Sold2023Antique American Red, White & Blue Quilt w/DogsAntique American Red, White & Blue Quilt with twelve Scottie dogs. Size: 70 x 71 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold20219 Vintage Aprons - Red, White and BlueGroup of 9 mostly Red, white and blue Aprons. There are 6 half aprons, 2 full aprons, and 1 smock apron. One full apron used quilt blocks, one is hand embroidered, and more. There may be spots or impeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cotton Block Print Quilt, India, Mid 20th C.Cotton Block Print Quilt With Padding In Red, White and Black, India, Mid 20th C. Size: 7' 2'' x 4' 8'', 183 x 122 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Five(5) Piece Mid Century Modern Bedroom SetFive(5) piece red and white lacquered and chrome bedroom set. Comprised of full size headboard; dresser: 32in.H. x 64in.W. x 20in.D.; two(2) nightstands: 21in.H. x 32in.W. x 16in.D.; mirror: 40in. X 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Five(5) Piece Mid Century Modern Bedroom SetFive(5) piece red and white lacquered and chrome bedroom set. Comprised of full size headboard; dresser: 32in.H. x 64in.W. x 20in.D.; two(2) nightstands: 21in.H. x 32in.W. x 16in.D.; mirror: 40in. X 2See Sold Price
Sold20161970's Hermes Wool Coats (2)1970's Hermes Wool Coats (2) Lipstick red full length w/ raglan sleeves, size 42, excellent condition jacket, brown fitted, double breasted, black, white & rust wool plaid lining size 40See Sold Price
Sold2024Red & Green Crossed Tulip Quilt #2Red & Green Crossed Tulip Applique Quilt #2 - 88 x 70, red and green tulip on white ground applique quilt, last quilt same pattern but slightly different size.See Sold Price
Sold2024Red White & Blue Full Motorcycle Leather JacketVintage 1970s very nice full size "RED WHITE & BLUE" leather motorcycle racing body jacket in very good condition. Inside tag reads "Interstate of Great Britain Genuine Cow Hide". Approx shoulder widtSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 4 Vintage Full Calendar and Zodiac Themed Printed FeedsacksGroup of 4 Vintage Full Calendar and Zodiac Themed Printed Feedsacks. The group includes 2 full red/white zodiac themed feedsacks and 2 full white/orange calendar feedsacks. They are in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20212 vintage quilts, red & white & pink & white, quilts2 vintage quilts, red & white & pink & white, quilts are 75" by 61" & 77" by 78", red & white quilt has worn spotsSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Vintage quilts2 Vintage quilts, full size, block pattern, hade made, early - mid 20th c.. Condition: overall goodSee Sold Price
Sold2019Princess Feather ApliqueTitle: Princess Feather Aplique Date/Period: 1850 Material: cotton Dimension: 60x66 Provenance: Red & White 2 color quilt a couple faint spots on front and a few more on the back Shipping: Domestic: FSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Antique QuiltsThree antique quilts. The first, quilt top unfinished. White with red embroidered illustrations. Signed, 'Marion A Cook'. H 75-1/2" W 78" The second, red and white quilt with embroidSee Sold Price
Sold20211. Lone star for youths bed, size is 59" x 42 1/2"2.1. Lone star for youths bed, size is 59" x 42 1/2"2. Yellow and white, full size 80" x 70"See Sold Price
Sold2023Inter-National Porcelain Dinnerware, White with Red RimsInter-National Porcelain Dinnerware, White with Red Rims. size: 2.25x4.5 (3x mugs), 2.25x6.25 (3x 2 handle cups), .5x6.25 (3x small plates), .75x7.5 (medium plates), 1.5x8.25 (4x bowls), 6x3.25 (jar)See Sold Price
Sold2023Egyptian Wood Polychrome Triple Cosmetic Vessel, c. 600 - 300 B.C.Egyptian Wood Polychrome Triple Cosmetic Vessel, c. 600 - 300 B.C.Triple cosmetic tubes with traces of paint in red and white.Size:6.2 cm H - 2 5/8 inches Material:Wood Culture:Egypt, c. 600 - 300 B.CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large White Quilt with Red Flowers and EagleLarge size white quilt with red flowers and eagle with shield in center.H 97-1/4" W 81".Condition: Excellent condition.Link for high-res images: https://www.dropbox.com/scl/fo/2xjw9u0hzxhsel71pnqmu/h?See Sold Price
Sold20222 Creek Chub Flyrod DingbatsBass size red/white, about VG+, and a later trout size model in uncataloged white head black body, unfished Ex.See Sold Price
Sold20203 blue and white coverlets1- 32''x 72'' Two identical runner coverlets 2- 92''x 73 1/2'' Full size coverlet. Wear line down center. A few small snag holes. Has fringe along one side.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Rush Tangos5" size, red/white (Ex-), in an early unmarked picture box (VG), and yellow (Ex-/Ex), in a one piece box that's about VG- due to two interior flaps missing, but crisp lure illustration.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 3/4 size quilt in brown, red & white - 72"x80"Antique 3/4 size quilt in brown, red & white - 72"x80"See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) pc. Estate handstitched textile lot to include a red & white quilt with ( S's on it ) with some(3) pc. Estate handstitched textile lot to include a red & white quilt with ( S's on it ) with some light stains, and (2) quilt tops, good lot to repair or repurpose.See Sold Price
Featured3 days LeftJasper52GIA 2.31CT NATURAL CUSHION VIVID RED RUBY DIAMONDS BYZANTINE RING 18KT+$8,500
2 days LeftJasper52GIA Certified 1.01ct oval cut red ruby & .50ct diamonds ring 14kt Raised Deck+$2,200
16 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 2.13ctw Ruby and 0.41ctw Diamond 14K White Gold Ring$1,425
2 days LeftJasper52AIGS Certified 1.45ct natural no heat pink red ruby diamond ring 18kt unheated$2,000
2 days LeftJasper52Stackable Ruby Diamonds eternity Rings 14kt Natural Vivid Reds Stacking 11.36ct$9,000
21 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHoliday Christmas Ornament Set Lot of 5 Five Red Baubles$30