Sold2023Wifredo Lam 1958 Oil & Charcoal on Canvas Art: 24" x 16" w/ COAShipping in USA $ 120. Provenance Estate Alvarez Izquierdo - Wifredo Oscar de la Concepcion Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to portray and revive the endurinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wifredo Lam Mixed Media on Canvas w/ COA12" x 16" Shipping in USA $ 120. Provenance Estate Alvarez Izquierdo - Wifredo Oscar de la Concepcion Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to portray and revive tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing Wifredo Lam 1973 Mixed Media MasoniteAttributed to Wifredo Oscar de la Concepcion Lam, it does not have a COA. Medium: mixed media, pastel, charcoal. 27 x 21 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1902 - 1982. Wifredo Lam was theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wifredo Lam Mixed Media on heavy paperPrivate Collection 16" X 20" Attrib. with certificate Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to portray and revive the enduring AfrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wilfredo Lam(attrib.to); 20thC. Latin Amer. Charcoal DrawingWilfredo Lam(attrib.to); 20thC. Latin Amer. Charcoal Drawing. Wifredo Oscar de la Concepcion Lam(1902-1982) 20thC. Latin American charcoal drawing on paper. Grotesque Figures. Attributed to Wilfredo LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wilfredo Lam(attrib.to); 20thC. Latin Amer. Charcoal DrawingWilfredo Lam(attrib.to); 20thC. Latin Amer. Charcoal Drawing. Wifredo Oscar de la Concepcion Lam(1902-1982) 20thC. Latin American charcoal drawing on paper. Grotesque Figures. Attributed to Wilfredo LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wilfredo Lam Cuban Santerno Modern Art Tile c.1976Wifredo Oscar de la Concepcion Lam (Cuban, 1902 - 1982) Art porcelain tile by Santerno, circa 1976. Features polychrome glaze. Tile dated, bearing artist signature on bottom right corner. "PA" on bottSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wifredo Lam, Abstract Design Arte Casa Porcelain PlateWifredo Lam, Abstract Design Arte Casa Porcelain Plate. size: 1h 10.5w. ASKart: Wifredo Oscar de la Concepcion Lam (1902 - 1982) was active/lived in Cuba, France, Europe. Wifredo Lam is known for CubiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wifredo LamDrawing on paper, 11 x 8 in. Attributed or manner of Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla (December 8, 1902 – September 11, 1982), better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sougSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wifredo LamMix media, Drawing on paper 11 x 9 1/2, manner of the artist, Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla (December 8, 1902 – September 11, 1982), better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artistSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed W or Wilf Lam, Cubist Ink DrawingCubist Ink Drawing. Drawing appears to be signed W or Wilf Lam 1966. Mid-century Abstract, Cubism, Modern Art. Possibly Wilfredo Oscar de la Concepcion Lam (1902 - 1982). Illegible signature. Framed,See Sold Price
2021Wilfredo Oscare de la Concepcion Lam Oil onCanvasWilfredo Oscare de la Concepcion Lam (1902-1982). Oil on canvas. Signed LR and dated 1953 Excellent condition. Relined. Inspected under UV light. 23-1/2" 31-1/2". Please refer to this link for high-reSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wilfredo Lam - Gouache on paper - 14" x 11" w/COAFrame: 23" x 20" Shipping in USA $ 100 Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to portray and revive the enduring Afro-Cuban spSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wifredo Lam 1970 Gouache on Paper ProvenanceArt: 14" x 11" Frame: 23" x 20" Provenance Collection Gonzales Conde - Argentina - Shipping in USA $ 120 Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a CubanSee Sold Price
Sold2021WILFREDO LAM MONOCHROMATIC PASTEL ON PAPER V$28,00025"WX30"H FRAMED, MINT CONDITION/"in the style of"Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to portray and revive the enduring AfSee Sold Price
Sold2022WILFREDO LAM OIL ON CANVAS ABSTRACT V$39,000MEASURMENTS:20"WX25"H FRAMED, MINT CONDITION/"in the style of"Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to portray and revive theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wilfredo Lam (1902-1982) (In The Style of)Oil on canvas. Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla was a Cuban avant-garde painter. This item will be sold as "in the style of"........................... Works in the style of”See Sold Price
Sold2021WILFREDO LAM PENCIL ON PAPER SKETCH V$23,000MEASUREMENTS:20"WX30"H FRAMED, NO GLASS IN FRAME/MINT CONDITION/"in the style of" Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to poSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wifredo Lam 1970 Gouache on Paper - Art 14" x 11"Frame: 23" x 20" Shipping in USA $ 120 Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to portray and revive the enduring Afro-Cuban spSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wifredo Lam 1970 Gouache on Paper - Art 14" x 11"Frame: 23" x 20" Shipping in USA $ 120 Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to portray and revive the enduring Afro-Cuban spSee Sold Price
Sold2021WILFREDO LAM MONOCHROMATIC CHARCOAL ON PAPER V$8,500MEASUREMENTS: The composition is 15 inches high and 12 inches wide./MINT CONDITION/FRAMED/"in the style of"Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a CubaSee Sold Price
Sold2021WILFREDO LAM PASTEL ON CANVAS V$22,000MEASUREMENTS: 20"WX24"H FRAMED/MINT CONDITION/"in the style of"Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to portray and revive thSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wilfredo Lam - Color pencil on paper 10.2" x 6.7"Frame: 15" x 12" Shipping in USA $ 80 Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla, better known as Wifredo Lam, was a Cuban artist who sought to portray and revive the enduring Afro-Cuban spiSee Sold Price
Sold2022WIFREDO LAM GOUACHE ON PAPERWIFREDO LAM - CUBA- (1902-1982) GOUACHE ON PAPER. SIGNED AND DATED 1973 13 1/2" X 10 1/2" FRAME 23" X 20"Wifredo Lam was born as Wifredo Óscar de la Concepción Lam y Castilla on December 8, 190See Sold Price
May 26Whites Auctions CharlestonOscar De La Renta White Magnolia Flower Necklace and Earring SetUS$120(2 bids)
May 25Matthew Bullock AuctioneersBob Hope Chrysler Classic Pro-Am Signed By Johnny Bench, Oscar De La Hoya, Amy Grant, and More withUS$30(1 bid)
May 25Caff's Collectibles1992 Classic World Class Athletes Oscar De La Hoya Boxing Rookie Card #41US$1
10 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeroscar de la hoya autographed signed magazine page photo PSA/DNA #s42249US$68
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsTeague, "Julio Cesar Chavez vs Oscar De La Hoya" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and HandUS$70
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeroscar de la hoya & bob arum autographed 8x10 photo beckett BAS QR #bh29106US$150
10 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeroscar de la hoya autograph signed 11x14 photo #9 golden boy beckett BASUS$170
19 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsoscar de la hoya autograph signed 11x14 photo #7 golden boy beckett basUS$170
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneeroscar de la hoya autograph signed 11x14 photo #3 golden boy (d) beckett BASUS$170
1 day LeftPacific Global Auctionoscar de la hoya signed trading card autograph allsport BAS 10 autoUS$240
11 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionoscar de la hoya signed 1992 impel us olympic hopefuls #23 RC card BAS 10 autoUS$360
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionoscar de la hoya signed authenticated ink penny card authink BAS 10 autoUS$390