Sold2020LARGE VINTAGE ART DECO MURANO GLASS PERFUME ATOMIZERClear and gold cyclical design. Missing pump to spray. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 6"HSee Sold Price
Sold20237 Valentino ,Estee Lauder, Loft Perfume & BottlesCollectible vintage perfume and perfume spray bottles. Some empty, a few still have fragrance. Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau Fraiche 1.7 fl oz bottle . 2 empty Loft Monoco frosted pink glass bottles , taSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Refillable Spray & Panthere Spray BottleCartier Limited Edition vintage refillable gold tone spray bottle with 'Panthere' perfume, 4"H. 'Panthere Cartier for Women' glass spray bottle with panther glass stopper, 4 7/8"H. Condition report: gSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Tai Pe - Anjou Industria, Argentina. Circa 1954. - Unidentified bottle - Labelsays Lis Royal, clear glass flacon. - "Secret de Babani," a perfume bottle for Babani, circa 1920s, in clear and frostedSee Sold Price
Sold202217 PC. VINTAGE GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES17 PC. VINTAGE GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES: Great collection of 17 Art Deco & Vintage Perfume bottles. Mostly Czechoslovakian. Some with married stoppers. Largest Approx. 3.5" h x 9" l x 2" w.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Saphyris by Vibert c. 1920s - Julien Viard and made by Depinoix. Light amber in color. - Unidentified bottle, made in France, molded, clear glass with etched lace design on neck of bottle. Gilded etSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Luni D'Ameur by Brissac 1918 Large - Guimet - perfumer, circa 1929 - 1936 Perfume by Devil Tree de Raymond. - L'Amour dans le Coeur- Arys. (Misc - 1067, 1039, 1041, 1044) Provenance: single owner liSee Sold Price
Sold2023(5) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Simetta - Incanto by Simonetta Visconti, Donna Simonetta Fabiani 1955. Black art deco crown molded bottle. - Zen by Shiseifo, circa 1965. - Christian Dior - Dior Essance .25 oz, mini. - Misc. QuelquSee Sold Price
Sold202223 PC. VINTAGE GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES23 PC. VINTAGE GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES: Great collection of 23 Art Deco & Vintage Perfume bottles. Mostly Czechoslovakian. Also included is Lalique, De Vilbiss Atomizer, & Morlee. Largest Approx. 9" h xSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP OF ANTIQUE & VINTAGE GLASS PERFUME BOTTLESAn assortment of antique and vintage glass perfume bottles, in various sizes, shapes, and Colours. Some with original perfume inside. Including DeVilbiss, Guerlain, Pinaud, and Richard Hudnut.VariousSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Unidentified bell like clear glass flacon with gold molded stopper. - possibly Parfumerie Silka 'Chypre' frosted flacon with etched pine cone design, color in black. (Misc - 1091, 1116) Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Colgate & Co. - Cashmere Bouquete. Circa late 1800's. - Gallant - Dreams de Paris. - Corday - Toujours Moi. 1924 (Misc - 1028, 1043, 1036) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from JacksonviSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- (2) Frosted clear glass bottles with green berry accents. One having atomizer - House of Fragrance, Bermuda - Depinoix bottle which was designed by Julien Viard (Misc 1045 / Atom - 1) Provenance: siSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- De Muset - Clear flacon with molded design in original box. - Art Deco Baccarat France (French) "Circe"by Moiret Black Art Glass Perfume Bottle. CC Black Bottle on page 62 - Comercial Perfume. (MiscSee Sold Price
Sold2021FIVE VINTAGE GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES WITH SILVERIncluding one cranberry glass perfume bottle with silver overlay; one clear glass perfume bottle with silver overlay; one clear cut glass perfume bottle with silver hinged lid, lid with hallmarks, BirSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIX VINTAGE GLASS PERFUME BOTTLESSix coloured cut glass perfume bottles with cut glass stoppers. H. 13cm (5 1/4")See Sold Price
Sold2024(7) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Lucien Lelong, Sirocco gold perfume bottle. Circa 1934 - Lucretia Vanderbilt - concentrate perfume bottle in metal case with a blue butterfly on top. - Lucretia Vanderbilt - A miniature concentrate,See Sold Price
Sold2019A GROUP OF THREE VINTAGE GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES, FORA GROUP OF THREE VINTAGE GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES, FOR LUCIEN LELONG, CIRCA 1936-1950, each designed by the perfumer himself, Lucien Lelong (French 1889-1958), comprising an "Indiscret" frosted and clearSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Jon Caire - Clear perfume bottle and stopper. The bottle is molded with flowers. Bottom of bottle molded Jon Caire -made in France. - Marcus De Elorza - Marche Numptiale with label. - Viard PerfumeSee Sold Price
Sold20208pcs Vintage Glass. Perfume Bottles, Stand Lighter, Ste8pcs Vintage Glass. Perfume Bottles, Stand Lighter, Sterling overlay and Lalique, etc. -- Dimensions: H: 7.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco DeVilbiss Glass Perfume Spray AtomizerDESCRIPTION: Art Deco DeVilbiss atomizer glass perfume bottle in gold colored glass, with clear glass center, and further embellished with black painted accents. With original gilt metal hardware andSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- 1921 Depinoix for Arly Violette, clear/frost perfume bottle and stopper, grey patina - Altesse de Massenet is a perfume by Massenet for women and was released in 1941 (Misc - 66, 1260)See Sold Price
Sold2023(5) Assorted Vintage Glass Perfume Bottles- Unidentified small molded designed Art Deco Bottle. - Prince Matchabelli, Duchess of York, small gold flacon. - L'Odeur, Charvai, Paris. Mini green porcelain bottle. - Cheramy - April Showers Eau deSee Sold Price