Sold2021Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain 5-PcFive pieces of Chinese Rose Mandarin porcelain. Includes: Small tureen ( 8"L x 5.5"W x 6.5"H), lidded sugar bowl (4.5"L x 3.5"W x 4.5"H), two tea cups 2", small tray (7.5"L x 5"W). Condition report: GSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE ROSE MANDARIN PORCELAIN TABLEWARE, 5PCFive piece selection of Chinese Rose Mandarin palette Export porcelain tableware, each having a purple diapered lip with floral reserves centering on a scene with figures in a landscape, comprising thSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese famille rose porcelain 5pc tea setChinese famille rose porcelain 5pc tea set decorated with calligraphy, 3.2"Hx5.5"x3.5", 1.1"Hx1.9"dia(4)See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection, Chinese Rose Medallion Porcelain (5pc)Collection of Five Antique Chinese Rose Medallion Porcelain Pieces: (1) Hand decorated platter measures: 11.25" H X 15" W X 2" D, (1) Covered bowl, measures: 9" H X 10.5" W X 4" D, (1) Two handled bowSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain CreamerChinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain Creamer. L 16.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE CHINESE ROSE MANDARIN BREAKFAST CUPCirca 1790-1820; Antique Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain Breakfast Cup. / Measures: 2.5"h X 4.5" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold20175pc Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Dishes. Includes two5pc Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Dishes. Includes two oval pedestal bowls and three hexagonal dishes. Sizes range from 4.5'' to 9.5'' long. Scattered glaze wear. 19th century, Qing dynasty.See Sold Price
Sold20155 Chinese Export Rose Mandarin porcelain platescirca 1840; each having floral border and central court scene, 7 and 8 in. Diam.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 5 Small Antique Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain VasesThe tallest vase is 8" tall. Most with damageSee Sold Price
Sold20155 Pc. Chinese Rose Medallion Porcelain Pieces5 Pc. Chinese Rose Medallion Porcelain Pieces. Small platter - 6 1/2", covered bowl - 5 1/2" high, covered pitcher - 5 1/2" high, 2 plates - 12" long. Estate of EKKSee Sold Price
Sold20155pc Chinese Tongzhi Famille Rose Porcelain. Includes5pc Chinese Tongzhi Famille Rose Porcelain. Includes five pedestal bowls and dishes ranging in size from 4'' to 7'' in diameter. Various dragon, cricket, bat, and precious ornament motifs. Larger piecSee Sold Price
Sold20155pc Chinese Tongzhi Famille Rose Porcelain. Includes5pc Chinese Tongzhi Famille Rose Porcelain. Includes five pedestal bowls and dishes ranging in size from 4'' to 7'' in diameter. Various dragon, cricket, bat, and precious ornament motifs. Some bear aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain Punch BowlChinese rose mandarin porcelain punch bowl decorated with scholarly scenes. 5.25"h x 18.75"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE EXPORT ROSE MANDARIN PORCELAIN TAZZA Late 19th Century Height 5”. Diameter 10.5”CHINESE EXPORT ROSE MANDARIN PORCELAIN TAZZALate 19th CenturyHeight 5”. Diameter 10.5”.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Rose Mandarin porcelain platter19th Century The famille rose porcelain platter with a Rose Mandarin pattern, gilt highlights, and polychrome enamel decoration centering a figural scene surrounded by flowers and insects 1.5" H x 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Antique Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain BowlMeasures 14" wide, 5 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Good 19th C. Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain VaseDragon deco on top rim, Couple of nicks on top rim. Measures 5.25“ Wide, 10“ Tall.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain BowlsIncludes a large 9-7/8" diameter bowl, a 6" diameter bowl and a 5-1/2" bowl. SHIPPING: In-House Shipping Available per our Terms and Conditions. Please read the Shipping Policy before bidding.See Sold Price
Sold202319th C CHINESE ROSE MANDARIN PORCELAIN BOWLCirca 1800-1830; Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain bowl with multiple figural panels, with floral and bird design throughout, gilt embellishments and highlights / Measures: 5.25"H x 11.75" diameter / CoSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain Plates2 Chinese Rose Mandarin hand painted plates with colorful decorative rims and group of figures in the center. Measures 9 5/8"W. Condition report: good condition, please see all photos. Contact C. BiddSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Pieces of Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain.Consisting of a creamer, length 6.75 inches, and a small mug, height 2.5 inches, both19th c.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain Oil LampHand Painted Globe, Double wick oil burner. Good Condition. Measures 8“ Wide, 13.5“ Tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain Cut Corner Bowl.19th c. height 5 inches, diameter 10 inches.See Sold Price
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Large and Finely Painted Chinese Export Porcelain "Rose Mandarin" Punch Bowl, First half of 19th$1,000
Oct 08Lunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Pair of Chinese Rose Mandarin Porcelain Vases, 10 1/4"h (one cracked).CA$50
4 days LeftWalnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Pair of Famille Rose Flower Branch Pattern Porcelain Bowl$300
2 days LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Pair of Famille Rose Flower with Butterfly Pattern Porcelain Cup$10