Sold2024BEN AMUN Gold Pl Faux Pearl Statement EarringsVintage Ben Amun gold plated faux pearl clip on earrings. Signed to underside. Measure approx. 2 inches diameter. Some scratching observed. Property of Manhattan estates and fashion industry executiveSee Sold Price
Sold2023BEN AMUN Gold Pl Faux Pearl Statement EarringsVintage Ben Amun gold plated faux pearl clip on earrings. Signed to underside. Measure approx. 2 inches diameter. Some scratching observed. Property of Manhattan estates and fashion industry executiveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hobe retro floral art glass necklace with large Florenza art glass moon brooch, Vogue faux pearlHobe retro floral art glass necklace with large Florenza art glass moon brooch, Vogue faux pearl nest ring and Siman Tu earrings with citrine centers surrounded by tigers eye cabochons. Provenance: FrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gem Pins, Pearl Earrings3 Vintage gem pins, possibly Vermeil gold, unmarked, 2 pins have large amethysts and seed pearls, 1 pin with large citrine, 2 pairs 10k gold screw backs, approx 2.72 DWT and 14k gold post earrings appSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond, Citrine, Pearl and 14K SuiteVintage Approx. 4.5-5.0 Carat TW Round Brilliant Cut Diamond, Large Round Cut Citrine, Double Strand 8.5mm Pearl and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Pendant Necklace and Earring Suite. Diamonds E-F color, VS1-VSSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Retro Citrine Onyx Diamond & MOP EarringsA pair of vintage 14k yellow gold earrings, featuring a pear shape center gemstone, encompassed by onyx and mother of pearl, in an Art Deco style design. The center gemstone measures approximately 11mSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Multi Color Gemstone Earrings.Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Multi Color Gemstone Earrings. Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Multi color gemstone Earrings. Stones include 6 Mother of Pearls, 4 Rubies, 4 Peridots, 6 Sapphires, 2 Citrine, 4 AmethysSee Sold Price
Sold2021Percossi Papi Gemstone EarringsVintage Italian Percossi Papi Pear Shape Citrine, Oval Cabochon Star Ruby, Seed Pearl, Enamel and Gold-Plated Pendant Earrings. Signed. Measure 1-3/8" L, 3/8" W. Approx. weight: 6.43 grams. Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2024Seaman Schepps 18k Gold Citrine Pearl Aventurine EarringsMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Seaman Schepps Gemstone : Aventurine, Pearl, CItrine Measurements : Earrings are 30mm x 23mm. Marked: : Seaman Schepps, Shell mark, 750, 517. WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mimi Milano 18k Gold Diamond Citrine Pearl EarringsA pair of gold earrings set with diamonds, citrine, and a pearl by Mimi Milano. Metal - 18k Rose and White gold. Gemstones- Diamonds Citrine, Cultured Freshwater Pink Pearl. Measurements- earrings areSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 14K Gold & Pearl EarringsVintage 14K Gold & Pearl Earrings: Clip on earrings are tested 14K gold, pear shaped pearl pendants are designed to slide off so earrings can be worn with or without pearls. Total weight: 13.4 grams (See Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Vintage 14K Gold Pearl EarringsFOR SALE IS THIS PAIR OF 14K YELLOW GOLD THREADED CLIP-ON EARRINGS WITH PEARLS. THE EARRINGS WEIGH 2.0g. EACH PEARL IS ABOUT 1/4" IN DIAMETER. THIS MAKES A LOVELY GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. IF ANYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Gold Pearl EarringsMETAL: 14k Gold. GEMSTONES: Pearls. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 33mm x 17mm (backs are not original/mismatches). TESTED: 14k. WEIGHT: 5.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Vintage 14K Gold & Pearl EarringsPair of Vintage 14K Gold & Pearl Earrings. In Original Box. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: H-1" x W-0.5". Box-2" x 2" x 1.25". Total Weight: 7.1g/4.6dwt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 14K Gold & Pearl EarringsVintage 14K Gold & Pearl Earrings. Condition: Very Good. Dimensions: 0.4".Gross Weight: 3.0g/1.9dwt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of a Condition Report does not impSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gold & Pearl Pierced Earring CollectionFor your consideration in this lot is a vintage collection of three sets of gold and pearl earrings for pierced ears. The first pair of earrings are open hoops of twisted gold rope. The hoops are 1" aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 14kt gold pearl earrings 2 gramsPearl and 14K yellow gold earrings, approx. 8mm pearl size. Screw back earrings HALLMARKED 14KT.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE 14K GOLD PEARL EARRINGS AND NECKLACE SETVINTAGE 14K GOLD PEARL EARRINGS AND NECKLACE SET. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELELNT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gold tone Pearl EarringsVintage Gold tone Pearl Earrings Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gold Tone Pearl EarringsVintage Gold Tone Pearl Earrings Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gold Tone Pearl EarringsVintage Gold Tone Pearl Earrings Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gold Tone pearl EarringsVintage Gold Tone pearl Earrings Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Russian Gold Enamel Pearl Earrings Pin BroochVintage Russian Gold Enamel Pearl Earrings Pin Brooch Set. 14 k rose gold and silver total weight 23.9 grams. Measurements: Earrings: L 35 mm. W 20 mm. Pin 33 x 33 mm. Russian hallmarks 56 Gold standaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftOmni Auction House CorpAVON Vintage gold tone faux pearl, clear rhinestones Angel earrings, signedUS$16
Nov 03Modern JewelryVINTAGE 18k Yellow Gold, Cabochon Emerald, Tourmaline & Pearl Drop EarringsUS$2,750
2 days LeftJasper52Rare! Vintage Paula Crevoshay 18k Gold Abalone Pearl Blue Gemstone Earrings OOAKUS$2,800
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Cabochon Garnet w/ Seed Pearl Halo Rectangular EarringsUS$1