Framed Middle Eastern Hand Painted Tile
Similar Upcoming Sales
A Japanese Hand-Painted Scroll Imperail Portait Title "Prince of Owari"12 hrs LeftA Japanese Hand-Painted Scroll Imperail Portait Title "Statzbachi, The Last Tycoon"12 hrs LeftHans Kiefer (German,early 20C) oil painting antiqueMar 01, 2026T Roshti (Iran,mid 20C) oil paintingMar 22, 2026T Roshti (Iran,mid 20C) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Framed Ceramic Plaque Signed Schlorinet Limoges Depicting a Pipe Smoker3 hrs LeftEugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited Edition4 days LeftEugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 08, 2026Indian Mughal Style Miniature PaintingFeb 12, 2026Persian Muslim Portrait Pen & InkFeb 14, 2026Late 19 th Mughal School miniature shah late 19 century Mughal School miniature painting empire3 days Left17th-18th miniature hand painted safavid Persian Safavid-Style Miniature Painting of a Seated3 days LeftZhang Daqian Inspired Hand-Painted Dunhuang Buddha ScrollFeb 11, 2026