Sold2021Tats Cru - Untitled (Graffiti)Lot 7 Tats Cru American (b. 1966) Untitled (Graffiti) (2004) acrylic on canvas signed verso 24 x 30 inches Provenance: From a Private Collection in ConnecticutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Graffiti Style Painting on Canvas, Tats Cru 2007Lot consists of a graffiti style painting on canvas by the Tats Cru, signed and dated lower right 2007. Caption in image reads "I Miss the Old New York". The Tats Cru is a Bronx based graffiti group tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Barry McGee (Born 1966)Barry McGee (Born 1966) Untitled (Graffiti Wall), 1991 6 wood panels with spray paint Commissioned for the Yerba Buena Museum of Art, San Francisco Image: 96 x 252 inches installedSee Sold Price
Sold2017AMERICAN SCHOOL (20TH CENTURY), SPRAY PAINT ON CANVAS,AMERICAN SCHOOL (20TH CENTURY), SPRAY PAINT ON CANVAS, UNTITLED GRAFFITI, UNSIGNED. 52 X 40" PROVENANCE: SLUTSKY COLLECTION, WOODSTOCK, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à, États-UnisKeith HARING (1958-1990), Attribué à , États-Unis. Untitled,1988.Marqueur noir et rouge sur papier.Signé et daté en haut à droite .30 x 40,5 cm .(11.8 x 15.9 inches).Provenance : ColSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN "CRASH"MATOS -"Untitled" - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtJOHN "CRASH" MATOS "Untitled", Painting. Acrylics on canvas with hand painted frame by CRASH. Measures 14" x 11" (including frame) Signed and dated "97" verso. Provenance - Martin Lawrence Galleries CSee Sold Price
Sold2024OS GEMEOS - "Untitled" Drawing . Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtOS GEMEOS "Untitled" Drawing. Rendered in light marker on light card stock, (not faded) Just light colors. Signed and dedicated "Bode" lower left from 2009. Paper size measures 13.5"x 10.5" inches. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024GHOST "Untitled" Painting - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtGHOST "Untitled" Painting. Accomplished with acrylics, Canvas measures 14" x 11" inches. From 2023. Comes with a COA from Dirtypilot.See Sold Price
Sold2024GHOST "Untitled" Painting - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtGHOST "Untitled" Painting. Accomplished with acrylics, Canvas measures 9" x 11" inches. Signed and dated verso 2023. Comes with a COA from Dirtypilot.See Sold Price
Sold2024BLADE "untitled" Map - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtBLADE "Untitled " map. Aerosol on NYC Transit Map. Measures 21.5" x 32" inches.Comes with a COA from Dirtypilot.. Comes with a COA from Dirtypilot..See Sold Price
Sold2024SHAME 125 "Untitled" Map - Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtSHAME 125 "Untitled" Map. Aerosol, acrylic and Marker on NYC Transit map. Measures 23x32". 2012 Comes with a COA from Dirtypilot. In graffiti there are a slew of writers’ writers, guys who were prolSee Sold Price
2023BLADE "Untitled " map- Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtBLADE "Untitled " map. Aerosol on NYC Transit Map. Measures 21.5" x 32" inches.Comes with a COA from Dirtypilot.See Sold Price
Sold2024SHAME 125 "Untitled" MAP- Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtSHAME 125 "Untitled" Map. Aerosol, acrylic and Marker on NYC Transit map. Measures 23x32". 2012. Comes with a COA from DirtypilotSee Sold Price
Sold2024MIN ONE -"Untitled 1983 " Black book- Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtMIN ONE , "Untitled “- Marker on paper. Size measures 10.5”x 8" Circa 1983. Provenance - REVOLT's Black book. Comes with a COA from Dirtypilot. MIN ONE is an original king of the New York CitySee Sold Price
Sold2023GHOST Untitled Black book Drawing- Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtGhost Untitled Black book Drawing. Marker on paper. Measures 11" X 14" inches. from approx 2013. Comes with a COA from DirtypilotSee Sold Price
Sold2023GHOST "Untitled" Black Book Drawing. Urban Art, Graffiti, Street ArtGhost, -Untitled- Black book Drawing. Marker on paper. Measures 11" X 14". from approx 2000. Comes with a COA from Dirtypilot.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cy Twombly "Untitled, 1968" Offset LithographCy Twombly (1928–2011) was an American painter, sculptor, and photographer known for his distinctive and expressive style that merged elements of abstraction, graffiti, and calligraphy. Here are keySee Sold Price
Sold2020Keith Haring (untitled)Keith Haring (1958-1990) was an American artist whose pop art and graffiti-like work grew out of the New York City street culture of the 1980s. Much of his work includes sexual allusions that turned iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cy Twombly "Untitled, 1971" Offset LithographCy Twombly (1928–2011) was an American painter, sculptor, and photographer known for his distinctive and expressive style that merged elements of abstraction, graffiti, and calligraphy. Here are keySee Sold Price
Sold2020Attributed to Keith Haring (untitled)Keith Haring (1958-1990) was an American artist whose pop art and graffiti-like work grew out of the New York City street culture of the 1980s. Much of his work includes sexual allusions that turned iSee Sold Price
Sold2023NOC167 "NOC" Graffiti PaintingNOC 167 – Untitled Noc. Aerosol and acrylics on canvas. Size measures 18"x 24" Signed by Noc and dated verso. Comes with a COA from DirtypilotSee Sold Price
Sold2021Attributed to Jean- Michel Basquiat (untitled)Jean-Michel Basquiat (1960-1988) was an American artist of Haitian and Puerto Rican descent. Basquiat first achieved fame as part of SAMO, an informal graffiti duo who wrote enigmatic epigrams in theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cy Twombly "Untitled, 1968" Offset LithographCy Twombly (1928-2011) was an American painter, sculptor, and photographer known for his distinctive style that blended elements of Abstract Expressionism, Minimalism, and graffiti-inspired mark-makinSee Sold Price
Sold2023SHAME125 "The Raid" Map, Street art, Graffiti, Urban ArtSHAME 125 "Untitled" Map. Acrylic and Marker on NYC Transit map. Measures 23X32" from 2012. Come with a COA from Dirtypilot In graffiti there are a slew of writers writers, guys who were prolific stylSee Sold Price
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncKeith Haring, 'Against All Odds', Limited Edition Lithograph, 1990$500
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncKeith Haring, 'Against All Odds', Limited Edition Lithograph, 1990$500
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncKeith Haring, 'Against All Odds', Limited Edition Lithograph, 1990$500
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncKeith Haring, 'Against All Odds', Limited Edition Lithograph, 1990$500
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncKeith Haring, 'Against All Odds', Limited Edition Lithograph, 1990$500
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncKeith Haring, 'Against All Odds', Limited Edition Lithograph, 1990$500
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncKeith Haring, 'Against All Odds', Limited Edition Lithograph, 1990$500
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncKeith Haring, 'Against All Odds', Limited Edition Lithograph, 1990$500
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncKeith Haring, 'Against All Odds', Limited Edition Lithograph, 1990$500
5 days LeftDalshire InternationalJean-Michel Basquiat "King Aaron with Baseball and Crown" - Mixed Media 6x4 Card, 1985$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftProvincetown Art Association and MuseumAngelo Ippolito, Untitled, Oil on canvas$400(2 bids)
2 days LeftProvincetown Art Association and MuseumJack Tworkov, Untitled (3-20-74), Colored pencil on paper$1,800(4 bids)