Sold2022A Fine Tianhuang Stone OrnamentA Fine Tianhuang Stone Ornament Size:H:6.7cm L:4.8x1.9cm W:112g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Carved Tianhuang Stone OrnamentA Chinese Carved Tianhuang Stone Ornament, Ht. 7.8cm, Wd. 12.3cm,See Sold Price
Sold2018A Set Vintage Shoushan Stone Tianhuang Stone Pixiu Seal中國福建 臻品壽山石田黃石 貔貅印章 一套 A Set Vintage Chinese Shoushan Stone Tianhuang StoneSee Sold Price
2020Qing Dynasty tianhuang stone ornamentA nice tianhuang stone ornament,carved the he kid is playing with buddha. Weight:678 gDimendion: 13x8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Set Chinese Shoushan Stone Tianhuang Stone Pixiu SealA Set Chinese Shoushan Stone Tianhuang Stone Pixiu Seal Small Seal Dimension: 49x32x32(mm) 1.93x1.26x1.26(inches) Big Seal Dimension: 128x49x49(mm) 5.04x1.93x1.93(inches) Weight: 3.44 lbs/1562 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone OrnamentTianhuang Stone Ornament Length:6.5cm, Width:3.5cm, Height:8.5cm, Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contact uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Inscribed Tianhuang Stone OrnamentInscribed Tianhuang Stone Ornament Length:5.5cm, Width:3.3cm, Height:6cm, Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Shoushan Stone Tianhuang Stone Pixiu SealChinese Shoushan Stone Tianhuang Stone Pixiu Seal Dimension: 120x80x80(mm)4.72x3.15x3.15(inches) Weight 2.94 lbs/1332 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A ROSE PORCELAIN TWO-EAR DISPLAY BOTTLE.A Rose Porcelain Two-Ear Display Bottle, Yellow Base, and A Tianhuang Stone Ornament. Provenance: We are very honored to have the consignment from Mr. Ken J. White, whose father was the nephew of ThadSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE CARVING ORNAMENT.Tianhuang Stone Carving Ornament with Low-Relief Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE FREE-SHAPED ORNAMENT.Tianhuang Stone Free-Shaped Ornament with Carved Landscape Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Rare Tianhuang Stone Figure OrnamentA Rare Tianhuang Stone Figure Ornament Size:H:8.3cm L:11.3x6.5cm W:612g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer serviceSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Tianhuang Stone Lion OrnamentA Fine Tianhuang Stone Lion Ornament Size:H:12.3cm L:10.6x8.5cm W:935g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service bSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE DASHANZI ORNAMENTA TIANHUANG STONE DASHANZI ORNAMENT32.5*56.5cm Weight6.45kgSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Chilong OrnamentTianhuang Stone Chilong Ornament Height:6.5cm, Width:5.2cm, Welcome to our highly recommended section, the rare and old collection from Mr. Wu, the descendants of Wu Hongming's family, with a long hisSee Sold Price
Sold2024An Exquisite Tianhuang Stone Horse Ornament An Exquisite Tianhuang Stone Horse Ornament ,Qing Dynasty, China,Guangxu Four-character Mark,Size:8cmx3cmx5.5cm,Weight:200g 田黄石马摆件,清代,光&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang stone dragon ornaments in the Qing DynastyHeight: 6.5cm, width: 13cm, weight: 934gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Tianhuang Stone Boyi Irregular OrnamentQing Dynasty Tianhuang Stone Boyi Irregular OrnamentLength:4.5cm, Width:2cm, Height:5cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Small Tianhuang Stone Carved Dragon OrnamentA Small Tianhuang Stone Carved Dragon Ornament Size:H:3.7cm L:4.7x2.2cm W:39g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer seSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Auspicious Beast OrnamentTianhuang Stone Auspicious Beast Ornament, Length:7cm; Width:2.5cm; Height:3.5cm;See Sold Price
Sold2021A Carved Tianhuang Stone Scenery Boulder OrnamentA Carved Tianhuang Stone Scenery Boulder Ornament Length: 11.3cm, Width:5.5 cm, Height:12.8 cm,See Sold Price
Oct 05Mega International AuctionQINGQING SHOUSHAN TIANHUANG STONE HAND-CARVED LANDSCAPE PATTERN ORNAMENT$1,000
Oct 05Mega International AuctionSHOUSHAN TIANHUANG STONE HAND-CARVED EIGHT HORSES PATTERN ORNAMENT$1,200
3 days LeftHans AuctionThe seal engraver Chang Shuo made it in Dingchou year. The Shoushan stone Tianhuang stone carving£1,000
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryVintage Chinese Shoushan Stone Tianhuang Stone Low Relief Pine Tree & Figure Seal Statue$1,875
6 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Tianhuang Stone Lion Pattern Seal,With Black Lacquer Painted Gold Flower Pattern Box$5,000(6 bids)
556 Lots AwaySummer AuctionAn Exquisite Tianhuang Stone Landscape and Figure Pattern Seal$1,200(4 bids)