Sold2023Bottle of Kolnisch Wasser Blue and Gold Eau de Cologne No.4771, 4 3/8"HBottle of Kolnisch Wasser Blue and Gold Eau de Cologne No.4771, 4 3/8"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Cologne Bottles incl Kanion Gold, British Sterling, Echt Kolnisch Wasser, etcLot of Cologne Bottles incl Kanion Gold, British Sterling, Echt Kolnisch Wasser, etc Condition: these are being sold as empty collectible bottles with no guarantees as to the quality or quantity of anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Echt Kolnisch Wasser No 4711 CologneEcht Kolnisch Wasser No. 4711 cologne. Glass bottle. As Is, partially full. Measures approx. 2 x 5.5 inches. Some wear to bottle consistent with exposure. Echt Kolnisch Wasser, Echt Kolnisch Wasser coSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE PERFUME BOTTLESIncludes Jean Charles Brosseau, Bucheron, Arpege Lanvin, Guerlain Shalimar, Zigane or Tzgane de Corday, Echt Kolnisch Wasser, Samsara Guerlain, Angel Thierry Mugler, Bal A Versailles Jean Desprez, YsaSee Sold Price
Sold2019(8) Vintage Perfume Bottles (2) Chanel No. 5, Bellodgia(8) Vintage Perfume Bottles (2) Chanel No. 5, Bellodgia Caron, Kolnisch Wasser, Versace: Great group of perfume bottles. Including 2 Chanel no. 5, Fleurs de Rocaille Caron, Bellodgis Caron, Bal a VersSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Colognes or Perfumes incl Norell and 4711 Cologne2 Colognes or Perfumes incl Norell Cologne Spray 1.75 oz appears unused and Sealed 4711 100 ml Echt Kolnisch WasserSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Perfume Bottle LotLarge Perfume Lot 1x Full Vintage Marcel Rochas Femme Parfum De Toilette Paris Crystal 1x Eau de Ondine Parfum 1x Kolnisch Wasser Eau De Cologne 1x K De Krizia Eau De Toilette 1x Joy De Jean Patou 1xSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE PERFUME BOTTLESIncludes Jean Charles Brosseau, Bucheron, Arpege Lanvin, Guerlain Shalimar, Zigane or Tzgane de Corday, Echt Kolnisch Wasser, Samsara Guerlain, Angel Thierry Mugler, Bal A Versailles Jean Desprez, YsaSee Sold Price
Sold20159 NOS HAIR PRODUCTS AND MORE9 VARIOUS NEW/OLD STOCK HAIR PRODUCTS, COLOGNE AND MORE - 4 FL OZ BOTTLE OF JOHANN MARIA FARINA ECHT KOLNISCH WASSER EAU du COLOGNE IN ORIGINAL BOX - .75 OZ HOUT'S COLOGNE - JERIS PROCESSED HAIR OIL -See Sold Price
Sold2023Bing, zwei Turme fur FlugspielBing, zwei Turme fur Flugspiel, 26cm, LM, RS, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Leitz Wetzlar X-Ray CameraSpezialkamera RYOOK für die Röntgen-Schirmbildfotografie. Erste Version mit zwei Abdeckplättchen für die Bohrungen der Befestigungsschrauben von Sucher und Zubehörklemme. SchnSee Sold Price
Sold2020Houghton Ticka Watch CameraSehr schönes Ticka Set, innen markiert „PATENTED IN MOST COUNTRIES „TICKA“ HOUGHTON'S LIMITED LONDON“. Dabei: Originaler Sucher, Filmstreifen und Originalverpackung. Zwei Verpackungen für KaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of epaulettes for officers of the Brunswick Infantry Regiment No. 92, circa 1900A pair of epaulettes for officers of the Brunswick Infantry Regiment No. 92, circa 1900 Zwei Epauletten für einen Leutnant, jeweils Feld und Schieber aus weißem Tuch (gedunkelt), schwarz durSee Sold Price
Sold2020Meese, Jonathan Zwei Schwänze für einMeese, Jonathan Zwei Schwänze für ein Halleluja (Django IV-II). 2006. Farbradierung auf Bütten. 39,5 x 50 cm (56 x 75,5 cm). Signiert und datiert rechts unten. Verso m. typographischerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five ordersFive orders Zwei Orden für Verdienste im Kampf, 1. Klasse. Orden der Brüderlichkeit, 2. Klasse(?). Orden der Volksarmee, 2. und 3. Klasse. Teils beschädigt. Dazu vier dazugehörige(See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 1 Snuffbottle and 2 Doppelsnuffbottles China.Lot: 1 Snuffbottle and 2 Doppelsnuffbottles China. Porzellan. Kantige kleine Flasche. Unterglasurblauer Dekor. Tigerauge als Stöpsel. H 7. / Zwei Zylinderförmige Flaschen, mittig verbunden. PolychroSee Sold Price
Sold2024Books On Music, Pianos, and Composers, 14Group of 14 Books on Music, Pianos, and Composers comprising: foreword by Wilhelm Altmann "Zwei Konzerte fur Pianoforte von Johannes Brahms", foreword by Wilhelm Altmann "Kammermusik von Johannes BrahSee Sold Price
Sold2022An iron water kettle, Zillertal, 18th centuryAn iron water kettle, Zillertal, 18th centuryEisen. Genieteter, bauchiger Korpus. Seitlich zwei genietete Ösen für den geschwungenen Bügel. Haken und zwei tordierte Haltestangen. AltersSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tragbares Flaschengestell für 6 Flaschen - um 1950, Metallgestell mit zentralem Tragegriff undTragbares Flaschengestell für 6 Flaschen - um 1950, Metallgestell mit zentralem Tragegriff und Aufteilung in 6 Segmente, rechteckiger Holzboden, leichte Alters- bzw. Gebrauchsspuren, HxBxT: ca. 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Kupka, Frantisek Studie für Fuge in zwei Farben. 1913. Farbradierung auf Richard de Bas-BüClassical Modernism Kupka, Frantisek Studie für Fuge in zwei Farben. 1913. Farbradierung auf Richard de Bas-Bütten (mit Wz.). 15 x 34,5 cm (33 x 51,3 cm). Mit dem roten Signaturstempel sowieSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pu Ru (1896–1963) China, 20.Jh. Farbholzschnitt.Pu Ru (1896–1963) China, 20.Jh. Farbholzschnitt. Landschaft am Wasser mit Fischerboot. Mit zwei roten Siegeln des Künstlers. 96x32. Hinter Glas gerahmt. 131x47 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Biedermeier-SaliereSilber, teilvergoldet. Auf ovoider Sockelplatte zwei naturalistische Schwäne als Halterung für herausnehmbare Muschelschalen. Mittig aufsteigender, floral reliefierter Griff. Minim. besch.;See Sold Price
Sold2022two doll's outfits, clothes were resewed, suitable for a c. 60 cm up to 70 cm tall doll, decorativetwo doll's outfits, clothes were resewed, suitable for a c. 60 cm up to 70 cm tall doll, decorative German Description zwei Puppenoutfits, Kleidung nachgenäht, geeignet für ca. 60 cm bis 70See Sold Price
Sold2016Museale, große Vase mit HirschenMuseale, große Vase mit Hirschen Böhmen, 3. Viertel 19. Jh. Farbloses, silbergelb gebeiztes Glas mit sehr tief geschnittener Darstellung von zwei Hirschen und einer Hirschkuh an einem Wasser in hügSee Sold Price
Oct 12Wetzlar Camera Auctions GmbHGOI Jupiter 5cm f/1.5 Prototype & GOI Teleobjektiv 135mm f/5.5 Prototype€8,000
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsGerman SA or NSKK Officer's Dirk Dagger with Etched Moto ''Alles fur Deutschland'' = ''EverythingUS$175(2 bids)
4 days LeftArarity AuctionsBORGAZIA Styled By Sportowne Embroidered Faux Fur Hippie Boho Renaissance Hooded Coat with LeatherUS$50(1 bid)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCrystal Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage FashionUS$55(3 bids)
7 days LeftC3-Crescent Commercial CorporationCanadian 25" Bobcat/Lynx/Fox Fur Jacket with HoodCA$105(2 bids)