Work on Paper, Georges Mathieu
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bernard Buffet - L'homme Orchestre Title SheetFeb 26, 2026Antique Handwritten 1800s Notarized French Document Watermarket, French Republic StampFeb 14, 2026Antoni Tapies (After) - Monotype IFeb 12, 20261811 Letter of Louis Gabriel Ambroise de Bonald"Autour de la Revue Blanche 1891-1903", 1966Mar 03, 2026GEORGES MATHIEU (1921-2012) Sans titre 1963Lithograph - douard Manet - Composition - Letters with AquarellesFeb 13, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer No. 84), 40 dessins de Picasso en marge du Buffon, Limited1201 Lots AwayRobert Motherwell, Je t'aime (Belknap 354-380; Engberg/Banach 415-441), Three Poems, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer No. 84), 40 dessins de Picasso en marge du Buffon, LimitedJul 03, 2025Pablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer No. 84), 40 dessins de Picasso en marge du Buffon, LimitedJul 17, 2025Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day Left