Sold2023YELLOW BOUQUET AGAINST TURQUOISE BY DAVID ADICKESYELLOW BOUQUET AGAINST TURQUOISE BY DAVID ADICKES ACRYLIC Height: 14.25 in. by Width: 11.25See Sold Price
Sold2021MARC CHAGALL Yellow Bouquet Offset LithographMARC CHAGALL Yellow Bouquet Offset Lithograph, inscription reads ‘Marc Chagall’, edition reads ‘999/3000’, subject a couple sitting in front of a table with fruit and flowers, measures 30 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2016Marc ChagallMarc Chagall Yellow Bouquet Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Small GicleeSee Sold Price
Sold2017BELLOVA EMERALITE BOUDIOR LAMP BY H. MCFADDINBellova Emeralite boudior table lamo by Harrison D. McFaddin, circa 1900s. Two tone decoraton in ivory and red separated by rose garlands tied with yellow bouquets, the shade on a white metal base. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2019ROYAL DOULTON FIGURINE, ELIZABETH QUEEN MOTHER HN3189Queen Elizabeth in white shawl holding yellow bouquets. Figure commemorates the 90th birthday celebration of Her Majesty Queen Elizabeth the Queen Mother (4th August 1990). Hand painted in fine detailSee Sold Price
Sold202220 pcs. Herend Chinese Bouquet Yellow Table ItemsTwenty (20) pieces Herend yellow Chinese Bouquet (Apponyi) pattern with parcel-gilt highlights throughout, including ten (10) rimmed soup bowls, six (6) crescent salad plates, one (1) 13-inch oval serSee Sold Price
Sold2018FINE 14KT SOLID YELLOW GOLD BOUQUET BROACHFINE MODERN 14KT SOLID YELLOW GOLD BOUQUET BROACH W/ SAPPHIRES/ PEARLS, C. 1950 WEIGHT 28.1 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vibrant Yellow Rose Bouquet Painting Signed Exum36" x 30". Framed original painting on canvas depicting a bouquet of yellow roses in a jar. Signed Exum on lower right. Wear includes some marks and scratches to the frame.See Sold Price
Sold2020Herend Porcelain Chinese Bouquet Yellow VaseDESCRIPTION: A Herend hand painted porcelain vase, in the "Chinese Bouquet" pattern. Decorated with yellow/brown floral motifs with gilt trim. Marked on the underside. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: HungSee Sold Price
Sold20182 PRINTED DRESSES: 1 DAY & 1 PARTY, 1920s1 black cotton voile w/ pink & blue rose print, B 40", excellent; 1 navy silk chiffon w/ orange & yellow small bouquet print, double tier skirt, navy silk lining, B 36", (navy China silk bindings at nSee Sold Price
Sold2016RETRO GEM-SET & YELLOW GOLD JEWELRYComprising an earring and brooch suite, earrings with yellow gold ribbon surmount and faceted triangle aquamarine drops, 18.2 x 9.11 x 4.82 mm, yellow gold bouquet brooch with faceted oval aquamarine,See Sold Price
Sold201814K Y/ GOLD EMERALD RUBY SAPPHIRE BOUQUET FLOWER BROOCH14K YELLOW GOLD BOUQUET OF FLOWERS BROOCH PINBrooch measures 1.05" H X 0.62" W14K Yellow gold bouquet of flowers set with 3 emeralds, 2 sapphire, and 2 rubies Total ct weight is apx 0.35ctPre-owned inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Herend Chinese Yellow Fish PlatterHerend Chinese Bouquet (Yellow) Porcelain Platter with Strainer. Signed and numbered to base. Measures 1-3/4" H x 24-1/4" L. Condition: Good condition Estimate: $150.00 - $350.00 Domestic Shipping: ThSee Sold Price
Sold2020Yellow Floral Tole LampYellow floral bouquet tole lamp with shade. Some enamel damage some flowers. In working condition at time of cataloging. However, cord should be replaced. Measures approximately 37" high.See Sold Price
Sold2020Herend Chinese Yellow Plate with HandleHerend Chinese Bouquet (Yellow) Porcelain Plate with Handles. Signed and numbered to base. Measures 13" W. Condition: Repair to one handle otherwise good condition Estimate: $50.00 - $100.00 DomesticSee Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Doulton Figurine, Melanie HN2271Wearing summer gown in shades of blue and yellow, holding bouquet of yellow roses. Royal Doulton backstamp. Minor crazing throughout. #yellowroses #summergown Artist: Peggy Davies Issued: 1965 DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mixed Media Paint Collage Still LifeApparently unsigned, not inspected out of frame, mid century modern style, floral bouquet yellow orange and deep green in white vase. Orange background. Measures app 32 by 27 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Herend Chinese Bouquet Leaf DishDESCRIPTION: A Herend porcelain leaf-shaped dish. In the "Chinese Bouquet yellow" pattern. Having Apponyi yellow floral decorations with gilded accents. Marked on the underside: "Herend Hungary HandpaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Enamel Flower Bouquet BroochVintage enamel and metal brooch resembling a white and yellow flower bouquet. Approx 3 inches long Moderate wearing to paint and enamel on brooch due to age Vintage brooch, enamel brooch, floral decorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Graduated 14k Yellow Gold Floral Bouquet Art Nouveau Link Collar NecklaceThis is a fabulous collar necklace, crafted from 14k yellow gold featuring flowers and hearts with a textured finish on high polished stems tied in a bouquet, this design is set in graduated links, laSee Sold Price
Sold2023BUZZINI LAMPWORK BOUQUET OF YELLOW, LAVENDER AND BLUEChris Buzzini's limited edition lampworked mixed floral bouquet of yellow, purple, blue and white flowers, buds, leaves and stems. Engraved signature on base: 'Buzzini '92' and '21/40' Measures 3.150See Sold Price
2024Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Retro Diamond Ruby Yellow Gold Flower Bouquet Ribbon Brooch PinSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Carved Coral Rose Flower Bouquet Ribbon Cocktail Ring$1
9 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Carved Coral Rose Flower Bouquet Textured Leaf Round Pin Brooch$1
4 days LeftSEUYCO9'x12'1" Gray Broken & Erased Flower Bouquet Design Wool Hand Knotted Rug R78286$1,025
9 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Carved Angel Skin Coral Pearl Rose Flower Bouquet Cocktail Ring$1
6 days LeftCapital Estate BuyersKimberly McDonald 21.45ctw Pink Rubellite Tourmaline & Fancy Yellow Diamond 18k Yellow Gold Ring$50(1 bid)