Sold2023Amazing Vtg 925 Israel Kiddush Cup Jewish ArtNice vtg 925 sterling silver, Israel Kiddush cup Jewish art, Rabbi reading the Bible, stamped 925, 5 x 2 3/4 inches round diameter, 132 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Kiddush Cup, IsraelVintage Sterling Silver Kiddush Cup, Israel Hallmarks, missing one turquoise bead. Inscribed. 5 inches high, weighs 62 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage sterling silver jewelled Kiddush cup, IsraelA vintage Israeli silver jewelled sterling silver kiddush cup. Stamped " 925", "Israel" and another illegible mark ( on the base).Weight: 183g Approximate measurements: 8 3/8"H x 4" in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Judaica Kiddush Cup , IsraelVintage sterling silver kiddush cup with Star of David and flower in relief. Marked . Made in Israel. .81 ozt, measures 2.25 x 1.75 in. Tests positive for Sterling Silver with puritest kit. Item not mSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Judaica Kiddush Cup Israel Mid Century!A vintage sterling silver Judaica kiddush cub Made in Israel decorated with heart shapes engravins and grapes and hebrew letters "ahava Vesalom " (love and peace),measures with leg 5.5 inches tall cupSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Kiddush CupSterling silver Kiddush cup, made in Israel, marked "925 / Israel," weighs 4.07 ozt. 6" H x 3" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2019A STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUP BY ODED DAVIDSON. Israel,A STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUP BY ODED DAVIDSON. Israel, c. 1985. Decorated with two applied leaf design. Engraved with former owner's name Eitan in Hebrew. 2.55" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018A PAIR OF STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUPS BY RAFI LANDAU.A PAIR OF STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUPS BY RAFI LANDAU. Israel, c. 1990 In modern form, each with matching under plate. 3.4" tall each.See Sold Price
Sold2019(4 Pc) Lot Of Judiaca Sterling SilverDESCRIPTION: A lot of Judiaca Sterling Silver Shabbat articles feature the following: 1 Sterling Silver Filagree Kiddush Cup, marked "Made In Israel 925" 1 Silver Etched Kiddush Cop, marked "LG 833" PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Israeli Sterling Silver Kiddush CupsIncludes: Hazorfim Israel sterling silver Kiddush cup, personalized with "Yoni" "29 Tishrei 1996". Hallmarked on base with "Hazorfim 925". Measures 2.5"W x 5"H. Weight - 53.7g. Netafim sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2017TEMPLE ISRAEL CHOIR STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUPSterling silver Judaica kiddush cup with engraved design. Reads 'TEMPLE ISRAEL CHOIR 1951 57'. Marked sterling to underside. Measures 5" height. Total weight 2.1ozt (66g).See Sold Price
Sold2017A LARGE STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUP AND TORAH POINTERA LARGE STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUP AND TORAH POINTER BY BIER. Israel, modern. Modernist form. Cup 4” tall, yad 9” long. EstimateSee Sold Price
Sold2021Israeli Bezalel Filigree Sterling Kiddush CupIsraeli Bezalel style filigree sterling silver jeweled kiddush cup. Marked on underside "925 Israel Hand-Made". Measures 3.75"W x 6.75"H. Weight - 236g. Condition report: Good condition, common wear fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judaica Bezalel Style Sterling Silver Kiddush CupLarge Judaica Bezalel Style Sterling Silver Kiddush Cup with Large Stones. Made in Israel. Marked "925". Condition: Appears to Be in Excellent Condition. Dimensions: H: 8.5" x Dia: 4". Weight: 3.10oztSee Sold Price
Sold2024Israeli Modernist Sterling Silver Kiddush CupModernist sterling silver Kiddush cup. Marked Sterling and Made in Israel; 6in.H. x 2.5in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Judaica BIER STERLING Kiddush Cup Hexagon 925, 5.14 oztJudaica Hexagon Israel Large Sterling Silver 925 Kiddush Cup with Stem Stamped: Made in Israel, Bier Sterling Weight: 5.14 ozt Height: 5.5 in approx.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Jewish Judaica Sterling Silver Netafim Israel Shabbat Kiddush CupThis vintage Jewish Judaica sterling silver religious shabbat cup. Made by Netafim of Israel, this item has a rich history and is perfect for those interested in Judaism and religion. The cup has a beSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing 925 Sterling Dabbah Israel Jerusalem Kiddush CupBeautiful solid 925 sterling silver Dabbah Israel Jerusalem Kiddush cup, signed, 6 x 2 5/8 inches round, 257.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022A STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH GOBLET AND A SILVER PLATED WASHING CUP270. A STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH GOBLET AND A SILVER PLATED WASHING CUP. Israel, modern. By Dabbah silversmiths Interior gilding and applied grape designs. Signed. 5" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023A STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUP BY CARMEL SHABIIsrael, c.1979. Tubular in form. With a striated finish. With a matching underplate.4.3” tall. ...............See Sold Price
Sold2023A STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUP BY CARMEL SHABIIsrael, c.1985. Standard beaker style with six indentations along the lower half. 4” tall. ..See Sold Price
Sold2022A STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUP BY BENNY DABBAHIsrael, c.1990. The underplate (5.7") is decorated with six sterling silver supports, each encrusted with a garnet type stone Goblet form cup (5.4") in matching design. Signed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling silver Kiddush cup and plate by MasorettSterling silver Kiddush cup and plate by Masorett Israelweight 234gr15x17 cmOther Notes: Location: Israel.For estimated delivery time please contact us.Condition report available upon request.See Sold Price
1 day LeftMatsart Auctioneers and Appraisers LTD.Yaacov Agam b.1928 (Israeli) Revolving Kiddush cup, Magen David the 24k gold plated sterling silver$1,200
2 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersJ. SCHWARTZ & SONS STERLING SILVER KIDDUSH CUP, 20TH c An Outstanding Early 20th Century J.$280
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE MODERN SHINY SLEEK UNIQUE FILIGREE CUP ON STEM$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE HEAVY ORNATE SWIRL MATTE BORDER CUP & TRAY$10