Sold2022VTG AVIREX SILK BOMBER STYLE JACKET SIZE LVTG AVIREX SILK BOMBER STYLE JACKET SIZE L -GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020MEN'S LEATHER AND MINK REVERSIBLE BOMBER STYLE JACKET LMEN'S LEATHER AND MINK REVERSIBLE BOMBER STYLE JACKET- SIZE L -CHEST 26"-SLEEVE 28"-LENGTH 26"-SHOULDER 20"See Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES Reversible Silk Bomber JacketA vintage Hermes silk bomber jacket, reversible to solid brown, size L. [50" chest, 25" from shoulder to waist]. Light pilling to knit cuffs and waistband; 5 tiny white spots (1/16") to left front. OnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Flashy Sporty Bomber Style jacketFlashy Sporty Bomber Style jacket Quilted interior, vibrant designer type printed exterior, unknown maker, regal design with a crown on the reverse, zip closure, likely size L.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vtg black/white Animal printed Wiggle dress pleats MadeVery soft silk Viscose wiggle dress in a flare pleated shape plunge back neckline The fabric is very soft and flowy and dress is amazing in looks and style Made in Italy Size-M/L Can be worn by a smalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg sheer sequined evening Duster floor length heavyA gorgeous piece , completely sheer silk all hand heavily embellished with beads and sequins. Amazing in looks and style. could be an over Opera Coat or a Dress Size - M/L S/S-18 Bust-42-44" Length- mSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Kors ivory silk shantung pantsuitMichael Kors ivory silk shantung pantsuit, Early 2000's, Made in Italy, size 4, coat length jacket with (2) flap pockets, approx. 33"b, 15"sh, 23"sl, 34"l, no waist style pants with side zip, approx.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ora Feder fur peach feather jacketOra Feder fur peach feather jacket, c. 1980s, for Neiman Marcus, crop style, most likely Ostrich, with hook & eye closure at bottom, silk lined, size S, approx. 35"b, 18"l Provenance: From a New CanaaSee Sold Price
Sold2019ICEBERG - Men's Bomber Style Jacket - Size M-$1995.00AUCTION DESCRIPTIONOVER - 75% DISCOUNT - MEN'S ITALIAN BOUTIQUE FASHION STOREMen's Designer ICEBERG Bomber JacketMade in ItalyBlack on Black80% Wool- 20% Polyester - With Soft Genuine Leather SleevesSSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAFAYETTE 148 NY BLACK SILK BOMBER JACKET SIZE SLAFAYETTE 148 NY BLACK SILK BOMBER JACKET SIZE S - 100% SILK- LIGHTWEIGHT, FULL-ZIP BOMBER JACKET- SIZE SMALL- MONOGRAMMED SILVER ZIPPERS- 2 ZIPPED POCKETS- JT122920See Sold Price
Sold2018Men‘s Diesel Vintage Bomber Jacket Size L Made inMen‘s Diesel Vintage Bomber Jacket Size L Made in Italy! Vintage L Pit to pit 25 Inches Sleeve from shoulder 25.5 Inches Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Jean Paul Gaultier Blue Nylon Zipper Front Bomber Style Jacket, 2000sJean Paul Gaultier Jeans line Turquoise Blue Nylon Zipper Front Bomber Style Jacket, 2000s. Size S. Lined with blue and purple striped jersey.See Sold Price
Sold2016Decorative Red Asian Style JacketDecorative Red silk Asian style jacket, size XLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Angelo Marani Glam Cats and Owls Short Bomber Like Style Zippered Jacket size 46Angelo Marani Glam Cats and Owls Short Bomber Like Style Zippered Jacket size 46 This is an amazing opportunity to own a fun and right on trend jacket by Angelo Marani !! This stylish jacket featuresSee Sold Price
Sold2020Adidas Winter Bomber Jacket with tags size LAdidas Winter Bomber Jacket with tags size LSee Sold Price
Sold2017Men's Black Leather Jacket with Opossum Fur LiningMen's Black Leather Jacket with Opossum Fur Lining. Lining is fully removable; Bomber-style. Jacket is men's size Large.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Men's Rabhor Smoking Jacket.A Men's Rabhor Smoking Jacket. Cranberry colored silk blend jacket Approximate Size: LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bob Mackie Silk JacketBob Mackie silk wearable art bomber jacket size XL, circa 1980's-1990's piano keyboard/discoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harley Davidson Vtg. Bomber Jacket (M)VTG 2000s Harley Davidson Bomber Jacket size M. Harley Owners Group embroidery on the back. Pit to Pit: 25" & Back collar to bottom hem: 26"See Sold Price
Sold2022ST. JOHN Grey Silk Blend Bomber JacketST. JOHN Grey Silk Blend Bomber Jacket, labeled ladies size S, double hand pockets, possibly never worn. ST. JOHN Grey Silk Blend Bomber Jacket, ladies luxury designer Bomber jacket, ladies luxury desSee Sold Price
Sold2023EILEEN FISHER Black Silk & Linen JacketEileen Fisher black silk and linen blend jacket. Size L. Gently worn. Eileen fisher, Eileen fisher jacket, ladies designer jacket, ladies designer outerwear, ladies designer fashion, ladies silk jackeSee Sold Price
Sold2020MEN'S BROWN LEATHER JACKETMEN'S BROWN LEATHER JACKET~ COUTURE, BY J PARK. CHINESE MADE, MEDIUM SIZE. BOMBER STYLE JACKET.See Sold Price