Sold2023Rolling Rock Premium Beer Horse DisplayLatrobe Brewing Co. Chalkware sculpture. 15" wide x 4-1/2" deep x 14" high. BC PROVENANCE: From Cinco's Tavern on Shenandoah, PA. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. WhenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rolling Rock premium beer Chalkware (minor chipping)Rolling Rock premium beer Chalkware (minor chipping)See Sold Price
Sold2023Rolling Rock Premium Beer PONY BOTTLE Illuminated Sign NOSReference: n/a Brewery: Latrobe Brewing. Latrobe, Pennsylvania Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024We Serve Rolling Rock Premium Beer Plastic Lighted Signrated 8, 6"x15"x4", the molded plastic insert has light wear, the metal can is good, light does not work.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rolling Rock Premium Beer Advertising Thermometer27" x 8", it is working, in very good condition with only light wear, dated 1992See Sold Price
Sold2022Rolling Rock Beer Chalkware HorseRolling Rock Beer Chalkware Horse. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 10 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Rolling Rock Premium Beer SignRolling Rock Premium Beer Sign, "Brewed From Mountain Spring Water". This plastic sign is from Latrobe Brewing Co. Latrobe, PA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage ROLLING ROCK PREMIUM BEER beer sign 11x10.5Vintage ROLLING ROCK PREMIUM BEER beer sign 11x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Rolling Rock Premium Beer Advertising Equestrian Horses "Million Dollar Winners"Rolling Rock Premium Beer Advertising Equestrian Horses "Million Dollar Winners". size: 17.25 x 13.5 matte, 23.25 x 19.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rolling Rock Beer Chalkware HorseIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 11 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Stand-Up Displays.Three Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Stand-Up Displays. Largest: 14" x 17-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2017Silver Top Premium Beer Chalkware Bar Back Sign.The Pale and Dry Premium Beer. Only minor chipping on the bottom edge.Condition(Excellent).Dimensions4" x 10 - 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022GIBBONS PREMIUM BEER CHALKWARE DOG SIGNAll original chalkware sign with Hunting Dog in the Bush. Nice colors. 21"x11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolling Rock Beer Neon Electric Wall Clock.Rolling Rock Beer Neon Electric Wall Clock. New old stock. Manufactured by Everbrite, with original box. 18-1/2" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Rolling Rock Beer 3-D Horse Light Up Advertising SignWorking condition, measures 13 3/4 x 13 1/2 x 5 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rolling Rock Beer Light Up Neon Advertising SignRolling Rock Beer Light Up Neon Advertising Sign, working. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 42 x 13 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Lighted Sign.Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Lighted Sign. 6" x 14-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Rolling Rock Beer Patio ChairsPair of Rolling Rock Beer retro style metal patio chairs, produced for distributors to place in their stores, 20th c., 33" (height) x 22" (length) x 26" (width)See Sold Price
Sold2017Rolling Rock Beer Neon Lighted Advertising SignThis is a Rolling Rock Beer neon lighted advertising sign. The sign is lit in white around the edge and reads "Rolling Rock". The horse logo in the center is lit in green and white. The Rolling Rock nSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Lighted Signs.Two Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Lighted Signs. Largest: 11"h. x 20"w.See Sold Price
Sold2017ROLLING ROCK BEER HORSE HEAD NEON LIGHTNice original Rolling Rock Neon. Works. ExcellentSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRolling Rock Beer Horse Head Lighted Neon Sign.US$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupD.G. Yuengling & Son Premium Beer Tin Lithograph Tray.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOrtliebs Premium Beer Lighted Advertising Sign.US$70(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Premium Beer Quart Cone-Top Can.US$350(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSunshine Premium Beer Art Deco Advertising Thermometer.US$30(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.US$100
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Beer Advertising Motion Lamp Parts.US$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVtg. Wacker Beer Lithograph on Paper Framed Advertising.US$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOld German Premium Lager Beer Advertising Wall Clock.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Lancaster, PA Framed Tavern Sign.US$50