Sold20211929 DRINK COCA-COLA FRAMED CALENDAR TOP.Paper Coca-Cola calendar top with two 1/4" tears in the upper left-hand corner and one 1 - 1/2" long tear in the bottom middle. It is marked in the bottom right-hand corner "Copyright Coca-Cola CompanSee Sold Price
Sold2021JULY 1915 COCA-COLA FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISMENT.Professionally framed and matted paper litho Coca-Cola advertisement showing Elaine, the Coke Girl, with a beautiful bonnet and great pastel color pink dress. A great image. Calendar pad reads June 19See Sold Price
Sold20231931 Drink Coca Cola Delicious and Refreshing Framed CalendarCoke. 17" x 29.5" December 1931 Normal Rockwell Coca Cola calendar page. The calendar page is matted and framed under glass. There are some small tears around the edge of the calendar and some pin holSee Sold Price
Sold20231937 Drink Coca Cola It's The Refreshing Thing To Do Framed CalendarCoke. 17.75" x 30.5" The calendar is matted and famed under glass with good color. There are light creases on the edge with small tears visible near the bottom with a small stain and a small piece ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED DRINK COCA-COLA 1922 CALENDAR.A very desirable Coca-Cola calendar from 1922, with the baseball image in the background. Great color, retaining the top metal strip, showing light edge wear and edge paper yellowing. With a full caleSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED DRINK COCA-COLA 1919 CALENDAR.A very desirable Coca-Cola calendar from 1919. Condition shows light staining in the upper-left corner and some light folds, including a full fold across the middle of the calendar. Bright color and rSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED DRINK COCA-COLA 1914 "BETTY" CALENDAR.A nice example of this iconic Betty 1914 Coca-Cola calendar. Condition shows a couple of repaired edge tears, a fold at the middle, and a light scuff to the lower-left corner. Retaining the original mSee Sold Price
Sold20221921 Coca-Cola Calendar Framed32"x12", paper calendar has good color, has light wear, has horizontal crease, pad is on July, framed under glass, rated 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDAR.Maker mark "Copyright the Coca-Cola Co." Beautifully framed and matted Coca-Cola paper lithograph calendar from 1921. CONDITION: Paper has fair color throughout, with very minor fade surrounding the gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coca Cola 1930 CalendarFramed under glass this 1930 calendar is currently displaying the month of July date pad. Calendar shows young woman by a canoe dangling her feet in a stream. Reads "Delicious and refreshing." ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold20211897 Coca-Cola Calendar w/Lady Drink a Glass of CokeSingle-sided embossed calendar, has good color, over half of the calendar is missing, original size is 13"x7.5", also has a pad at the bottom, has been professionally framed and mounted, measures 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021MARCH 1914 COCA-COLA FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISMENT.Heavy paper lithograph advertisement with Betty, the iconic Coca-Cola girl. Metal band is missing from top and there are multiple crease marks shown throughout with multiple areas of early restorationSee Sold Price
Sold20191914 Coca Cola Framed CalendarFramed paper calendar. Good color for the most part. Shows areas of discoloration and tears along the perimeter. Marked Copyright Coca Cola Company. Very early piece that doesn't come up for sale verySee Sold Price
Sold20221922 Coca Cola framed calendarIs without pad and has heavy creasing and a few tears but with great early graphics!! Is displayed and a nice rustic frame. Calendar is 12 3/4 in x 26 in overall with frame is 20 1/4 in x 33 in.See Sold Price
Sold20231922 Coca-Cola Framed Calendar PageLot G316.2 - 1922 Coca-Cola Framed Calendar Page HIGHLIGHTS Copyright: Coca-Cola Co. Location: Main OfficeSee Sold Price
Sold20211904 Coca-Cola Calendar w/Lillian Nordica StandingNext to tall table in front of a dressing screen, the paper calendar has good color and some shine, has minor crease in the field, discoloration in the upper left-hand corner, has a February pad withSee Sold Price
Sold20221914 Coca-Cola Framed Calendar With BettyHas above average to average color, shows some wear with areas of discoloration, February page of the pad only, oil cloth calendar top, 37.75"x18.75" in the frame, rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2022PAUSE DRINK COCA COLA SELF FRAMED SUNSPOT SIGN.SST. 1940's single sided embossed tin sign from Coca Cola. The sign is marked "Robertson." It's in very nice condition with an excellent bottle graphic, and exceptional color and gloss. There is minorSee Sold Price
Sold20231937 Drink Coca Cola Refreshing Framed Cardboard AdvertisingCardboard Coca Cola advertising framed under glass. Scuffs, scratches, and stains can be seen under the glass. The edge condition is unknown. Coke. 35" x 18". PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAYSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsFor headache and exhaustion drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsDelicious and refreshing drink Coca Cola style advertising sign$35