Sold2024Vintage Web Sterling Silver Paul Revere Bowl20th century. Having a Queen Anne form with flared rim atop nicely molded foot. Very good overall condition throughout. H3 3/8" W6 3/4" 208 grams standard Sold from the collection of a Port Royal, SouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Web Sterling Reproduction Paul Revere BowlWeb sterling silver reproduction Paul Revere footed bowl. Hallmarked 32/STERLING/PAUL REVERE BOWL/REPRODUCTION/BY WEB. Approx. height 3.5 in., weight 7.0 ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Silver BowlVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Paul Revere style Bowl. Signed. Measures 5" diameter. Approx. weight: 6.45 troy ounces. Condition: Good vintage condition. Estimate: $100.00 - $200.00 Domestic ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Reproduction of Paul RevereVintage Sterling Silver Reproduction of Paul Revere footed Bowl, weighing in at 236.5 g. has a diameter of 5" and height of 3" weighs 236.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE VINTAGE STERLING SILVER GOLF TROPHY BOWL COLUMBIAA rare vintage sterling silver golf trophy from the well known Columbia Country Club from 1958. Bowl was made by Paul Revere. Bowl measures 4 3/4" tall by 10" in diameter, and weighs 27.6oz or 772.8g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Paul Revere BowlsSet of four Paul Revere bowls, three silver plate and the 4th Web sterling silver, 334g, 4.5”h x 8”w, the largest one inscribed for Cherry Blossom princess.See Sold Price
Sold20247 Sterling Pieces 3 Bowls 2 Sugar/Cream; 25.27toz7 Vintage Sterling Silver Pieces: a Wallace gadroon border bowl with attached repousse and pierced under-tray, a Baldwin & Miller Paul Revere small bowl, and a Lunt porringer; together with 2 pairs ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany & Co. "Paul Revere" Sterling BowlVintage Tiffany & Co. "Paul Revere" Sterling Silver Bowl. Measures approx. - 4" high x 7 3/4" diameter. Weight - 15.815 troy oz. #23617.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage ( 1956-1965) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Paul RevereVintage - Tiffany & Co. - Paul Revere Bowl Sterling - 5”x 3 1/8” - #23615 Pattern: Paul Revere Bowl Monogram: None Weight in Grams: 216.7 Marked: Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 23615See Sold Price
Sold2018Paul Revere style sterling silver punch bowlby Web, 10 in. Diam., 5 in. H., no monogram, 20.80 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Revere BowlVintage Tiffany & Co. silver trophy bowl, Paul Revere Colonial-style, marked underneath including pattern no. 22969. 4" H X 7.5" diameter. Approx. 16.7 ozt.See Sold Price
2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Paul Revere Bowl w/ Cups and LadleTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Paul Revere Punch Bowl w/ Twelve (12) Cups 7 Ladle - Sterling Silver 10.25" Revere Bowl w/ twelve (12) sterling cups and a sterling silver hand wrought ladle by Graff, WaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Paul Revere BowlLarge Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Paul Revere Bowl 44 troy ounces. 5 3/4 x 11 7//8 in. For new customers purchasing silver, gold, or jewelry, we require payment by wire or checkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Sterling Silver Paul Revere BowlLarge sterling silver Paul Revere Bowl, monogrammed and dated 5"h x 10.25"dia 30 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Lunt Sterling Silver Paul Revere BowlsPair of Lunt sterling silver Paul Revere reproduction bowls. The large bowl measures 7" in diameter x 3-1/2" tall, the smaller bowl measures 6" in diameter x 3" tall. Total weight is approx. 20.48 troSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lunt Sterling Silver Paul Revere BowlLunt Silversmiths sterling silver Paul Revere reproduction bowl, engraved with the family crest for the Brower family, signed on underside of base LUNT STERLING 8-R Paul Revere Reproduction circa 1768See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER PAUL REVERE BOWL Mid-20th Century Approx. 18.1 troy oz.TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER PAUL REVERE BOWLMid-20th CenturyHeight 4.25". Diameter 8.5".Approx. 18.1 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2018Kirk sterling silver Paul Revere bowlin the Calvert-Old Maryland Plain pattern, model 4151, 9 1/4 in. Diam., 19.75 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2016POOLE HEAVY STERLING SILVER PAUL REVERE BOWLMeasures 4 1/2" tall x 8" wide. Total weight is 464 grams. Shipping $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER STERLING SILVER PAUL REVERE BOWLCartier Sterling Silver Small Paul Revere Sons of Liberty. Bowl. Measures 3 1/4"x1 3/4". Approximate Silver Weight 62 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Paul Revere BowlTiffany and Company sterling silver bowl, after Paul Revere, 3 by 5 inches, 7.6 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG TOWLE STERLING SILVER PAUL REVERE BOWLVTG TOWLE STERLING SILVER PAUL REVERE BOWL-PAUL REVERE BOWL, MARKED 120-GOOD CONDITION, SOME VISIBLE WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE-105 GRAMS-2.5" TALL, 4.5" DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2023FIVE STERLING SILVER PAUL REVERE BOWLSFive Sterling Silver Paul Revere bowls Largest measuring 4.75" High and 9" Diameter 72.9 Troy Oz TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Fina Silver "Paul Revere" BowlMichael Fina sterling silver "Paul Revere" bowl, maker's marks underside. 5.75" H x 10.25" diameter. Approx: 24.08 ozt. Provenance: Removed from a 983 Park Avenue estate.See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsArthur Stone Paul Revere Sterling Silver Bowl 2.125in x 5.25in MonogrammedUS$10