Pieter Lodewijk Francisco Kluyver
1816 Amsterdam - 1900 ibid. Dutch landscape with windmill Signed lower left. Oil on canvas. 59.5 x 83 cm. Restored. Minor damage. Damage to frame.
German Translation
Beschreibung
Pieter Lodewijk Francisco Kluyver 1816 Amsterdam - 1900 ebenda Holländische Landschaft mit Windmühle L. u. signiert. Öl auf Lwd. 59,5 x 83 cm. Rest. Min. besch. Rahmen besch.
Warengruppe
Gemälde (19.-20. Jh.)
German Translation
Beschreibung
Warengruppe
Gemälde (19.-20. Jh.)
- 30%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Preview Only
Item located in Munich, DESee Policy for Shipping
Works on Paper, Paintings & Contemporary Art
Munich, DE