Sold2018WINCHESTER REPEATING RIFLES MODEL 1895 COMMEMORATIVEWINCHESTER REPEATING RIFLES MODEL 1895 COMMEMORATIVE SET LIMITED EDITION FORD MOTOR COMPANY DIE CAST TRUCK ANTIQUES AND COLLECTIBLES (YES, WE SHIP!)See Sold Price
Sold2023Early Winchester Rifles Hunting Adv Poster SignFantastic original early Winchester Rifles and Cartridges The W Brand paper poster advertising sign. Poster appears to be in overall good condition with creases, discoloration, water marks, and wear fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Early Winchester Rifles Black Americana LithographUnique early Winchester Black Americana lithograph advertising poster. This hunting image was used by Winchester in the early 1900s. This poster is marked by Winchester in the bottom right corner. ItSee Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Rifles and Shotguns Printed Sign on Wood Panel 49.25 inches lengthWinchester Rifles and Shotguns Printed Sign on Wood Panel. Sales , Repairs , Buy , Sell , Trade. size: 13.25 inches x 49.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Framed Silk Winchester Rifles and Shotguns PointFramed Silk Winchester Rifles and Shotguns Point of Purchase advertisement Date: Probably dates to 1900-1925 Dimensions: Silk measures: 17" X 23". Overall: 23" X 31" Framed Silk Winchester Rifles andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester Rifles and Shotguns Printed Sign on Wood Panel 49.25 inches lengthWinchester Rifles and Shotguns Printed Sign on Wood Panel 49.25 inches length. Sales , Repairs , Buy , Sell , Trade. size: 13.25 x 49.25See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Winchester Rifles Dealer 2-Sided PennantsLot of three original vintage Winchester rifles dealer 2-sided paper pennants. They appear to be in good condition with some discoloration and wear from display and storage. Each pennant could be cutSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Winchester Rifles Large Metal Sign, 1975Dimensions Approx. 28" x 23". This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl and its shipment will be made directly by Artelisted. Shipping insurance is the responsibility of the buyer. Ask us if you want to aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Winchester Rifles and Shotguns Printed Sign on Wood Panel 25.75 inches lengthWinchester Rifles and Shotguns Printed Sign on Wood Panel 25.75 inches length. size: 7.5 in. x 25.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Winchester Rifles and Shotguns Printed Sign on Wood Panel 49.25 inches lengthWinchester Rifles and Shotguns Printed Sign on Wood Panel 49.25 inches length. Sales , Repairs , Buy , Sell , Trade. size: 13.25 x 49.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Winchester 200th Commemorative 3 Piece Signature Series Gift SetThis set is brand new in original packaging. Please, review pictures for additional details.See Sold Price
Sold2024John Wayne Commemorative Winchester ShadowboxJohn Wayne The Duke American Legends Commemorative Winchester Shadowbox Wall Display by American Legends. 16" x 101/2". Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Winchester Buffalo Bill Commemorative Posters(2) Winchester Buffalo Bill Commemorative Dealer Posters. Unused, they measure 36 x 24 inches, and 17 x 26 inches. Provenance: Montana private collection. If lot is absent of a condition report one maSee Sold Price
2020Winchester Slide Action RiflesWinchester Slide Action Rifles Volumes I & 2 (in one volume). Models 1890, 1906, 61, 62. Author: Ned Schwing Dated: 2004 Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2021Peters Rustless Full Cartridge Boxes PlusLot of nine, eight of which are Rustless, including box of 20 .45-90 fr Winchester, Marlin & Remington rifles; plus two boxes of 20 Mauser 7mm; plus two boxes of 20 Krag/Winchester .30-40; plus one boSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seven Peters Full Cartridge BoxesAll Rustless, including five boxes of 20 rounds; two boxes of .300 Magnum (Rimless) Belted, 5 1/2" long; plus .348 for Winchester Model 71 Rifles, 6 1/2" long; plus .32-40 for Winchester, Marlin, SavaSee Sold Price
Sold202240263: Winchester Model 1886 Lever Action Rifle. SeriWinchester Model 1886 Lever Action Rifle. Serial no. 19103 [lower tang], .45-90 W.C.F. caliber, 26-inch octagonal barrel with fixed frSee Sold Price
Sold2016Trade SignC. 1900's polychrome painted wooden trade sign "RIFLES/STAR HDW./AMMO HERE/WINCHESTER". 21" x 31 1/2"..See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Daisy Model 1894 Sears Variant Commemorative BBWinchester Style, Circa 1969-73, Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pat. 1874 Winchester .32 Reloading Tool w/ BoxPatent date 1874, 32 W.C.F for the Model 1873 & 1892 Rifles. Most remarkable thing about this tool, IT RETAINS IT'S ORIGINAL BOX!See Sold Price
2023Hetian Jade Palace Lantern, Liao Dynasty, ChinaH. 81.5 cm. W. 32 cm.Weight. 31.50 kg.See Sold Price
384 Lots AwayAtlee Raber AuctionsFIRST GEAR WINCHESTER 1895 COMMEMORATIVE SET LIMITED EDITION MODEL TRUCK AND POCKET KNIFE SETUS$30(4 bids)
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Soccer Ball Cowhide Leather FIFA 2018 World Cup Commemorative R99932 LOUIS VUITTONUS$40(4 bids)
BonhamsA DELUXE JOHN ULRICH ENGRAVED PRESENTATION WINCHESTER MODEL 1866 SADDLE RING CARBINE,US$4,000(1 bid)
Oct 12Brookline Auction Gallery LLCLie-Nielsen #102 white bronze commemorative block planeUS$170(5 bids)
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCLG 1907 Great White Fleet Commemorative SilkUS$625(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 72 PLAYBOY Art Commemorative Trading Cards in Original BoxUS$6(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftDallas Auction GalleryAntique Tramp Artisan Folk Decorated Commemorative Photograph FrameUS$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCLG Military Commemorative Silk 1904 USTS OhioUS$150
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAlbert Einstein Commemorative Clad Gold Coin Set w/COAUS$8(2 bids)