45) have writing and posted with canceled stamp. Many are from the early 1900's. Nice LOT of postcards.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Vintage Unused Post CardsMostly souvenir travel post cards, see photos for variety.See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE LOT OF VINTAGE UN-OPENED POSTCARDS OF OHIOLARGE LOT OF VINTAGE UN-OPENED POSTCARDS OF OHIOSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Vintage Unused Postcards from the 101 Ranch RealTitle: Three Vintage Unused Postcards from the 101 Ranch Real Wild West Show Provenance: Kraus mfg. Co. Origin is NYC. Measures 5-1/2 Long. Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $10.00 to anywhere within tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Hawaii Postcards, Hawaiian Postally UnusedNice Hawaii postcards, all appear unused. Lot includes some Hawaii stationary.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Vintage Dog Postcards, Cards, & EphemeraLARGEST: 6"H x 5"W. Group of assorted vintage ephemera all surrounding or decorated with dogs. Several vintage postcards--some RPPC--mostly unused. Some prints of prominent paintings of dogs. One vintSee Sold Price
Sold2021(25)Vintage Native American Themed Postcards - Unused,(25)Vintage Native American Themed Postcards - Unused, Photo Cards & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2021(25)Vintage Asst Native American Postcards - Unused,(25)Vintage Asst Native American Postcards - Unused, Photo Cards & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2021(21)WWII Era Pin-Up Girl Italian Postcards - Vintage(21)WWII Era Pin-Up Girl Italian Postcards - Vintage Unused PostcardsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese PostcardsPictures a number of scenes and other vintage memorabilia. 30 postcards. Excellent unused condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pre-stamped Unused Postcards & EnvelopesMore than 30 different stamped postcards.See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Group Vintage International Air Mail Envelopes, Postcards, & Unused Airmail LabelsLot includes air mail envelopes and postcards sent via airmail from around the world. Includes envelopes and postage from Canada, Australia, Zimbabwe, Zambia, South Africa, Argentina, United Kingdom,See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Vintage Postcards, Ephemera, etcLot of Vintage Postcards, Ephemera, etc . Used and unused.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large lot of vintage used and unused post cards. Dated at least as far back as 1937.Large lot of vintage used and unused post cards. Dated at least as far back as 1937.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 21 Vintage Kingston NY Unused PostcardsLot of 21 Vintage Kingston NY Unused Postcards. Wonderful collection for someone who loves Kingston NY. So many of Kingston's buildings and parks reproduced in color lithograph, including the train stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Groups Antique/Vintage Postcard StampsLarge group of antique and vintage used and unused postcards.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Vintage Postcards incl LinenLot of Vintage Postcards incl Linen , Some used and some unusedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Huge Lot Vintage & Antique, Postcards, Matchbooks & More AdvertsThis will be a fun lot to go through. Virtually unsorted, the lot is filled with both postally used and unused postcards, antique and vintage, including some real photo postcards. Included are some maSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftActivity Auctions1999 Pokemon Jungle Booster Pack Factory Sealed Trading Card Game VINTAGEUS$250
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryEight Vintage Tourist Destination Souvenir Playing Cards Florida VegasUS$1(1 bid)
18 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsPokemon Paldean Fates Elite Trainer Box CASE! 10 BOXES Factory SealedUS$400
18 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsPokemon Card Game Sun & Moon Enhanced Expansion Pack Dream League Box NEW SEALEDUS$450
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.8pc Vintage photographs and Post cards. Fishing, Turkey Tallahassee.US$20