Sold2021GARTON SUPER SONDA VESPA PEDAL SCOOTERAll original with some normal wear. May clean to higher grade. 30" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early Winchester Rifles Hunting Adv Poster SignFantastic original early Winchester Rifles and Cartridges The W Brand paper poster advertising sign. Poster appears to be in overall good condition with creases, discoloration, water marks, and wear fSee Sold Price
Sold20191934 $1000.00 BILL FEDERAL RESERVE NOTE CHICAGOCGA. GEM UNC 65. VERY RARE IN THIS HIGH GRADE! SUPER! ESTIMATE: $5,500-$7,000See Sold Price
Sold202230" Barnsdall Super-Gas Ethyl Porcelain Sign TAC 9 & 9C30" Barnsdall Super-Gas w/ Ethyl Double Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 9 & 9C. DSP (double sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss with a couple tiny bruises in the fields and a tiny chip on theSee Sold Price
Sold202230" Polarine Correct Grade Porcelain Sign TAC 9.25/8.930" Polarine Use Correct Grade Double Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 9.25 & 8.9. DSP (double sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss. The display has a few light marks, tiny chips at top mountinSee Sold Price
SoldFREW PHANTOM COMIC NUMBER 1. ENTER THE PHANTOMThis is genuine, authenticated ( Dr Johnson author official Phantom Price Guide) Frew Phantom number 1 . the holy grail of Australian comics . super rare , with less than 30 copies believed to still eSee Sold Price
Sold2015A CHINESE VERY TRANSLUCENT FULL GREEN NATRUAL JADEITE8062 A CHINESE VERY TRANSLUCENT FULL GREEN NATRUAL JADEITE WITH 18K GOLD SETTING EARRINGS,7.3X8.8X4.7MM__ Guarantee Grade A jadeite or refund within 30 days__ 老坑高冰、&See Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD 33.55 CTW VIVID BLUE NATURAL TANZANITE & DIAMOND RING/PENDANTRef:230632023 Gold Content:14K Gold Ring Size:7.25US Main Gemstone:Tanzanite Number of stones:1 Shape:Oval Carat Weight:30.65ct Color:Vivid Blue Treatment:Natural Cut Grade:G Adjacent GemstoneSee Sold Price
Sold20201875-CC $20.00 GOLD LIBERTYNGC GRADED MS61 BUT SHOULD GRADE MS62 IN OUR OPINION! A SUPER RARE COIN, HIGH DEMAND, FEW EXSIST. REALLY NICE LUSTRE! ESTIMATE: $17,500-$20,000See Sold Price
Sold2022Repräsentative Brillant-ArmspangeGelbgold, gest. 750. Breite Bandform aus stilisierten geflochtenen Gliedern, schauseitig besetzt mit Brillanten von zus. ca. 2,30 ct. in Pavéfassung. Gew. ca. 86,06 g. Bracelet set with diaSee Sold Price
Sold201918th / 19th Century - A Beautiful Apple Green Jadeite18th / 19th Century - A Beautiful Apple Green Jadeite Buddha With Wood Stand (Guarantee Grade A jadeite or money back within 30 days.) H: 11.5 cm. (4 1/2 in.); W: 9 cm. (3 1/2 in.) 清中See Sold Price
Sold20201995-W AMERICAN SILVER EAGLERNG PROOF 70 DCAM. WOW! FIRST WE HAVE HAD! VERY RARE! SUPER EYE-APPEAL, VERY LOW MINTAGE OF 30,125. ESTIMATE: $11,500-$14,500.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ming and Qing Dynasties, The Mongolian style,Gilt Bronze , Buddha statueH. 46 cm.W. 30 cm.Weight. 13.7 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ming and Qing Dynasties, inlaid with gems, Gilt Bronze , Buddha StatueH. 68 cm.W. 30 cm.Weight. 8 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Yongzheng, blue and white porcelain, flower decoration, Large BottleH. 56.5 cm.W. 30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Ming and Qing Dynasties, Hetian jade, PagodaH. 30 cm.W. 8.5 cm.Weight. 821.5 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Ming Dynasty Wanli, plant ornamentation, white glaze color, JarH. 35 cm.W. 30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015IMPORTANT CHINESE GRADE A NATURAL JADEITE BUDDHAIMPORTANT CHINESE GRADE A NATURAL JADEITE BUDDHA PENDANT. CERTIFIED ALL NATURAL JADEITE. GUARANTEED NATURAL JADEITE OR MONEY BACK. 43X 30 MM. 9 GRAMS. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT BOSTON MA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shell Gas, Super Shell gas pump, model 96Shell Gas Super Shell gas pump, model 96 GilbarcoUSA, c. 1945steel, glass, enamel 89 h × 30 w × 18 d in (226 × 76 × 46 cm) This work will ship from RSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Carl Zeiss "Asembi" Turret Binoculars with Tripod StandA Pair of Carl Zeiss "Asembi" Turret Binoculars with Tripod Stand Jena, Germany, Early 20th Century 15, 30, 50, 110X magnification, serial no. 12305. Length 32 1/4 inches. Height of stand 38 inches. PSee Sold Price
Sold2024Donruss Marvel Super Heroes #1-#66 CGC 8.29 w/ BoxUnited States,1966 Complete set of 1966 Donruss Marvel Super Heroes #1-#66 trading cards. This set is comprised of the highest graded examples found within Andy's collection with a CGC Grade Point AveSee Sold Price
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncPair Sam-Moore decorator upholstered club chairsUS$100
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncAntique mission oak library desk #1771 w/bookcase sidesUS$50(1 bid)
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncLARGE Statue of Liberty. Lighted. 96"h x 32"w x 30"dUS$100(1 bid)
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncStickley 2 drawer slat-sides desk - solid cherryUS$275(2 bids)
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncStickley lead glass arts & crafts table lamp, solid cherryUS$100(1 bid)